L67 Line
Bergiola Maggiore
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane L67 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The L67 bus (Bergiola Maggiore) has 22 stops departing from Massa FS and ending at Bergiola Maggiore.
Choose any of the L67 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bergiola Maggiore (22 stops)
Massa FS
Viale Stazione/Via Alfieri
Viale Stazione Liceo Pascoli
Viale Stazione Piazza Misericordia
Massa Via Europa
Foce Bivio Bergiola
Mirteto Basso
Mirteto Basso
Foce Mirteto Alto
Via Foce Ortola
Frangola
Castagnetola
Castagnetola Presepe
Lavacchio Curvone
Lavacchio
Lavacchio 1
Bargana 1
Bargana 2
Bargana
Bergiola Maggiore
Bergiola Ruota
Bergiola Maggiore
L67 FAQ
What time does the L67 bus start operating?
Services on the L67 bus start at 06:28 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the L67 bus stop working?
Services on the L67 bus stop at 15:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the L67 bus arrive?
When does the Bergiola Maggiore bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bergiola Maggiore bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a L67 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest L67 bus stop.
L67 Bus Schedule
L67 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:28 - 15:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 14:35 - 18:10 | 215 |
Mon | 06:28 - 15:00 | 95 - 163 |
Tue | 06:28 - 15:00 | 95 - 163 |
Wed | 06:28 - 15:00 | 95 - 163 |
Thu | 06:28 - 15:00 | 95 - 163 |
Fri | 06:28 - 15:00 | 95 - 163 |
Sat | 06:28 - 15:00 | 95 - 163 |
Autolinee Toscane Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on L67 (from Massa FS), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of L67 (Bergiola Maggiore) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Massa, Carrara e provincia - Autolinee Toscane info now.
L67 line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane L67 (Bergiola Maggiore) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Massa, Carrara e provincia - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
L67 (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the L67 bus route is Massa FS and the last stop is Bergiola Maggiore. L67 (Bergiola Maggiore) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: L67 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest L67 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the L67 bus to take on your trip.
Line L67 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line L67 (Bergiola Maggiore) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line L67 bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for bus, light rail, train, ferry or funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line L67, in Florence
L67 - Alternative Directions
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- L01 - Rossano-Coloretta-Pontremoli/ Schedule
- L52 - Carrara-Avenza FS-Paradiso-Marinella/ Schedule
- L23 - Aulla-Cerreto Laghi/ Schedule
- L74 - Massa-Foce-Carrara/ Schedule
- L31 - Aulla-Serricciolo-Agnino-Fivizzano/ Schedule
- L106 - Aulla-La Spezia Muggiano/ Schedule
- L46 - Ponzanello-Canepari-Sarzana/ Schedule
- L111 - Bagnone-Iera-Compione/ Schedule
- L82 - Carrara-Fossone-Casano/ Schedule
- L29 - Aulla-Metti-Loppiedo/ Schedule
- L66 - Massa-Antona/ Schedule
- L50 - Carrara-Colonnata/ Schedule
- L103 - Fosdinovo-Paghezzana/ Schedule
- L20 - Bagnone-Villa Di Panicale/ Schedule
- L37 - Aulla-Gorasco/ Schedule
- L62 - Massa FS-Massa-Ronchi-Marina Di Massa/ Schedule
- L26 - Aulla-Castello Di Comano/ Schedule
- L04 - Pontremoli-Montelungo-Passo Della Cisa/ Schedule
- L107 - Navetta San Martino/ Schedule
- L27 - Aulla-Barbarasco-Villecchia/ Schedule