N107 CANOAS - FÁTIMA / PORTO ALEGRE Line
Porto Alegre Via Humaitá
Transcal - Metroplan
Transcal - Metroplan N107 CANOAS - FÁTIMA / PORTO ALEGRE bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The N107 CANOAS - FÁTIMA / PORTO ALEGRE bus (Porto Alegre Via Humaitá) has 64 stops departing from Rui Barbosa - 177 and ending at Terminal Conceição - Desembarque.
Choose any of the N107 CANOAS - FÁTIMA / PORTO ALEGRE bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Porto Alegre Via Humaitá (64 stops)
Rui Barbosa - 177
Rui Barbosa - 399
Rui Barbosa - Cairu
Rui Barbosa - 837
Rui Barbosa - 1031
Rui Barbosa - 1233
Rui Barbosa - 1375
Eng. Irineu Carvalho Braga - 400
Eng. Irineu Carvalho Braga - Esc. Paulo VI
Bartolomeu De Gusmão - 1564
Bartolomeu De Gusmão - 1321
Bartolomeu De Gusmão- 1125
Cairu - Esc. Guarani
Cairu - Buttenbender
Joaquim Caetano - 751
Joaquim Caetano - 565
Joaquim Caetano - Princesa Isabel
Machadinho - 975
Pistoia - 1100
Boa Saúde
Boa Saúde - Unisuper
Boa Saúde - Posto De Saúde
Boa Saúde - 1889
Boa Saúde - 2089
Boa Saúde - 3100
Damas Antônio De Andrade - 294
Damas Antônio De Andrade - 160
Montenegro
Felipe Camarão - Primavera
Primavera - 2047
Primavera - 1840
Primavera - 1609
Primavera - 1326
Rótula Ana Nery
Ana Nery - Colério Da Imaculada
Ana Nery - 1070
Ana Nery - 860
Ana Nery - 652
Ana Nery - 303
Guilherme Schell - Passarela Niterói
Guilherme Schell - Primavera
Guilherme Schell - Fiscalização
Ernesto Neugebauer - Br-290
José Pedro Boéssio - Estação Anchieta
A. J. Renner
A. J. Renner
A. J. Renner
A. J. Renner
A. J. Renner
A. J. Renner
A. J. Renner
A. J. Renner - Dona Teodora
Navegantes A J Renner - Navegantes Porto Alegre - Rs 90245-000 Brasil
A. J. Renner
A. J. Renner - Estação Farrapos
Farrapos - De Conto [Centro]
Farrapos - Pça. Pinheiro Machado [Centro]
Farrapos - São Pedro [Centro]
Farrapos - Siderúgica [Centro]
Farrapos - Pça. Florida [Centro]
Farrapos - Ernesto Alves [Centro]
Voluntários Da Pátria - Desembarque
Com. Manoel Pereira - Desembarque Metropolitano
Terminal Conceição - Desembarque
N107 CANOAS - FÁTIMA / PORTO ALEGRE FAQ
What time does the N107 CANOAS - FÁTIMA / PORTO ALEGRE bus start operating?
Services on the N107 CANOAS - FÁTIMA / PORTO ALEGRE bus start at 06:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the N107 CANOAS - FÁTIMA / PORTO ALEGRE bus stop working?
Services on the N107 CANOAS - FÁTIMA / PORTO ALEGRE bus stop at 06:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the N107 CANOAS - FÁTIMA / PORTO ALEGRE bus arrive?
When does the Porto Alegre Via Humaitá Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Porto Alegre Via Humaitá Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a N107 CANOAS - FÁTIMA / PORTO ALEGRE bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest N107 CANOAS - FÁTIMA / PORTO ALEGRE bus stop.
N107 CANOAS - FÁTIMA / PORTO ALEGRE bus Schedule
N107 CANOAS - FÁTIMA / PORTO ALEGRE bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 06:05 - 06:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:05 - 06:30 | 25 |
Tue | 06:05 - 06:30 | 25 |
Wed | 06:05 - 06:30 | 25 |
Thu | 06:05 - 06:30 | 25 |
Fri | 06:05 - 06:30 | 25 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Transcal - Metroplan bus Service Alerts
See all updates on N107 CANOAS - FÁTIMA / PORTO ALEGRE (from Rui Barbosa - 177), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of N107 CANOAS - FÁTIMA / PORTO ALEGRE (Porto Alegre Via Humaitá) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transcal - Metroplan info now.
N107 CANOAS - FÁTIMA / PORTO ALEGRE line bus fare
Transcal - Metroplan N107 CANOAS - FÁTIMA / PORTO ALEGRE (Porto Alegre Via Humaitá) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transcal - Metroplan tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Transcal - Metroplan’s official website.
N107 CANOAS - FÁTIMA / PORTO ALEGRE (Transcal - Metroplan)
The first stop of the N107 CANOAS - FÁTIMA / PORTO ALEGRE bus route is Rui Barbosa - 177 and the last stop is Terminal Conceição - Desembarque. N107 CANOAS - FÁTIMA / PORTO ALEGRE (Porto Alegre Via Humaitá) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: N107 CANOAS - FÁTIMA / PORTO ALEGRE has 64 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 45 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transcal - Metroplan suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Porto Alegre Region, and helps to find the closest N107 CANOAS - FÁTIMA / PORTO ALEGRE bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N107 CANOAS - FÁTIMA / PORTO ALEGRE bus to take on your trip.
Line N107 CANOAS - FÁTIMA / PORTO ALEGRE Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line N107 CANOAS - FÁTIMA / PORTO ALEGRE (Porto Alegre Via Humaitá) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line N107 CANOAS - FÁTIMA / PORTO ALEGRE bus tracker or a live Transcal - Metroplan bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transcal - Metroplan or a trip planner for Metro, Ferry or Bus to plan your route around Porto Alegre Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Transcal - Metroplan and any bus, including line N107 CANOAS - FÁTIMA / PORTO ALEGRE, in Porto Alegre Region
N107 CANOAS - FÁTIMA / PORTO ALEGRE - Alternative Directions
Transcal - Metroplan Lines in Porto Alegre Region
- T101 INTEGRAÇÃO BOA SAÚDE / RIO BRANCO / MARACANÃ - Integração Boa Saúde / Rio Branco / Maracanã/ Schedule
- N132 ESTÂNCIA VELHA / PORTO ALEGRE VIA BARRETO - Estância Velha / Porto Alegre via Barreto/ Schedule
- W300 GRANJA / BETÂNIA - SELETIVO - Granja / Betânia - Seletivo/ Schedule
- W505 MORADA DO VALE 1-2-3 ATÉ CAIRÚ - Morada do Vale 1-2-3 até Cairú/ Schedule
- W651 MORUNGAVA / PORTO ALEGRE - Morungava / Porto Alegre/ Schedule
- R500 CACHOEIRINHA - FÁTIMA / CANOAS - Cachoeirinha - Fátima / Canoas/ Schedule
- W352 CACHOEIRINHA - EXECUTIVO - Cachoeirinha - Executivo/ Schedule
- W352 CACHOEIRINHA - SELETIVO - Cachoeirinha - Seletivo/ Schedule
- W508 MORADA DO VALE 1-2-3 - SELETIVO - Morada do Vale 1-2-3 - Seletivo/ Schedule
- W381 CACHOEIRINHA - ANAIR - Cachoeirinha - Anair/ Schedule
- W519 P. HILÁRIO / MORUNGAVA VIA ASSIS BRASIL - P. Hilário / Morungava via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W353 POA / DISTRITO CACHOEIRINHA VIA FREE-WAY - POA / Distrito Cachoeirinha via Free-Way/ Schedule
- T133 INTEGRAÇÃO ESTÂNCIA VELHA - Integração Estância Velha/ Schedule
- W376 CACHOEIRINHA - FÁTIMA ATÉ CAIRÚ - Cachoeirinha - Fátima até Cairú/ Schedule
- N139 GUAJUVIRAS / PORTO ALEGRE VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Guajuviras / Porto Alegre via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- N170 GUAJUVIRAS / PORTO ALEGRE VIA VENÂNCIO - Guajuviras / Porto Alegre via Venâncio/ Schedule
- W523 PASSO DO HILÁRIO - SELETIVO - Passo do Hilário - Seletivo/ Schedule
- W510 CACHOEIRINHA / IGUATEMI - EXECUTIVO - Cachoeirinha / Iguatemi - Executivo/ Schedule
- W509 MORADA DO VALE 1 / FÁTIMA VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Morada do Vale 1 / Fátima via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- T185 INTEGRAÇÃO GUAJUVIRAS - Integração Guajuviras/ Schedule