N103-11 Line
Term. Lapa
SPTrans
SPTrans N103-11 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The N103-11 bus (Term. Lapa) has 14 stops departing from Terminal Pirituba and ending at Terminal Lapa - Plat. 1, 0.
Choose any of the N103-11 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Term. Lapa (14 stops)
Terminal Pirituba
Av. Raimundo Pereira De Magalhães, 4603
Avenida Raimundo Pereira de Magalhães 4058
Av. Raimundo Pereira de Magalhães, 3689
Av. Raimundo Pereira de Magalhães, 3303
Rua Rosálio José da Conceição 13
Av. Raimundo Pereira de Magalhães, 2765
Sp-332 2475
Av. Raimundo Pereira de Magalhães, 2150
Av. Raimundo Pereira de Magalhães, 1465
Parada Marginal, Centro
Parada José Maria (B/C)
Parada Zanella (C/B)
Terminal Lapa - Plat. 1, 0
N103-11 FAQ
What time does the N103-11 bus start operating?
Services on the N103-11 bus start at 03:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the N103-11 bus stop working?
Services on the N103-11 bus stop at 02:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the N103-11 bus arrive?
When does the Term. Lapa bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Term. Lapa bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the N103-11 (Term. Lapa) bus fare?
The Term. Lapa (Term. Lapa) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a N103-11 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest N103-11 bus stop.
N103-11 Bus Schedule
N103-11 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 03:00 - 02:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 03:00 - 02:30 | 30 |
Mon | 03:00 - 02:30 | 30 |
Tue | 03:00 - 02:30 | 30 |
Wed | 03:00 - 02:30 | 30 |
Thu | 03:00 - 02:30 | 30 |
Fri | 03:00 - 02:30 | 30 |
Sat | 03:00 - 02:30 | 30 |
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on N103-11 (from Terminal Pirituba), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of N103-11 (Term. Lapa) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
N103-11 line bus fare
SPTrans N103-11 (Term. Lapa) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
N103-11 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the N103-11 bus route is Terminal Pirituba and the last stop is Terminal Lapa - Plat. 1, 0. N103-11 (Term. Lapa) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: N103-11 has 14 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 21 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest N103-11 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N103-11 bus to take on your trip.
Line N103-11 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line N103-11 (Term. Lapa) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line N103-11 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line N103-11, in Sao Paulo Region
N103-11 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 1745-10 - Vilanova Cachoeirinha - Shopping Center Norte/ Schedule
- 1018-10 - Vila Rosa - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 5021-10 - Água Funda - Terminal Sacomã/ Schedule
- 8060-10 - Vila Piauí - Terminal Lapa/ Schedule
- 3063-41 - Guaianases - Terminal São Mateus/ Schedule
- 930P-10 - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 8215-10 - Jardim Paulistano - Praça do Correio/ Schedule
- 675I-10 - Terminal João Dias - Metrô São Judas/ Schedule
- 2290-10 - Terminal São Mateus - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 6078-10 - Cantinho do Céu - Shopping Interlagos/ Schedule
- 3098-31 - São Mateus - Jardim Elizabeth/ Schedule
- 1785-10 - Vila Aurora - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 2724-10 - Metrô Artur Alvim - Conjunto Araucária/ Schedule
- 2582-21 - Cidade Pedro José Nunes - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- N437-11 - Cptm Guaianases - Terminal Cidade Tiradentes/ Schedule
- 1023-10 - Vila Pirituba - Cptm Pirituba/ Schedule
- 4727-10 - Jardim Clímax - Metrô Praça da áRvore/ Schedule
- 2703-21 - Jardim Etelvina - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 3725-10 - Metrô Vila Matilde - Vila Dalila/ Schedule
- 3721-10 - Shopping Aricanduva - Metrô Artur Alvim/ Schedule