L67 Line
Ricortola
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane L67 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The L67 bus (Ricortola) has 28 stops departing from Massa FS and ending at Ricortola.
L67 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 13:45. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the L67 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ricortola (28 stops)
Massa FS
Viale Stazione/Via Alfieri
Viale Stazione Liceo Pascoli
Viale Stazione Piazza Misericordia
Massa Via Europa
Foce Bivio Bergiola
Mirteto Basso
Mirteto Basso
Salvetti/Sala
Salvetti Villaggio Castagnara
Castagnara Edicola
Castagnara
Castagnara 1
Via Albania
Ss1/Albania
Ss1/Istria
Catagnina
Oliveti/Catagnina
Stadio Massa
Oliveti/Bordigona
Oliveti/Massa Avenza
Massa-Avenza Cantoniera
Motorizzazione
Ricortola Ponte Autostrada
Ricortola/Sottoricortola
Ricortola/Fivizzano
Ricortola
Ricortola
L67 FAQ
What time does the L67 bus start operating?
Services on the L67 bus start at 13:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the L67 bus stop working?
Services on the L67 bus stop at 13:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the L67 bus arrive?
When does the Ricortola bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ricortola bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a L67 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest L67 bus stop.
L67 Bus Schedule
L67 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 13:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 13:45 | Single departure |
Tue | 13:45 | Single departure |
Wed | 13:45 | Single departure |
Thu | 13:45 | Single departure |
Fri | 13:45 | Single departure |
Sat | 13:45 | Single departure |
Autolinee Toscane Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on L67 (from Massa FS), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of L67 (Ricortola) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Massa, Carrara e provincia - Autolinee Toscane info now.
L67 line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane L67 (Ricortola) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Massa, Carrara e provincia - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
L67 (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the L67 bus route is Massa FS and the last stop is Ricortola. L67 (Ricortola) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: L67 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 36 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest L67 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the L67 bus to take on your trip.
Line L67 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line L67 (Ricortola) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line L67 bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for bus, light rail, train, ferry or funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line L67, in Florence
L67 - Alternative Directions
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- L01 - Rossano-Coloretta-Pontremoli/ Schedule
- L52 - Carrara-Avenza FS-Paradiso-Marinella/ Schedule
- L23 - Aulla-Cerreto Laghi/ Schedule
- L74 - Massa-Foce-Carrara/ Schedule
- L31 - Aulla-Serricciolo-Agnino-Fivizzano/ Schedule
- L106 - Aulla-La Spezia Muggiano/ Schedule
- L46 - Ponzanello-Canepari-Sarzana/ Schedule
- L111 - Bagnone-Iera-Compione/ Schedule
- L82 - Carrara-Fossone-Casano/ Schedule
- L29 - Aulla-Metti-Loppiedo/ Schedule
- L66 - Massa-Antona/ Schedule
- L50 - Carrara-Colonnata/ Schedule
- L103 - Fosdinovo-Paghezzana/ Schedule
- L20 - Bagnone-Villa Di Panicale/ Schedule
- L37 - Aulla-Gorasco/ Schedule
- L62 - Massa FS-Massa-Ronchi-Marina Di Massa/ Schedule
- L26 - Aulla-Castello Di Comano/ Schedule
- L04 - Pontremoli-Montelungo-Passo Della Cisa/ Schedule
- L107 - Navetta San Martino/ Schedule
- L27 - Aulla-Barbarasco-Villecchia/ Schedule