W300 GRANJA / BETÂNIA - SELETIVO Line
Centro Poa
Transcal - Metroplan
Transcal - Metroplan W300 GRANJA / BETÂNIA - SELETIVO bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The W300 GRANJA / BETÂNIA - SELETIVO bus (Centro Poa) has 71 stops departing from Manoel Inácio Nunes - Garagem Transcal and ending at Term. Metropolitano Mauá - Desembarque.
Choose any of the W300 GRANJA / BETÂNIA - SELETIVO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Centro Poa (71 stops)
Manoel Inácio Nunes - Garagem Transcal
Manoel Inácio Nunes
Estados Unidos
Estados Unidos
Estados Unidos
Estados Unidos
Estados Unidos
Mal. Rondon
Mal. Rondon
Mal. Rondon
Mal. Rondon
Mal. Rondon - Terminal Fátima
Rs-118 - Mal. Rondon
Rs-118 - Cemitério Costa Do Ipiranga
Rs-118 - Glp / Centro Logístico Lebes
Rs-118
Rs-118
Rs-118 - Betânia
Rs-118 - UnidaSul
Rua Atlântida, 145-197
Rua Atlântida, 379
Rua Atlântida, 401-499
Rua Atlântida, 657-699
Rua Atlântida, 925
Rua Atlântida, 1097
Capistranos
Flores Do Campo
Avenida Flores Do Campo
Avenida Flores Do Campo
Avenida Flores Do Campo
Rua Nildo Hainzereder Schutz, 433
Rua Manoel Cândido Da Rosa, 175
Rua Manoel Cândido Da Rosa, 181
Rua Adelaide Helegda Rolim De Moura, 511
Rua Adelaide Helegda Rolim De Moura, 412
Rua Lalau Miranda, 271
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira
Rua Juscelino Kubitscheck De Oliveira, 1202-1230
Rua Juscelino Kubitscheck De Oliveira, 1030
Juscelino Kubitschek
Rua Juscelino Kubitscheck De Oliveira, 660-684
Juscelino Kubitschek
Rua Juscelino Kubitscheck De Oliveira, 332
Rua Juscelino Kubitscheck De Oliveira, 1-63
Rua Doutor Mário Da Costa Pereira, 156-452
Avenida Capitão Garibaldi Pinto Dos Santos, 2680
Avenida Capitão Garibaldi Pinto Dos Santos, 2538-2570
Avenida Capitão Garibaldi Pinto Dos Santos, 2376-2388
Avenida Capitão Garibaldi Pinto Dos Santos, 1544-1826
Avenida Capitão Garibaldi Pinto Dos Santos, 1330-1542
Avenida Capitão Garibaldi Pinto Dos Santos, 716-942
Avenida Capitão Garibaldi Pinto Dos Santos, 326-496
Avenida Capitão Garibaldi Pinto Dos Santos, 166
Avenida Pedro João Becker, 448
Caí
Monte Carlo
Flávio Catanhêde
Flávio Catanhêde
Flávio Catanhêde
Flávio Catanhêde
Iguaçu
Rio Branco
Rio Branco
Rio Branco
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 51
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 50
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 49a
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 49
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 47
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 46
Term. Metropolitano Mauá - Desembarque
W300 GRANJA / BETÂNIA - SELETIVO FAQ
What time does the W300 GRANJA / BETÂNIA - SELETIVO bus start operating?
Services on the W300 GRANJA / BETÂNIA - SELETIVO bus start at 05:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the W300 GRANJA / BETÂNIA - SELETIVO bus stop working?
Services on the W300 GRANJA / BETÂNIA - SELETIVO bus stop at 15:00 on Saturday.
What time does the W300 GRANJA / BETÂNIA - SELETIVO bus arrive?
When does the Centro Poa Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Centro Poa Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a W300 GRANJA / BETÂNIA - SELETIVO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest W300 GRANJA / BETÂNIA - SELETIVO bus stop.
W300 GRANJA / BETÂNIA - SELETIVO bus Schedule
W300 GRANJA / BETÂNIA - SELETIVO bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 05:40 - 17:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:40 - 17:00 | 15 - 85 |
Tue | 05:40 - 17:00 | 15 - 85 |
Wed | 05:40 - 17:00 | 15 - 85 |
Thu | 05:40 - 17:00 | 15 - 85 |
Fri | 05:40 - 17:00 | 15 - 85 |
Sat | 05:45 - 15:00 | 30 - 60 |
Transcal - Metroplan bus Service Alerts
See all updates on W300 GRANJA / BETÂNIA - SELETIVO (from Manoel Inácio Nunes - Garagem Transcal), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of W300 GRANJA / BETÂNIA - SELETIVO (Centro Poa) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transcal - Metroplan info now.
W300 GRANJA / BETÂNIA - SELETIVO line bus fare
Transcal - Metroplan W300 GRANJA / BETÂNIA - SELETIVO (Centro Poa) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transcal - Metroplan tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Transcal - Metroplan’s official website.
W300 GRANJA / BETÂNIA - SELETIVO (Transcal - Metroplan)
The first stop of the W300 GRANJA / BETÂNIA - SELETIVO bus route is Manoel Inácio Nunes - Garagem Transcal and the last stop is Term. Metropolitano Mauá - Desembarque. W300 GRANJA / BETÂNIA - SELETIVO (Centro Poa) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: W300 GRANJA / BETÂNIA - SELETIVO has 71 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 59 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transcal - Metroplan suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Porto Alegre Region, and helps to find the closest W300 GRANJA / BETÂNIA - SELETIVO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the W300 GRANJA / BETÂNIA - SELETIVO bus to take on your trip.
Line W300 GRANJA / BETÂNIA - SELETIVO Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line W300 GRANJA / BETÂNIA - SELETIVO (Centro Poa) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line W300 GRANJA / BETÂNIA - SELETIVO bus tracker or a live Transcal - Metroplan bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transcal - Metroplan or a trip planner for Metro, Ferry or Bus to plan your route around Porto Alegre Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Transcal - Metroplan and any bus, including line W300 GRANJA / BETÂNIA - SELETIVO, in Porto Alegre Region
W300 GRANJA / BETÂNIA - SELETIVO - Alternative Directions
Transcal - Metroplan Lines in Porto Alegre Region
- N139 GUAJUVIRAS / PORTO ALEGRE VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Guajuviras / Porto Alegre via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- T161 INTEGRAÇÃO MATHIAS VELHO - Integração Mathias Velho/ Schedule
- T185 INTEGRAÇÃO RESIDENCIAL GUAJUVIRAS / MEU RINCÃO - Integração Residencial Guajuviras / Meu Rincão/ Schedule
- W523 PASSO DO HILÁRIO - SELETIVO - Passo do Hilário - Seletivo/ Schedule
- R503 PASSO DO HILÁRIO / CANOAS - Passo do Hilário / Canoas/ Schedule
- T111 INTEGRAÇÃO NITERÓI - Integração Niterói/ Schedule
- R054 MORUNGAVA / DISTRITO CACHOEIRINHA - Morungava / Distrito Cachoeirinha/ Schedule
- W381 CACHOEIRINHA - ANAIR - Cachoeirinha - Anair/ Schedule
- T132 INTEGRAÇÃO SANTA MARIA - Integração Santa Maria/ Schedule
- N107 CANOAS - FÁTIMA / PORTO ALEGRE - Canoas - Fátima / Porto Alegre/ Schedule
- SN11 RESIDENCIAL GUAJUVIRAS VIA VENÂNCIO AIRES - Residencial Guajuviras via Venâncio Aires/ Schedule
- W509 MORADA DO VALE 1 / FÁTIMA VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Morada do Vale 1 / Fátima via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W501 MORADA DO VALE 1-2-3 VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Morada do Vale 1-2-3 via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W355 FÁTIMA / MORADA DO VALE 1 - FAPA / PUC - Fátima / Morada do Vale 1 - FAPA / PUC/ Schedule
- W518 PASSO DO HILÁRIO VIA ANCHIETA - Passo do Hilário via Anchieta/ Schedule
- R563 PASSO DO HILÁRIO / DISTRITO CACHOEIRINHA - Passo do Hilário / Distrito Cachoeirinha/ Schedule
- W501 MORADA DO VALE 1 VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Morada do Vale 1 via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W350 CANARINHO / RESIDENCIAL RONDON - Canarinho / Residencial Rondon/ Schedule
- R562 MORADA DO VALE 1-2-3 / DISTRITO CACHOEIRINHA - Morada do Vale 1-2-3 / Distrito Cachoeirinha/ Schedule