MK22 Line
Şehir Hastanesi-Taşoluk Peronlar
İETT
İETT MK22 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The MK22 bus (Şehir Hastanesi-Taşoluk Peronlar) has 45 stops departing from Şehir Hastanesi-Fizik Tedavi Ve Rehabilitasyon - Hastaneden Gidiş Yönü and ending at Taşoluk Peronlar - Peron Alani Yönü.
Choose any of the MK22 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Şehir Hastanesi-Taşoluk Peronlar (45 stops)
Şehir Hastanesi-Fizik Tedavi Ve Rehabilitasyon - Hastaneden Gidiş Yönü
Şehir Hastanesi-Çocuk Ve Genel - Hastaneden Gidiş Yönü
Şehir Hastanesi-Nöroloji Ve Ortopedi - Hastaneden Gidiş Yönü
Şehir Hastanesi-Onkoloji Ruh Sağliği Ve Hastaliklari - Hastaneden Gidiş Yönü
Şehir Hastanesi-Kadin Doğum Ve Kalp Damar Hastaliklari - Hastaneden Gidiş Yönü
Üst Yol - Fenertepe Yönü
Evliya Çelebi Caddesi
Başakşehir Belediyesi - Fenertepe Yönü
Celalettin Ökten Kiz Anadolu İmam Hatip Lisesi - Mecidiyeköy Yönü
Hayme Ana Mesleki Ve Teknik Anadolu Lisesi - Mecidiyeköy Yönü
Turgut Özal İmam Hatip Ortaokulu - Y.Bosna Yönü
17.Bölge - Fenertepe Yönü
24.Bölge - 11. Bölge Yönü
14.Bölge - Arnavutköy Yönü
Toki Osmangazi İlkokulu - Fenertepe Yönü
13. Bölge - Fenertepe Yönü
Toki Fenertepe Ortaokulu - Habipler Yönü
11.Bölge - Son Durak 78f Yönü
İbn Haldun Üniversitesi - Fenertepe Yönü
Fenertepe Yolu - Arnavutköy Yönü
Fenertepe - Arnavutköy Yönü
Kayabaşı Yolu - Arnavutköy Yönü
Orman İşletmesi - Arnavutköy Yönü
Balcilar - Arnavutköy Yönü
Boğazköy Tesisler - Arnavutköy Yönü
Çamlik - Arnavutköy Yönü
Yol Bakim - Arnavutköy Yönü
Boğazköy Yolu - Arnavutköy Yönü
A.Köy Devlet Hast. - Yeniköy Yönü
Fatih Caddesi - Arnavutköy Yönü
Gaziosmanpaşa Caddesi - Arnavutköy Peronlar Yönü
Necip Fazil Caddesi - Taşoluk Yönü
Arnavutköy - Çardaktepe Yönü
Redif Sokak - Çardaktepe Yönü
Arnavutköy Esentepe - Çardaktepe Yönü
İmrahor Yolu - Imrahor Köyü Yönü
Taşoluk Yolu - İmrahor Köyü Yönü
Hasan Tahsin Caddesi - İmrahor Köyü Yönü
Yavuz Selim Mahallesi - İmrahor Köyü Yönü
Çardaktepe - İmrahor Köyü Yönü
Nargül Sokak - Terkos Yönü
Osmanli Konaklari - Terkos Yönü
Sancaktepe - Terkos Yönü
Taşoluk Belediyesi - Terkos Yönü
Taşoluk Peronlar - Peron Alani Yönü
MK22 FAQ
What time does the MK22 bus start operating?
Services on the MK22 bus start at 06:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the MK22 bus stop working?
Services on the MK22 bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday.
What time does the MK22 bus arrive?
When does the Şehir Hastanesi-Taşoluk Peronlar bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Şehir Hastanesi-Taşoluk Peronlar bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the MK22 (Şehir Hastanesi-Taşoluk Peronlar) bus fare?
The Şehir Hastanesi-Taşoluk Peronlar (Şehir Hastanesi-Taşoluk Peronlar) bus fare is about ₺17.70.
Is there a MK22 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest MK22 bus stop.
MK22 Bus Schedule
MK22 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 22:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:00 - 22:00 | 60 |
Mon | 06:30 - 22:40 | 20 - 30 |
Tue | 06:30 - 22:40 | 20 - 30 |
Wed | 06:30 - 22:40 | 20 - 30 |
Thu | 06:30 - 22:40 | 20 - 30 |
Fri | 06:30 - 22:40 | 20 - 30 |
Sat | 07:00 - 22:30 | 35 - 57 |
İETT Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on MK22 (from Şehir Hastanesi-Fizik Tedavi Ve Rehabilitasyon - Hastaneden Gidiş Yönü), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of MK22 (Şehir Hastanesi-Taşoluk Peronlar) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all İETT info now.
MK22 line bus fare
İETT MK22 (Şehir Hastanesi-Taşoluk Peronlar) ride fare is about ₺17.70. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about İETT’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or İETT’s official website.
MK22 (İETT)
The first stop of the MK22 bus route is Şehir Hastanesi-Fizik Tedavi Ve Rehabilitasyon - Hastaneden Gidiş Yönü and the last stop is Taşoluk Peronlar - Peron Alani Yönü. MK22 (Şehir Hastanesi-Taşoluk Peronlar) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: MK22 has 45 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 64 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you İETT suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Istanbul, and helps to find the closest MK22 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the MK22 bus to take on your trip.
Line MK22 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line MK22 (Şehir Hastanesi-Taşoluk Peronlar) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line MK22 bus tracker or a live İETT bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for İETT or a trip planner for metro, train, Metrobus, tram, ferry, bus or Dolmus & Minibus to plan your route around Istanbul. The trip planner shows updated data for İETT and any bus, including line MK22, in Istanbul
MK22 - Alternative Directions
İETT Lines in Istanbul
- 132E - EMİRLİ / KURNAKÖY - KARTAL/ Schedule
- MR42 - HALKALI MARMARAY / İNÖNÜ MAH. - SEFAKÖY METROBÜS/ Schedule
- MK12 - OLİMPİYATKÖY METRO - GÜVERCİNTEPE - KAYAŞEHİR/ Schedule
- 132SB - SULTANBEYLİ DEVLET HAST.- MARMARA ÜNİV. BAŞIBÜYÜK KAMPÜSÜ/ Schedule
- HM3 - HÜRRİYET MAHALLESİ - ŞİŞLİ/ Schedule
- KM23 - KAVAKPINAR / MARMARA HST. - KARTAL METRO / CEVİZLİ/ Schedule
- 9KS - KASABA EVLERİ/ ÖMERLİ - NECİP FAZIL METRO/ Schedule
- 145 - İHLAS MARMARA EVLERİ - AVCILAR METROBÜS/ Schedule
- 57UL - BEŞİKTAŞ - KURUÇEŞMEÜSTÜ/ Schedule
- 122V - VEYSEL KARANİ - 4.LEVENT METRO/ Schedule
- 132Y - HİLAL KONUTLARI / YAYALAR - KARTAL METRO/ Schedule
- HT12 - GÜNEŞLİ BASIN TESİSLERİ - YENİBOSNA METRO/ Schedule
- 97 - 15 TEMMUZ MAHALLESİ - AKSARAY/ Schedule
- 50P - ÇIRÇIR METRO - EMİNÖNÜ/ Schedule
- 15C - BÜYÜK ÇAMLICA CAMİİ/FERAH MAHALLESİ - ÜSKÜDAR/ Schedule
- 3A - KADIKÖY - ÜNALAN MAHALLESİ/ Schedule
- 32A - CEVATPAŞA - AKSARAY/ Schedule
- 16KH - YENİŞEHİR / MARMARA ÜNİV. HASTANESİ - KADIKÖY/ Schedule
- 50V - ALİBEYKÖY - VEZNECİLER/ Schedule
- UM40 - ATATÜRK MAH./ TAŞDELEN - NECİP FAZIL METRO/ Schedule