LIGNE 10 Line
Ste Honorine Du Fay Par Evrecy
KEOLIS
KEOLIS LIGNE 10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The LIGNE 10 bus (Ste Honorine Du Fay Par Evrecy) has 15 stops departing from Caen Gare Routiere and ending at Ste Honorine Du Fay.
Choose any of the LIGNE 10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ste Honorine Du Fay Par Evrecy (15 stops)
Caen Gare Routiere
Caen: Hippodrome
Caen: Lycée Malherbe
Caen: Zenith
Eterville: Moulin
Eterville: Centre
Esquay Notre Dame: Centre
Esquay Notre Dame: La Vierge
Evrecy: St Aubin Des Champs
Evrecy: Église
Evrecy: Mairie
Evrecy: La Vaguelle
Evrecy: Champ Goubert
Ste Honorine Du Fay: Le Ronceray
Ste Honorine Du Fay
LIGNE 10 FAQ
What time does the LIGNE 10 bus start operating?
Services on the LIGNE 10 bus start at 10:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the LIGNE 10 bus stop working?
Services on the LIGNE 10 bus stop at 16:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the LIGNE 10 bus arrive?
When does the Ste Honorine Du Fay Par Evrecy bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ste Honorine Du Fay Par Evrecy bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a LIGNE 10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest LIGNE 10 bus stop.
LIGNE 10 Bus Schedule
LIGNE 10 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 10:10 - 16:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 10:10 - 16:10 | 60 - 204 |
Tue | 10:10 - 16:10 | 60 - 204 |
Wed | 10:10 - 18:10 | 60 - 204 |
Thu | 10:10 - 16:10 | 60 - 204 |
Fri | 10:10 - 16:10 | 60 - 204 |
Sat | 10:10 - 18:10 | 72 - 264 |
KEOLIS Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on LIGNE 10 (from Caen Gare Routiere), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of LIGNE 10 (Ste Honorine Du Fay Par Evrecy) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all KEOLIS info now.
LIGNE 10 line bus fare
KEOLIS LIGNE 10 (Ste Honorine Du Fay Par Evrecy) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about KEOLIS tickets costs please check the Moovit app or KEOLIS’s official website.
LIGNE 10 (KEOLIS)
The first stop of the LIGNE 10 bus route is Caen Gare Routiere and the last stop is Ste Honorine Du Fay. LIGNE 10 (Ste Honorine Du Fay Par Evrecy) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: LIGNE 10 has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 42 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you KEOLIS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Normandie, and helps to find the closest LIGNE 10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LIGNE 10 bus to take on your trip.
Line LIGNE 10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line LIGNE 10 (Ste Honorine Du Fay Par Evrecy) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line LIGNE 10 bus tracker or a live KEOLIS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for KEOLIS or a trip planner for bus or light rail to plan your route around Normandie. The trip planner shows updated data for KEOLIS and any bus, including line LIGNE 10, in Normandie
LIGNE 10 - Alternative Directions
- LIGNE 10 - Vacognes Neuilly Par Evrecy / Schedule
- LIGNE 10 - Esquay Notre Dame La Vierge / Schedule
- LIGNE 10 - Aunay Sur Odon Par Evrecy / Schedule
- LIGNE 10 - Caen Gambetta Par Lycee Malherbre / Schedule
- LIGNE 10 - Caen Gare / Schedule
- LIGNE 10 - La Caine Par Evrecy / Schedule
- LIGNE 10 - Evrecy / Schedule
- LIGNE 10 - Ste Honorine Du Fay Maltot Evrecy Amaye / Schedule
- LIGNE 10 - Banneville Sur Ajon Par Evrecy / Schedule
KEOLIS Lines in Normandie
- LIGNE 123 TWISTO - T123/ Schedule
- LIGNE 56 - A056/ Schedule
- LIGNE 136 TWISTO - T136/ Schedule
- LIGNE 170 - A170/ Schedule
- LIGNE 4 - A004/ Schedule
- LIGNE 180 - A180/ Schedule
- LIGNE 106 - A106/ Schedule
- LIGNE 234 - A234/ Schedule
- LIGNE 162 - A162/ Schedule
- LIGNE 154 - A154/ Schedule
- LIGNE 35 - A035/ Schedule
- LIGNE 160 - A160/ Schedule
- LIGNE 176 - A176/ Schedule
- LIGNE 32 - A032/ Schedule
- LIGNE 22 - A022/ Schedule
- LIGNE 173 - A173/ Schedule
- LIGNE 122 - A122/ Schedule
- LIGNE 134 - A134/ Schedule
- LIGNE 103 - A103/ Schedule
- LIGNE 255 - A255/ Schedule