SRY-06 Line
4. Levent - Baltalimani
Minibüs
Minibüs SRY-06 dolmus & minibus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The SRY-06 dolmus & minibus (4. Levent - Baltalimani) has 23 stations departing from Depo Arkası and ending at Baltalimani - Emirgan Yönü.
Choose any of the SRY-06 dolmus & minibus stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 4. Levent - Baltalimani (23 stops)
Depo Arkası
4. Levent Metro
4.Levent Metro
Yeni Levent-2
4.Levent
4.Levent Emniyetevler
Üçyol - Deniz Subay Loj. Yönü
Şebboy Sokak
Petekler Sitesi
Otoyolcular Sitesi
Çilekli Caddesi
Karanfildere
Narin Köprüsü
Dumlupınar Okulu
Kemer Sokak
Fatih Sultan-2
Gül - Emirgan Yönü
Lale
Papatya
H.M.Şalgamcıoğlu O.O
Baltalimanı
B.Kemal Çağlar Lis.
Baltalimani - Emirgan Yönü
SRY-06 FAQ
What time does the SRY-06 dolmus & minibus start operating?
Services on the SRY-06 dolmus & minibus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the SRY-06 dolmus & minibus stop working?
Services on the SRY-06 dolmus & minibus stop at 21:56 on Sunday.
What time does the SRY-06 dolmus & minibus arrive?
When does the 4. Levent - Baltalimani Dolmus & Minibus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 4. Levent - Baltalimani Dolmus & Minibus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the SRY-06 (4. Levent - Baltalimani) dolmus & minibus fare?
The 4. Levent - Baltalimani (4. Levent - Baltalimani) dolmus & minibus fare is ₺15.50 - ₺16.50.
Is there a SRY-06 dolmus & minibus station near me?
Click here to view the nearest SRY-06 dolmus & minibus station.
SRY-06 dolmus & minibus Schedule
SRY-06 dolmus & minibus line operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:56 | 5 - 8 |
Mon | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Tue | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Wed | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Thu | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Fri | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Sat | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Minibüs dolmus & minibus Service Alerts
See all updates on SRY-06 (from Depo Arkası), including real-time status info, dolmus & minibus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of SRY-06 (4. Levent - Baltalimani) and track the dolmus & minibus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Minibüs info now.
SRY-06 line dolmus & minibus fare
Minibüs SRY-06 (4. Levent - Baltalimani) ride fare is between ₺15.50 and ₺16.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Minibüs's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Minibüs’s official website.
SRY-06 (Minibüs)
The first stop of the SRY-06 dolmus & minibus route is Depo Arkası and the last stop is Baltalimani - Emirgan Yönü. SRY-06 (4. Levent - Baltalimani) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: SRY-06 has 23 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 17 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Minibüs suggested routes, real-time dolmus & minibus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Istanbul, and helps to find the closest SRY-06 dolmus & minibus stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and dolmus & minibus schedule for the SRY-06 dolmus & minibus to take on your trip.
Line SRY-06 Real Time Dolmus & Minibus Tracker
Track line SRY-06 (4. Levent - Baltalimani) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line SRY-06 dolmus & minibus tracker or a live Minibüs dolmus & minibus tracker app and never miss your dolmus & minibus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Minibüs or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Metrobus, Tram, Ferry, Bus or Dolmus & Minibus to plan your route around Istanbul. The trip planner shows updated data for Minibüs and any dolmus & minibus, including line SRY-06, in Istanbul
SRY-06 - Alternative Directions
Minibüs Lines in Istanbul
- SILIVRI-KADIKÖY - Silivri-Kadıköy/ Schedule
- C-80 - Kartal - Merve Mahallesi/ Schedule
- AKSARAY - GÜZELTEPE
- A-71 - Bakirköy - Yenibosna Metro/ Schedule
- SILIVRI-GAZITEPE MH/ Schedule
- OSB-İSTOÇ-GÖZTEPE-FATIH-TOPKAPI - OSB-İstoç-Göztepe-Fatih-Topkapı/ Schedule
- 6. GÜZERGÂH: HADIMKÖY - ARNAVUTKÖY DEVLET HASTANESI - 6. Güzergâh: Hadımköy - Arnavutköy Devlet Hastanesi
- YENIMAHALLE-MERTER-YEDIKULE/ Schedule
- CENNET-TEPEÜSTÜ-KANARYA-GÜMRÜK SON DURAK/ Schedule
- A-216 - Sefaköy - Halkali - Kayaşehir/ Schedule
- C-319 - Gebze - Küçükyalı/ Schedule
- C-313 - Ümraniye - Inkilap/ Schedule
- BÜYÜKÇEKMECE - BEYLIKDÜZÜ - KAVAKLI SAHIL - Büyükçekmece - Beylikdüzü - Kavaklı Sahil/ Schedule
- BAKIRKÖY-ADLIYE-METRO - Bakırköy-Adliye-Metro/ Schedule
- C-84 - Pendik - Kimya Sanayi/ Schedule
- KÜÇÜKYALI-AYDINEVLER-FINDIKLI - Küçükyalı-Aydınevler-Fındıklı/ Schedule
- C-89 - Pendik - Esenyali Mahallesi/ Schedule
- CEBECI MAH-TOPKAPI - Cebeci Mah-Topkapı/ Schedule
- SILIVRI TERMINAL-ŞEHIRIÇI-CEZAEVI/ Schedule
- MERTER - YENIMAHALLE