S31 ROÇA GRANDE / SANTA CÂNDIDA Line
Terminal Roça Grande → Terminal Santa Cândida
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) S31 ROÇA GRANDE / SANTA CÂNDIDA bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The S31 ROÇA GRANDE / SANTA CÂNDIDA bus (Terminal Roça Grande → Terminal Santa Cândida) has 9 stops departing from Terminal Metropolitano Roça Grande and ending at Terminal Santa Cândida.
Choose any of the S31 ROÇA GRANDE / SANTA CÂNDIDA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Roça Grande → Terminal Santa Cândida (9 stops)
Terminal Metropolitano Roça Grande
Rodovia Da Uva, 1751
Rodovia Da Uva, 1423
Rodovia Da Uva 870
Rodovia Da Uva, 419
Rodovia Da Uva 6449
Rodovia Da Uva, 5983
Cemitério Municipal Santa Cândida
Terminal Santa Cândida
S31 ROÇA GRANDE / SANTA CÂNDIDA FAQ
What time does the S31 ROÇA GRANDE / SANTA CÂNDIDA bus start operating?
Services on the S31 ROÇA GRANDE / SANTA CÂNDIDA bus start at 05:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the S31 ROÇA GRANDE / SANTA CÂNDIDA bus stop working?
Services on the S31 ROÇA GRANDE / SANTA CÂNDIDA bus stop at 14:10 on Saturday.
What time does the S31 ROÇA GRANDE / SANTA CÂNDIDA bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Roça Grande → Terminal Santa Cândida Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Roça Grande → Terminal Santa Cândida Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) S31 ROÇA GRANDE / SANTA CÂNDIDA bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The S31 ROÇA GRANDE / SANTA CÂNDIDA bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a S31 ROÇA GRANDE / SANTA CÂNDIDA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest S31 ROÇA GRANDE / SANTA CÂNDIDA bus stop.
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) S31 ROÇA GRANDE / SANTA CÂNDIDA bus Route Map - Terminal Roça Grande → Terminal Santa Cândida
S31 ROÇA GRANDE / SANTA CÂNDIDA bus Schedule
S31 ROÇA GRANDE / SANTA CÂNDIDA bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 05:15 - 19:28
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:15 - 19:28 | 10 - 35 |
Tue | 05:15 - 19:28 | 10 - 35 |
Wed | 05:15 - 19:28 | 10 - 35 |
Thu | 05:15 - 19:28 | 10 - 35 |
Fri | 05:15 - 19:28 | 10 - 35 |
Sat | 06:00 - 14:10 | 35 |
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on S31 ROÇA GRANDE / SANTA CÂNDIDA (from Terminal Metropolitano Roça Grande), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of S31 ROÇA GRANDE / SANTA CÂNDIDA (Terminal Roça Grande → Terminal Santa Cândida) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) info now.
S31 ROÇA GRANDE / SANTA CÂNDIDA line bus fare
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) S31 ROÇA GRANDE / SANTA CÂNDIDA (Terminal Roça Grande → Terminal Santa Cândida) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro)’s official website.
S31 ROÇA GRANDE / SANTA CÂNDIDA (AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro))
The first stop of the S31 ROÇA GRANDE / SANTA CÂNDIDA bus route is Terminal Metropolitano Roça Grande and the last stop is Terminal Santa Cândida. S31 ROÇA GRANDE / SANTA CÂNDIDA (Terminal Roça Grande → Terminal Santa Cândida) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: S31 ROÇA GRANDE / SANTA CÂNDIDA has 9 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Curitiba Region, and helps to find the closest S31 ROÇA GRANDE / SANTA CÂNDIDA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the S31 ROÇA GRANDE / SANTA CÂNDIDA bus to take on your trip.
Line S31 ROÇA GRANDE / SANTA CÂNDIDA Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line S31 ROÇA GRANDE / SANTA CÂNDIDA (Terminal Roça Grande → Terminal Santa Cândida) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line S31 ROÇA GRANDE / SANTA CÂNDIDA bus tracker or a live AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Curitiba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) and any bus, including line S31 ROÇA GRANDE / SANTA CÂNDIDA, in Curitiba Region
S31 ROÇA GRANDE / SANTA CÂNDIDA - Alternative Directions
AMEP (Cartão MetroCard / Dinheiro) Lines in Curitiba Region
- N01 JARDIM PAULISTA / FAGUNDES VARELA (LINHA VERDE) - JARDIM PAULISTA / FAGUNDES VARELA (LINHA VERDE)/ Schedule
- A06 TAMANDARÉ / GUADALUPE (MINÉRIOS) - TAMANDARÉ / GUADALUPE (MINÉRIOS)/ Schedule
- B45 BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES) - BELO RINCÃO / MARACANÃ (PALMARES)/ Schedule
- K11 ITAPERUÇU / TAMANDARÉ - ITAPERUÇU / TAMANDARÉ/ Schedule
- E67 BRAGA / CURITIBA (VIA OURO FINO) - BRAGA / CURITIBA (via OURO FINO)/ Schedule
- H24 T. ANGÉLICA / T. PINHEIRINHO (DIRETO) - T. ANGÉLICA / T. PINHEIRINHO (DIRETO)/ Schedule
- C66 VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR) - VILA ZUMBI / CURITIBA (CIRCULAR)/ Schedule
- D22 GUARITUBA - GUARITUBA/ Schedule
- C41 PINHAIS / BAIRRO ALTO (VIA EMILIANO PERNETA) - PINHAIS / BAIRRO ALTO (via EMILIANO PERNETA)/ Schedule
- C72 VILA PALMITAL / CURITIBA (VIA CONJUNTO ATUBA) - VILA PALMITAL / CURITIBA (via CONJUNTO ATUBA)/ Schedule
- A11 SAN FRANCISCO - SAN FRANCISCO/ Schedule
- D97 CIRCULAR BELA VISTA / SÃO TIAGO / NOVA TIROL - CIRCULAR BELA VISTA / SÃO TIAGO / NOVA TIROL/ Schedule
- B13 JARDIM DAS GRAÇAS - JARDIM DAS GRAÇAS/ Schedule
- F26 SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ - SANTA TEREZINHA / IPÊ/ Schedule
- N24 JOÃO PAULO II / ÁREA INDUSTRIAL - JOÃO PAULO II / ÁREA INDUSTRIAL/ Schedule
- P11 CAMPO MAGRO - CAMPO MAGRO/ Schedule
- S12 PARQUE EMBU - PARQUE EMBU/ Schedule
- D21 SANTA MÔNICA - SANTA MÔNICA/ Schedule
- B17 SANTA HELENA - SANTA HELENA/ Schedule