SRY-10 Line
4. Levent- Reşitpaşa- Baltalimani
Minibüs
Minibüs SRY-10 dolmus & minibus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The SRY-10 dolmus & minibus (4. Levent- Reşitpaşa- Baltalimani) has 41 stations departing from Depo Arkası and ending at Baltalimanı.
Choose any of the SRY-10 dolmus & minibus stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 4. Levent- Reşitpaşa- Baltalimani (41 stops)
Depo Arkası
4. Levent Metro
4.Levent Metro
Yeni Levent-2
4.Levent
4.Levent Emniyetevler
Sanayi Mahallesi
Sultan Selim Mahallesi - Maslak Yönü
Sanayi Mahallesi-2
Sanayi
Seyrantepe Yolu
Seyrantepe Yolu-2
Maslak Kavşağı
Sümer Sokağı
Lise
İtü Rektörlüğü
Maslak
Maslak-2
Maslak-3
İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi - Istinye Yönü
İstinye Park
M.Akif Ersoy Ioo
Site Yolu
Borsa İstanbul / İstinye Yönü
Borsa İstanbul
Enka Atiş Poligonu
İett Memur Evleri - Resitpasa Yönü
İett Memur Evleri - Levent Yönü
Firat Sokak - Resitpasa Yönü
Tuncay Artun Caddesi
Palmiye Sokak
Görme Engelliler O.
Reşitpaşa - Kanlikavak Yönü
Posta Yolu Caddesi
Meydan - Kanlikavak Yönü
Posta Yolu - Kanlikavak Yönü
Kanlikavak Yolu - Kanlikavak Yönü
Bal Sokak - Kanlikavak Yönü
Kanlıkavak
Ahmet Celalettin Paşa Cami
Baltalimanı
SRY-10 FAQ
What time does the SRY-10 dolmus & minibus start operating?
Services on the SRY-10 dolmus & minibus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the SRY-10 dolmus & minibus stop working?
Services on the SRY-10 dolmus & minibus stop at 21:56 on Sunday.
What time does the SRY-10 dolmus & minibus arrive?
When does the 4. Levent- Reşitpaşa- Baltalimani Dolmus & Minibus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 4. Levent- Reşitpaşa- Baltalimani Dolmus & Minibus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the SRY-10 (4. Levent- Reşitpaşa- Baltalimani) dolmus & minibus fare?
The 4. Levent- Reşitpaşa- Baltalimani (4. Levent- Reşitpaşa- Baltalimani) dolmus & minibus fare is ₺15.50 - ₺18.50.
Is there a SRY-10 dolmus & minibus station near me?
Click here to view the nearest SRY-10 dolmus & minibus station.
SRY-10 dolmus & minibus Schedule
SRY-10 dolmus & minibus line operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:56 | 5 - 8 |
Mon | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Tue | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Wed | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Thu | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Fri | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Sat | 06:00 - 22:30 | 3 - 5 |
Minibüs dolmus & minibus Service Alerts
See all updates on SRY-10 (from Depo Arkası), including real-time status info, dolmus & minibus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of SRY-10 (4. Levent- Reşitpaşa- Baltalimani) and track the dolmus & minibus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Minibüs info now.
SRY-10 line dolmus & minibus fare
Minibüs SRY-10 (4. Levent- Reşitpaşa- Baltalimani) ride fare is between ₺15.50 and ₺18.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Minibüs's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Minibüs’s official website.
SRY-10 (Minibüs)
The first stop of the SRY-10 dolmus & minibus route is Depo Arkası and the last stop is Baltalimanı. SRY-10 (4. Levent- Reşitpaşa- Baltalimani) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: SRY-10 has 41 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Minibüs suggested routes, real-time dolmus & minibus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Istanbul, and helps to find the closest SRY-10 dolmus & minibus stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and dolmus & minibus schedule for the SRY-10 dolmus & minibus to take on your trip.
Line SRY-10 Real Time Dolmus & Minibus Tracker
Track line SRY-10 (4. Levent- Reşitpaşa- Baltalimani) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line SRY-10 dolmus & minibus tracker or a live Minibüs dolmus & minibus tracker app and never miss your dolmus & minibus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Minibüs or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Metrobus, Tram, Ferry, Bus or Dolmus & Minibus to plan your route around Istanbul. The trip planner shows updated data for Minibüs and any dolmus & minibus, including line SRY-10, in Istanbul
SRY-10 - Alternative Directions
Minibüs Lines in Istanbul
- A-48 - Deprem Konutlari - Otogar/ Schedule
- C-319 - Gebze - Küçükyalı/ Schedule
- C-86 - Kartal - Sultanbeyli/ Schedule
- BAKIRKÖY-BAĞCILAR-KEMALPAŞA GÜZERGAHI 1 - Bakırköy-Bağcılar-Kemalpaşa Güzergahı 1/ Schedule
- ŞİLE MERKEZ RİNG - PLAJ/ Schedule
- C-56 - Üsküdar - Alemdağ/ Schedule
- BAKIRKÖY-BAĞCILAR-KEMALPAŞA GÜZERGAHI 2 - Bakırköy-Bağcılar-Kemalpaşa Güzergahı 2/ Schedule
- C-89 - Pendik - Kavakpinar Mahallesi/ Schedule
- C-78 - Kartal - Topselvi/ Schedule
- A-08 - Sefaköy - Soğuksu/ Schedule
- A-19 - Bakirköy - Otogar/ Schedule
- KOÇÜNV.-SARIYER–H.OSMANMETRO – KAYMAKAMLIK (RING) - Koçünv.-Sarıyer–H.Osmanmetro – Kaymakamlık (Ring)/ Schedule
- BAKIRKÖY-YENIMAHALLE-OTOGAR - Bakırköy-Yenimahalle-Otogar/ Schedule
- İNCIRLI -BAĞCILAR MEYDAN- EVREN MAH. - İncirli -Bağcılar Meydan- Evren Mah./ Schedule
- SRY-17 - Sariyer - Bahçeköy/ Schedule
- SILIVRI-ÇANTA/ Schedule
- A-04 - Bakırköy - Yeşilköy/ Schedule
- B-33 - Çağlayan-Beşiktaş (Gültepe)/ Schedule
- KÜÇÜKÇEKMECE-AVCILAR-CIHANGIR MH. - Küçükçekmece-Avcılar-Cihangir Mh./ Schedule
- PENDIK - TOPSELVI/ Schedule