L01 Line
Estação Ferroviária - Zona Empresarial da Ermida
Câmara Municipal de Santo Tirso
Câmara Municipal de Santo Tirso L01 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The L01 bus (Central Exterior) has 6 stops departing from Zona Empresarial da Ermida and ending at Central Exterior.
L01 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 09:20. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the L01 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Central Exterior (6 stops)
Zona Empresarial da Ermida
Finieco
Lidl
WEGEuro
Escola da Ermida
Central Exterior
L01 FAQ
What time does the L01 bus start operating?
Services on the L01 bus start at 09:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the L01 bus stop working?
Services on the L01 bus stop at 09:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the L01 bus arrive?
When does the Estação Ferroviária - Zona Empresarial da Ermida bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Estação Ferroviária - Zona Empresarial da Ermida bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a L01 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest L01 bus stop.
Câmara Municipal de Santo Tirso Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on L01 (from Zona Empresarial da Ermida), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of L01 (Central Exterior) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Câmara Municipal de Santo Tirso info now.
L01 line bus fare
Câmara Municipal de Santo Tirso L01 (Central Exterior) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Câmara Municipal de Santo Tirso tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Câmara Municipal de Santo Tirso’s official website.
L01 (Câmara Municipal de Santo Tirso)
The first stop of the L01 bus route is Zona Empresarial da Ermida and the last stop is Central Exterior. L01 (Central Exterior) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: L01 has 6 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 7 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Câmara Municipal de Santo Tirso suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Porto, Braga and Vila Real, and helps to find the closest L01 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the L01 bus to take on your trip.
Line L01 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line L01 (Central Exterior) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line L01 bus tracker or a live Câmara Municipal de Santo Tirso bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Câmara Municipal de Santo Tirso or a trip planner for metro, bus, train, light rail, ferry, funicular or gondola to plan your route around Porto, Braga and Vila Real. The trip planner shows updated data for Câmara Municipal de Santo Tirso and any bus, including line L01, in Porto, Braga and Vila Real
L01 - Alternative Directions
Câmara Municipal de Santo Tirso Lines in Porto, Braga and Vila Real
- L10 - Santo Tirso - Cabanas (via S. Miguel)/ Schedule
- L14 - Santo Tirso - Riba d'Ave (via Aves e Caniços)/ Schedule
- L19 - Ribeira - E.B. Aves (via Coutada, E.B. Negrelos, Mourinha e Rebordões)/ Schedule
- L05 - Santo Tirso - Burgães (Santa Cruz)/ Schedule
- L20 - Várzea - E.B. Negrelos (via S. Salvador, S. Martinho e Costa)/ Schedule
- L15 - Vila das Aves - INA (via Negrelos, Pombinhas e Bairro)/ Schedule
- L03 - Santo Tirso - Areias (via Pinheirinho/via Torre)/ Schedule
- L18 - Samoça - S. Martinho (via Rego, Costa e Agrelo)/ Schedule
- L08 - Circular | Especial Feira/ Schedule
- L06 - Santo Tirso - S. Miguel (via Cela/via Bairro)/ Schedule
- L07 - Santo Tirso - Várzea (via Argemil/via Carvoeira)/ Schedule
- L02 - Santo Tirso - Caldas (via Lama/via Matos)/ Schedule
- L17 - S. Mamede - E.B. Aves (via S. Salvador, Bóca e S. Martinho)/ Schedule
- L11 - Santo Tirso - Vila das Aves/ Schedule
- L16 - Paradela - E.B. Negrelos (via Baiona, S. Martinho, E.S. Aves e Estação Aves)/ Schedule
- L12 - Santo Tirso - Fontão (via Pombinhas)/ Schedule
- SHUTTLE - Terminal Rodoviário - Estação Ferroviária/ Schedule
- L04 - Santo Tirso - Santa Cristina (via Ermida/via Merouços)/ Schedule
- L13 - Santo Tirso - Negrelos (via Pombinhas e Mourinha)/ Schedule