LIGNE 20 Line
Honfleur Par Villerville
KEOLIS
KEOLIS LIGNE 20 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The LIGNE 20 bus (Honfleur Par Villerville) has 16 stops departing from Deauville: Gare Routière and ending at Honfleur: College Allais.
Choose any of the LIGNE 20 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Honfleur Par Villerville (16 stops)
Deauville: Gare Routière
Trouville Sur Mer: Église
Trouville Sur Mer: Tamaris
Trouville Sur Mer: Camping
Trouville Sur Mer: Hennequeville
Villerville: Hameau Du Grand Bec
Villerville: Centre
Cricqueboeuf: Centre
Pennedepie: Planche Pierre
Pennedepie
Equemauville: Centre Commercial
Honfleur: Vert Feuillage
Honfleur: Place Sorel
Honfleur: Gare Routiere
Honfleur: Lycee Albert Sorel
Honfleur: College Allais
LIGNE 20 FAQ
What time does the LIGNE 20 bus start operating?
Services on the LIGNE 20 bus start at 07:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the LIGNE 20 bus stop working?
Services on the LIGNE 20 bus stop at 18:10 on Sunday.
What time does the LIGNE 20 bus arrive?
When does the Honfleur Par Villerville bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Honfleur Par Villerville bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a LIGNE 20 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest LIGNE 20 bus stop.
LIGNE 20 Bus Schedule
LIGNE 20 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:00 - 19:22
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 16:10 - 18:10 | 60 |
Mon | 07:00 - 19:22 | 202 - 293 |
Tue | 07:00 - 19:22 | 202 - 293 |
Wed | 07:00 - 19:22 | 202 - 293 |
Thu | 07:00 - 19:22 | 202 - 293 |
Fri | 07:00 - 19:22 | 202 - 293 |
Sat | 11:05 - 18:35 | 161 - 289 |
KEOLIS Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on LIGNE 20 (from Deauville: Gare Routière), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of LIGNE 20 (Honfleur Par Villerville) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all KEOLIS info now.
LIGNE 20 line bus fare
KEOLIS LIGNE 20 (Honfleur Par Villerville) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about KEOLIS tickets costs please check the Moovit app or KEOLIS’s official website.
LIGNE 20 (KEOLIS)
The first stop of the LIGNE 20 bus route is Deauville: Gare Routière and the last stop is Honfleur: College Allais. LIGNE 20 (Honfleur Par Villerville) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: LIGNE 20 has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 33 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you KEOLIS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Normandie, and helps to find the closest LIGNE 20 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the LIGNE 20 bus to take on your trip.
Line LIGNE 20 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line LIGNE 20 (Honfleur Par Villerville) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line LIGNE 20 bus tracker or a live KEOLIS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for KEOLIS or a trip planner for bus or light rail to plan your route around Normandie. The trip planner shows updated data for KEOLIS and any bus, including line LIGNE 20, in Normandie
LIGNE 20 - Alternative Directions
- LIGNE 20 - Caen Gare / Schedule
- LIGNE 20 - Honfleur Gare / Schedule
- LIGNE 20 - Honfleur Vdm / Schedule
- LIGNE 20 - Honfleur Gare / Schedule
- LIGNE 20 - La Riviere St Sauv.Par Honfleur / Schedule
- LIGNE 20 - Deauville Par Saint Gatien / Schedule
- LIGNE 20 - Cabourg Pasteur / Schedule
- LIGNE 20 - Honfleur Par Touques St Gatien / Schedule
- LIGNE 20 - Caen Express / Schedule
- LIGNE 20 - Deauville Par Villerville / Schedule
- LIGNE 20 - Dives Sur Mer Port Par Merville / Schedule
- LIGNE 20 - Deauville Par Bavent / Schedule
- LIGNE 20 - La Riviere St Sauveur / Schedule
- LIGNE 20 - Le Havre Par Villerville Honfleur / Schedule
- LIGNE 20 - Honfleur Par Merville Franceville / Schedule
- LIGNE 20 - Deauville Gare / Schedule
- LIGNE 20 - Cabourg Oasis Par Deauville / Schedule
- LIGNE 20 - Le Havre Gare Routiere / Schedule
KEOLIS Lines in Normandie
- LIGNE 123 TWISTO - T123/ Schedule
- LIGNE 136 TWISTO - T136/ Schedule
- LIGNE 177 - A177/ Schedule
- LIGNE 53 - A053/ Schedule
- LIGNE 163 - A163/ Schedule
- LIGNE 138 - A138/ Schedule
- LIGNE 70 - A070/ Schedule
- LIGNE 52 - A052/ Schedule
- LIGNE 175 - A175/ Schedule
- LIGNE 35 TWISTO - T015/ Schedule
- LIGNE 104 - A104/ Schedule
- LIGNE 176 - A176/ Schedule
- LIGNE 183 - A183/ Schedule
- LIGNE 253 - A253/ Schedule
- LIGNE 173 - A173/ Schedule
- LIGNE 181 - A181/ Schedule
- LIGNE 122 - A122/ Schedule
- LIGNE 9 - A009/ Schedule
- TER LISIEUX - A1050/ Schedule
- LIGNE 174 - A174/ Schedule