Porte D'Orléans Line
Noctilien
Noctilien N14 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The N14 bus (Porte D'Orléans) has 36 stops departing from Mairie de Saint-Ouen - République and ending at Porte D'Orléans.
Choose any of the N14 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Porte D'Orléans (36 stops)
Mairie de Saint-Ouen - RĂ©publique
Ernest Renan
Garibaldi
Kléber
GĂ©rard de Nerval
Angélique Compoint
Camille Flammarion
Porte de Clignancourt
Simplon
Marcadet - Poissonniers
Château Rouge
Barbès - Rochechouart
Magenta - Maubeuge - Gare du Nord
La Fayette - Magenta - Gare du Nord
Gare de L'Est
Magenta - Saint-Martin
Mairie du 10e
Porte Saint-Martin
RĂ©aumur - Arts Et MĂ©tiers
Grenier Saint-Lazare - Quartier de L'Horloge
Centre Georges Pompidou
Châtelet
Cité - Palais de Justice
Saint-Michel - Saint-Germain
Les Écoles
Luxembourg
Auguste Comte
Val de Grâce
Observatoire - Port Royal
HĂ´pital Saint-Vincent de Paul
Denfert-Rochereau - Arago
Denfert-Rochereau
Mouton - Duvernet
Alésia - Maine
Alésia - Général Leclerc
Porte D'Orléans
N14 FAQ
What time does the N14 bus start operating?
Services on the N14 bus start at 04:23 on Sunday, Monday, Saturday.
What time does the N14 bus stop working?
Services on the N14 bus stop at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Saturday.
What time does the N14 bus arrive?
When does the Porte D'Orléans Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Porte D'Orléans Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the N14 (Porte D'Orléans) bus fare?
The Porte D'Orléans (Porte D'Orléans) bus fare is about €2.15.
Does the Noctilien N14 bus line run on Whit Monday?
The N14 bus's operating hours on Whit Monday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a N14 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest N14 bus stop.
N14 bus Schedule
N14 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:35 - 05:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:23 - 05:30 | 8 - 9 |
Mon | 04:23 - 05:30 | 8 - 9 |
Tue | 04:35 - 05:50 | 25 |
Wed | 04:35 - 05:50 | 25 |
Thu | 04:35 - 05:50 | 25 |
Fri | 04:35 - 05:50 | 25 |
Sat | 04:23 - 05:30 | 8 - 9 |
Noctilien bus Service Alerts
See all updates on N14 (from Mairie de Saint-Ouen - République), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of N14 (Porte D'Orléans) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Noctilien info now.
N14 line bus fare
Noctilien N14 (Porte D'Orléans) ride fare is about €2.15. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Noctilien’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Noctilien’s official website.
N14 (Noctilien)
The first stop of the N14 bus route is Mairie de Saint-Ouen - République and the last stop is Porte D'Orléans. N14 (Porte D'Orléans) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: N14 has 36 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 52 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Noctilien suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Paris, and helps to find the closest N14 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N14 bus to take on your trip.
Line N14 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line N14 (Porte D'Orléans) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line N14 bus tracker or a live Noctilien bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Noctilien or a trip planner for Metro, RER, Bus, Train, Light Rail or Funicular to plan your route around Paris. The trip planner shows updated data for Noctilien and any bus, including line N14, in Paris
N14 - Alternative Directions
Noctilien Lines in Paris
- N147 - Gare De L'est - Persan Beaumont Gare/ Schedule
- N02 - Gare Montparnasse - Gare Montparnasse/ Schedule
- N51 - Gare D'enghien-Les-Bains - Gare Saint-Lazare/ Schedule
- N01 - Gare De L'est - Gare De L'est/ Schedule
- N133 - Gare De Lyon - Van Gogh - Gare De Juvisy Rer/ Schedule
- N134 - Gare De Lyon - Van Gogh - Gare De Combs-La-Ville Quincy/ Schedule
- N155 - Gare Saint-Lazare - Gare Routière Nord (c4)/ Schedule
- N146 - Survilliers - Fosses - Gare De L'est/ Schedule
- N151 - Paris Saint-Lazare - Gare Routière Mantes-La-Jolie - Quai 9/ Schedule
- N15 - Gabriel PĂ©ri - MĂ©tro - Villejuif - Louis Aragon/ Schedule
- N63 - Gare Montparnasse - Fresnel Vauve / Polytechnique Vauve/ Schedule
- N152 - Gare Saint-Lazare - Gare De Cergy-Le-Haut/ Schedule
- N53 - Nanterre - Anatole France - Gare Saint-Lazare/ Schedule
- N43 - Gare De Sarcelles - Saint-Brice - Gare De L'est/ Schedule
- N135 - Gare De Corbeil-Essonnes - Gare De Boissy-Saint-LĂ©ger/ Schedule
- N122 - Châtelet - Gare De Saint-Rémy-Lès-Chevreuse/ Schedule
- N141 - Gare De Meaux (quai 1) - Gare De L'est/ Schedule
- N41 - Gare De L'est - Villeparisis - Mitry-Le-Neuf/ Schedule
- N42 - Le Bourget Rer - Gare De L'est/ Schedule
- N61 - Georges Pompidou - Gare Montparnasse/ Schedule