N635-11 Line
Terminal Grajaú - Jardim Gaivotas
SPTrans
SPTrans N635-11 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The N635-11 bus (Jd. Gaivotas) is a circular line with 59 stops departing from Terminal Grajaú.
Choose any of the N635-11 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jd. Gaivotas (59 stops)
Terminal Grajaú
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 646
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 1030
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 1246
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 1618
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 1874
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 2250
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 2858
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 3355
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 3732
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 4052
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 4300
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 4730
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 5050
R. Pedro Escobar, 600
R. Pedro Escobar, 334
R. Pedro Escobar, 606
R. Pedro Escobar, 402
R. Pedro Escobar, 1042
R. Pedro Escobar, 1157
R. Rubens de Oliveira, 258
R. Rubens de Oliveira, 500
R. Francisco Montesuma, 171
R. Demas Zitto, 825
R. Demas Zitto, 669
R. Demas Zitto, 387
Estr. Canal da Cocaia, 1684
Estr. Canal da Cocaia, 20
Estr. Canal da Cocaia, 2201
Estr. Canal da Cocaia, 2204
Estr. Canal da Cocaia, 2602
Av. S. Paulo, 84
Estr. Canal da Cocaia, 2601
Estr. Canal da Cocaia, 21
Estr. Canal da Cocaia, 1679
Estr. Canal da Cocaia, 1481
R. Demas Zitto, 490
R. Demas Zitto, 694
R. Demas Zitto, 904
R. Valentim Lorenzetti, 114
R. Valentim Lorenzetti, 58
R. Mâncio Lima, 295
R. Pedro Escobar, 650
R. Pedro Escobar, 119
R. Pedro Escobar, 173
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 4817
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 4627
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 4170
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 4053
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 3601
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 3412
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 2828
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 2328
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 2143
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 1553
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 1135
Av. Da. Belmira Marin, 773
R. Leri Santos, 98
Terminal Grajaú
N635-11 FAQ
What time does the N635-11 bus start operating?
Services on the N635-11 bus start at 03:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the N635-11 bus stop working?
Services on the N635-11 bus stop at 02:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the N635-11 bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Grajaú - Jardim Gaivotas bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Grajaú - Jardim Gaivotas bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the N635-11 (Jd. Gaivotas) bus fare?
The Terminal Grajaú - Jardim Gaivotas (Jd. Gaivotas) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a N635-11 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest N635-11 bus stop.
N635-11 Bus Schedule
N635-11 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 03:00 - 02:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 03:00 - 02:30 | 30 |
Mon | 03:00 - 02:30 | 30 |
Tue | 03:00 - 02:30 | 30 |
Wed | 03:00 - 02:30 | 30 |
Thu | 03:00 - 02:30 | 30 |
Fri | 03:00 - 02:30 | 30 |
Sat | 03:00 - 02:30 | 30 |
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on N635-11 (from Terminal Grajaú), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of N635-11 (Jd. Gaivotas) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
N635-11 line bus fare
SPTrans N635-11 (Jd. Gaivotas) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
N635-11 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the N635-11 bus route is Terminal Grajaú and the last stop is Terminal Grajaú. N635-11 (Jd. Gaivotas) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: N635-11 has 59 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 64 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest N635-11 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the N635-11 bus to take on your trip.
Line N635-11 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line N635-11 (Jd. Gaivotas) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line N635-11 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line N635-11, in Sao Paulo Region
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 938C-10 - Cohab Taipas - Terminal Princesa Isabel/ Schedule
- 3785-10 - Cohab Barro Branco - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 8400-10 - Terminal Pirituba - Praça Ramos de Azevedo/ Schedule
- 408A-10 - Machado de Assis - Cardoso de Almeida/ Schedule
- 4052-10 - Cptm Guaianases - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 273J-10 - Jardim Romano - Metrô Penha/ Schedule
- 9784-10 - Jardim dos Francos - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule
- 407G-10 - Jardim Nova Vitória - Metrô Carrão/ Schedule
- 3032-10 - Terminal Vila Carrão - Circular/ Schedule
- 607A-10 - Jardim Apurá - Socorro/ Schedule
- 2203-10 - Burgo Paulista - Shopping Penha/ Schedule
- 809H-10 - Jardim Boa Vista - Lapa/ Schedule
- 253F-10 - Terminal A. E. Carvalho - Terminal São Mateus/ Schedule
- 848L-10 - Recanto dos Humildes - Terminal Pirituba/ Schedule
- 1178-33 - Praça do Correio - São Miguel/ Schedule
- 4491-10 - Vila Liviero - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 2551-10 - Terminal A. E. Carvalho - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 4727-10 - Jardim Clímax - Metrô Praça da áRvore/ Schedule
- 2029-10 - Jardim Fontális - Metrô Tucuruvi/ Schedule
- 407I-10 - Conjunto Manoel da Nóbrega - Metrô Bresser/ Schedule