N200 Line
Mancini
ATAC
ATAC N200 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The N200 bus (Mancini) has 27 stops departing from Staz.ne Prima Porta and ending at Mancini.
Choose any of the N200 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Mancini (27 stops)
Staz.ne Prima Porta
Piazza Saxa Rubra
Galline Bianche/Baccano
Galline Bianche/Civico 82
Galline Bianche/Offanengo
Staz.ne Labaro
Valchetta Cartoni
Stazione Saxa Rubra
Stazione Grottarossa
Stazione Due Ponti
Flaminia/Bomarzo
Flaminia/Fabbroni Bis
Flaminia/Pantaleoni
Flaminia/Vigna Clara (Fs)
Vigna Stelluti/Francia
Vigna Stelluti/Giuochi Delfici
Nemea/Giuochi Delfici
Nemea/Orti Farnesina
Orti Farnesina/Maratona
Orti Farnesina/Del Golf
Orti Farnesina/R. Farnese
Ponte Milvio
Lgt. M.llo Diaz/Ponte Milvio
Lgt. M.llo Diaz/Min. Esteri
De Bosis
Lgt. Thaon Di Revel/Foro Italico
Mancini
N200 FAQ
What time does the N200 bus start operating?
Services on the N200 bus start at 03:14 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the N200 bus stop working?
Services on the N200 bus stop at 02:35 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the N200 bus arrive?
When does the Mancini bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Mancini bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the N200 (Mancini) bus fare?
The Mancini (Mancini) bus fare is about €1.50.
Is there a N200 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest N200 bus stop.
N200 Bus Schedule
N200 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 03:14 - 02:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 03:14 - 02:35 | 38 |
Mon | 03:14 - 02:35 | 38 |
Tue | 03:14 - 02:35 | 38 |
Wed | 03:14 - 02:35 | 38 |
Thu | 03:14 - 02:35 | 38 |
Fri | 03:14 - 02:35 | 38 |
Sat | 03:14 - 02:35 | 38 |
ATAC Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on N200 (from Staz.ne Prima Porta), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of N200 (Mancini) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ATAC info now.
N200 line bus fare
ATAC N200 (Mancini) ride fare is about €1.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ATAC’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or ATAC’s official website.
N200 (ATAC)
The first stop of the N200 bus route is Staz.ne Prima Porta and the last stop is Mancini. N200 (Mancini) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: N200 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 27 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ATAC suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Rome and Lazio, and helps to find the closest N200 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N200 bus to take on your trip.
Line N200 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line N200 (Mancini) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line N200 bus tracker or a live ATAC bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ATAC or a trip planner for metro, train, light rail, bus, ferry or funicular to plan your route around Rome and Lazio. The trip planner shows updated data for ATAC and any bus, including line N200, in Rome and Lazio
N200 - Alternative Directions
ATAC Lines in Rome and Lazio
- 075 - Ponte Mammolo (MB) - Ponte di Nona/ Schedule
- 718 - Ostiense (MB-RL-FS) - Portuense/ Schedule
- 706 - EUR Fermi (MB) - Spinaceto - Tor De' Cenci/ Schedule
- 904 - Selva Candida - Cornelia (MA)/ Schedule
- 047 - Anagnina (MA) - La Romanina - Tor Vergata (Circolare SX)/ Schedule
- 664 - Colli Albani (MA) - Q.re Capannelle/ Schedule
- T02 - Rimessa Tor Vergata - Arco di Travertino (MA)/ Schedule
- N92 - P.za Sempione - Termini (MA-MB-FS)/ Schedule
- 105 - Termini (MA-MB-FS) - Parco di Centocelle (MC)/ Schedule
- C7 - Laurentina (MB) - Cim. Flaminio/ Schedule
- N070 - P.za Agricoltura - AXA - Casal Palocco - Infernetto - Lido Centro (RL)/ Schedule
- 446 - P.za Mancini - Cornelia (MA)/ Schedule
- 190F - P.za Venezia - Casalotti/ Schedule
- G06 - Staz. Saxa Rubra - Ateneo Salesiano/ Schedule
- 765 - Arco di Travertino (MA) - Laurentina (MB)/ Schedule
- M50 - Villa Flora - Rimessa Magliana/ Schedule
- N70 - P.le Clodio - Termini (MA-MB-FS)/ Schedule
- T20 - Arco di Travertino (MA) - Rimessa Tor Vergata/ Schedule
- 351 - Casal Boccone - L.go Somalia/ Schedule
- 69 - Montesacro Alto - P.le Clodio/ Schedule