OST-LAT Line
Latiano - Via Francavilla N°93 - Dir. Mesagne→Ostuni - Piazza Italia - Pessina
STP Brindisi SpA
STP Brindisi SpA OST-LAT bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The OST-LAT bus (Latiano - Via Francavilla N°93 - Dir. Mesagne→Ostuni - Piazza Italia - Pessina) has 32 stops departing from Latiano - Via Francavilla N°93 - Dir. Mesagne and ending at Ostuni - Piazza Italia - Pessina.
OST-LAT bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:30. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the OST-LAT bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Latiano - Via Francavilla N°93 - Dir. Mesagne→Ostuni - Piazza Italia - Pessina (32 stops)
Latiano - Via Francavilla N°93 - Dir. Mesagne
Latiano - Piazza Bartolo Longo N°11 - Dir. Mesagne
Latiano - Via Montanaro 80 - Dir. Mesagne
Latiano - Via Della Libertà N°46 - Dir. Mesagne
Latiano - S. P. 45 Latiano-Mesagne - N°40 - Dir. Mesagne
Mesagne - Via Marconi 209
Mesagne - Via Marconi-Civ. 179
Mesagne - Via Marconi-Caserma Dei Carabinieri
Mesagne - Villa Comunale - Direzione Brindisi
San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Milo - Q8
San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via XXV Luglio - Piazzetta
San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Fra Giacomo
San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Brindisi - Giornalaio
San Vito Dei N.Nni - Via Carovigno - Dist. Ip - Dir. Carovig
San Vito Dei N.Nni - S. S. 16 - Inc Viale Onu - Dir. S.Vito
Ss16 C.Da Matteo Pati - Direzione Carovigno ( Stura)
Ss16 S.Vito Car - Carbrun - Direzione Carovigno
Ss16 S.Vito Car - C.Da Fornace - Direzione Carovigno
Carovigno - Via San Vito - Dist. Agip - Dir. Carovigno
Carovigno - Corso Umberto Di Fr. Standa - Dir. S. Vito
Carovigno - Corso Umberto 47 Distr. Agip Direz Ostuni
Ss16 Car Ost - Villa Lucia - Direzione Ostuni
Ss16 Car Ost - Casa Rurale - Direzione Ostuni
Ss16 Car Ost - C.Da Polinisse - Direzione Ostuni
Ss16 Car Ost - C.Da Passaturo - Direzione Ostuni
Ss16 Car Ost - C.Da S. Caterina - Direzione Ostuni
Ss16 Car Ost - Shabuya - Direzione Carovigno
Ss16 Car Ost - Telcom - Direzione Ostuni
Ostuni - C.Da S. Caterina - Direzione Carovigno
Ss16 Car Ost - Ex Istituto Salesiani - Di Fronte
Ostuni - Via Fogazzaro - Di Fronte Civico N. 26
Ostuni - Piazza Italia - Pessina
OST-LAT FAQ
What time does the OST-LAT bus start operating?
Services on the OST-LAT bus start at 06:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the OST-LAT bus stop working?
Services on the OST-LAT bus stop at 06:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the OST-LAT bus arrive?
When does the Latiano - Via Francavilla N°93 - Dir. Mesagne→Ostuni - Piazza Italia - Pessina Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Latiano - Via Francavilla N°93 - Dir. Mesagne→Ostuni - Piazza Italia - Pessina Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a OST-LAT bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest OST-LAT bus stop.
STP Brindisi SpA OST-LAT bus Route Map - Latiano - Via Francavilla N°93 - Dir. Mesagne→Ostuni - Piazza Italia - Pessina
OST-LAT bus Schedule
OST-LAT bus route operates on Monday to Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:30 | Single departure |
Tue | 06:30 | Single departure |
Wed | 06:30 | Single departure |
Thu | 06:30 | Single departure |
Fri | 06:30 | Single departure |
Sat | 06:30 | Single departure |
STP Brindisi SpA bus Service Alerts
See all updates on OST-LAT (from Latiano - Via Francavilla N°93 - Dir. Mesagne), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of OST-LAT (Latiano - Via Francavilla N°93 - Dir. Mesagne→Ostuni - Piazza Italia - Pessina) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all STP Brindisi SpA info now.
OST-LAT line bus fare
STP Brindisi SpA OST-LAT (Latiano - Via Francavilla N°93 - Dir. Mesagne→Ostuni - Piazza Italia - Pessina) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about STP Brindisi SpA tickets costs please check the Moovit app or STP Brindisi SpA’s official website.
OST-LAT (STP Brindisi SpA)
The first stop of the OST-LAT bus route is Latiano - Via Francavilla N°93 - Dir. Mesagne and the last stop is Ostuni - Piazza Italia - Pessina. OST-LAT (Latiano - Via Francavilla N°93 - Dir. Mesagne→Ostuni - Piazza Italia - Pessina) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: OST-LAT has 32 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 60 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you STP Brindisi SpA suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bari, and helps to find the closest OST-LAT bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the OST-LAT bus to take on your trip.
Line OST-LAT Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line OST-LAT (Latiano - Via Francavilla N°93 - Dir. Mesagne→Ostuni - Piazza Italia - Pessina) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line OST-LAT bus tracker or a live STP Brindisi SpA bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for STP Brindisi SpA or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus, Gondola or Ferry to plan your route around Bari. The trip planner shows updated data for STP Brindisi SpA and any bus, including line OST-LAT, in Bari
OST-LAT - Alternative Directions
- OST-LAT - Latiano - Via Francavilla N°93 - Dir. Mesagne→Ostuni - Viale Dello Sport
- OST-LAT - Mesagne - Via Marconi Ang. Via Gramsci→Ostuni - Piazza Italia - Pessina
- OST-LAT - Ostuni - Viale Dello Sport→Latiano - Via Francavilla N° 108 - Dir. Francavilla-Oria
- OST-LAT - Ostuni - Viale Dello Sport→Mesagne - Via Marconi Ang. Via Gramsci
STP Brindisi SpA Lines in Bari
- 10 - Brindisi - Montenegro/ Schedule
- OST-MAF - Ostuni - Martina Franca/ Schedule
- 4/ - Ospedale - Bozzano - Centro - Casale - P. Penna - Apani
- SVITO-BR - S. Vito - Brindisi/ Schedule
- SVN-TAR - San Vito dei N.- San Michele S.no- Brindisi- Mesagne - Latiano - Oria - Francavilla F.na- Taranto ZI/ Schedule
- TOR-TAR - Torchiarolo - Taranto Z.I./ Schedule
- TSS-BRI - Torre S.S. - Erchie - San Pancrazio S.no - San Donaci - Cellino S.M. - San Pietro V.co - Brindisi ZI/ Schedule
- CIS-FAS - Cisternino - Caranna - Pezze di Greco - Fasano/ Schedule
- 7 - Circolare Tuturano - La Rosa - Centro/ Schedule
- 5 - Circolare Casale - Centro - V.le Arno/ Schedule
- OST-SMCS - Ostuni - San Michele Salentino/ Schedule
- FRANC-CS - Francavilla F.na - CIRC. SINISTRA/ Schedule
- SVN-FRF - San Vito dei Normanni - San Michele Salentino - Francavilla Fontana/ Schedule
- 4 - Ospedale - S. Elia - Centro - Paradiso - Casale - P. Penna/ Schedule
- CA-SZ-SS - Carovigno - Stazione Carovigno - Santa Sabina
- SM-O-CIS - San Michele-Ostuni-Cisternino/ Schedule
- 8 - Circolare Centro - Sant'Elia/ Schedule
- FRANC-CD - Francavilla F.na - CIRC. DESTRA/ Schedule
- BRI-LEC - Brindisi - Tuturano - San Pietro Vernotico - Lecce - Ecotekne/ Schedule