PLANALTO Line
Terminal / B. Rio / Santa Teresinha / Planalto
Nosso Brusque PLANALTO Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The PLANALTO (Terminal / B. Rio / Santa Teresinha / Planalto) has 17 stations departing from Terminal Central and ending at Rua Quinze De Novembro, 635-891.
PLANALTO time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 22:20. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the PLANALTO stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal / B. Rio / Santa Teresinha / Planalto (17 stops)
Terminal Central
Avenida Arno Carlos Gracher, 528-598
Rua Barão Do Rio Branco, 392
Rua Sete De Setembro, 148
Rua Sete De Setembro, 416-446
Rua Sete De Setembro, 1434-1710
Rua Santos Dumont, 1836-1880
Rua Santos Dumont, 840
Rua Santos Dumont, 2520-2588
Rua Dorval Luz, 707-783
Rua Dorval Luz, 413-481
Rua Dorval Luz, 237-357
Rua Dorval Luz, 1-85
Rodovia Antônio Heil, 1432
Rua Quatro De Agosto, 111
Rua Quinze De Novembro, 765
Rua Quinze De Novembro, 635-891
PLANALTO FAQ
What time does the PLANALTO start operating?
Services on the PLANALTO start at 22:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the PLANALTO stop working?
Services on the PLANALTO stop at 22:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the PLANALTO arrive?
When does the Terminal / B. Rio / Santa Teresinha / Planalto line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal / B. Rio / Santa Teresinha / Planalto line that is closest to your location.
Is there a PLANALTO station near me?
Click here to view the nearest PLANALTO station.
PLANALTO Schedule
PLANALTO line operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 22:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 22:20 | Single departure |
Tue | 22:20 | Single departure |
Wed | 22:20 | Single departure |
Thu | 22:20 | Single departure |
Fri | 22:20 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Nosso Brusque Service Alerts
See all updates on PLANALTO (from Terminal Central), including real-time status info, delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of PLANALTO (Terminal / B. Rio / Santa Teresinha / Planalto) and track the as it moves on the map. Download the app for all info now.
PLANALTO line fare
Nosso Brusque PLANALTO (Terminal / B. Rio / Santa Teresinha / Planalto) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Nosso Brusque tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ’s official website.
PLANALTO
The first stop of the PLANALTO route is Terminal Central and the last stop is Rua Quinze De Novembro, 635-891. PLANALTO (Terminal / B. Rio / Santa Teresinha / Planalto) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: PLANALTO has 17 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Nosso Brusque suggested routes, real-time tracker, live directions, line route maps in Itajai Region, and helps to find the closest PLANALTO stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and schedule for the PLANALTO to take on your trip.
Line PLANALTO Real Time Tracker
Track line PLANALTO (Terminal / B. Rio / Santa Teresinha / Planalto) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line PLANALTO tracker or a live Nosso Brusque tracker app and never miss your .
Use the app as a trip planner for Nosso Brusque or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Itajai Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Nosso Brusque and any , including line PLANALTO, in Itajai Region
PLANALTO - Alternative Directions
Nosso Brusque Lines in Itajai Region
- TOMAZ COELHO/ Schedule
- BECO PAVESI/ Schedule
- ZANTÃO/ Schedule
- SANTA CRUZ/ Schedule
- BATEAS/ Schedule
- LIMEIRA BAIXA/ Schedule
- LIMEIRA ALTA/ Schedule
- PONTA RUSSA/ Schedule
- BARRACÃO/ Schedule
- AGUAS CLARAS/ Schedule
- SOROCABA/ Schedule
- CEDRO GRANDE/ Schedule
- DOM JOAQUIM/ Schedule
- SANTA LUZIA/ Schedule
- NOVA TRENTO/ Schedule
- NOVA ITÁLIA/ Schedule