Piazza Matteotti→Via Nazionale Fronte Stazione Villa Longo Line
Miccolis s.p.a.
Miccolis s.p.a. S7 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The S7 bus (Piazza Matteotti→Via Nazionale Fronte Stazione Villa Longo) has 30 stops departing from Piazza Matteotti and ending at Via Nazionale Fronte Stazione Villa Longo.
S7 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 14:15. Operating days this week: Saturday.
Choose any of the S7 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Piazza Matteotti→Via Nazionale Fronte Stazione Villa Longo (30 stops)
Piazza Matteotti
Via Moro, Commerciale
Viale Nazioni Unite
Viale Nazioni Unite
Via Lazazzera
Via Dante
Via Dante
Via Olivetti Fronte Piazza Olmi
Via Trabaci
Via Benedetto Croce
Via Fermi Scuola Elementare (Ex Bice)
Via Fermi
Via Mattei (Farmacia)
Via Sallustio (Piazza)
Via Sallustio
Piazzetta Vivaldi
Via Niccolò Paganini
Via Giovanni Falcone
Via Livantino
Via Livantino
Via Livantino
Via Borsellino
Via Carlo Alberto Dalla Chiesa
Via Gravina Snam Caseificio
Via Dei Dauni Brancaccio
Via Dei Peucezi Civico 99
Via Dei Peucezi Civico 93
Via Dei Peucezi Fine 4 Corsie
Via Dei Peucezi Antincendio Bar
Via Nazionale Fronte Stazione Villa Longo
S7 FAQ
What time does the S7 bus start operating?
Services on the S7 bus start at 14:15 on Saturday.
What time does the S7 bus stop working?
Services on the S7 bus stop at 14:15 on Saturday.
What time does the S7 bus arrive?
When does the Piazza Matteotti→Via Nazionale Fronte Stazione Villa Longo Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Piazza Matteotti→Via Nazionale Fronte Stazione Villa Longo Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a S7 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest S7 bus stop.
S7 bus Schedule
S7 bus route operates on weekends. Regular schedule hours: 14:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | 14:15 | Single departure |
Miccolis s.p.a. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on S7 (from Piazza Matteotti), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of S7 (Piazza Matteotti→Via Nazionale Fronte Stazione Villa Longo) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Miccolis s.p.a. info now.
S7 line bus fare
Miccolis s.p.a. S7 (Piazza Matteotti→Via Nazionale Fronte Stazione Villa Longo) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Miccolis s.p.a. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Miccolis s.p.a.’s official website.
S7 (Miccolis s.p.a.)
The first stop of the S7 bus route is Piazza Matteotti and the last stop is Via Nazionale Fronte Stazione Villa Longo. S7 (Piazza Matteotti→Via Nazionale Fronte Stazione Villa Longo) is operational during Saturday.
Additional information: S7 has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 18 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Miccolis s.p.a. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bari, and helps to find the closest S7 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the S7 bus to take on your trip.
Line S7 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line S7 (Piazza Matteotti→Via Nazionale Fronte Stazione Villa Longo) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line S7 bus tracker or a live Miccolis s.p.a. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Miccolis s.p.a. or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus, Gondola or Ferry to plan your route around Bari. The trip planner shows updated data for Miccolis s.p.a. and any bus, including line S7, in Bari
Miccolis s.p.a. Lines in Bari
- 569R.10 - NOICATTARO-PARCHITELLO-BARI/ Schedule
- 569R.02 FEST - NOICATTARO-PARCHITELLO-BARI/ Schedule
- 12 - Linea 12/ Schedule
- S6 - Linea Speciale Scolastica 6
- 569B.08 - BARI-PARCHITELLO-PARCHITELLO ALTA/ Schedule
- 569R.06 - NOICATTARO-PARCHITELLO-BARI/ Schedule
- 569R.08 - NOICATTARO-PARCHITELLO-BARI/ Schedule
- 569.02FEST - BARI-PARCHITELLO-NOICATTARO/ Schedule
- 797SABR.02 - AUCHAN-BARI/ Schedule
- 797SAB.01 - BARI-AUCHAN 08:15/ Schedule
- 797RLUM.07 - BARI-LUM/ Schedule
- 797SABR.03 - AUCHAN-BARI/ Schedule
- 797LUM.06 - LUM BARI/ Schedule
- 569BR.01 - PARCHITELLO ALTA-PARCHITELLO-BARI/ Schedule
- 797R.10 - AUCHAN-BARI/ Schedule
- CS - Circolare SUD
- 6/A - Linea 6/A/ Schedule
- 569.04 - BARI-PARCHITELLO-NOICATTARO/ Schedule
- 569B.05 - BARI-PARCHITELLO-PARCHITELLO ALTA/ Schedule
- 569.04 FEST - BARI-PARCHITELLO-NOICATTARO/ Schedule