T810 Line
Terminal Canaã - Jardim Holanda - Terminal Central ( Via Silvio Rugani)
Viação Sorriso de Minas
Viação Sorriso de Minas T810 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The T810 bus (Jardim Holanda - Terminal Canaã) has 28 stops departing from Terminal Central (Plataforma A1 - Azul) and ending at Plataforma B - Terminal Canaã.
Choose any of the T810 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jardim Holanda - Terminal Canaã (28 stops)
Terminal Central (Plataforma A1 - Azul)
Bretas
Rua General Osório, 432
Assaí Atacadista
Orthomed Center
Coc/Praia Clube
Avenida Sílvio Rugani, 340-422
Rua Maria Aparecida Costa, 504-606
Avenida Sílvio Rugani, 954
Praça São Francisco De Paula, 110
Rua Oscár Gomes Moreira Júnior, 870
Pça Maestro Cláudio Santoro
Posto Tubalina
Trevo Ivo Alves Pereira
Avenida Getúlio Vargas, 4306-4368
Avenida Getúlio Vargas, 4490
Avenida Getúlio Vargas, 4722-4730
Avenida Olímpio De Freitas, 12-28
Avenida Olímpio De Freitas, 236-250
Av. Olímpio De Freitas, 342-608
Alameda José De Oliveira Guimarães, 170-228
Alameda José De Oliveira Guimarães, 546-602
Alameda José De Oliveira Guimarães, 1370
Avenida Palestina,
Salva Vidas
Rua Judá, 407
Rua Judá, 123
Plataforma B - Terminal Canaã
T810 FAQ
What time does the T810 bus start operating?
Services on the T810 bus start at 05:05 on Saturday.
What time does the T810 bus stop working?
Services on the T810 bus stop at 23:43 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the T810 bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Canaã - Jardim Holanda - Terminal Central ( Via Silvio Rugani) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Canaã - Jardim Holanda - Terminal Central ( Via Silvio Rugani) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a T810 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest T810 bus stop.
T810 Bus Schedule
T810 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:27 - 23:43
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:33 - 23:46 | 32 |
Mon | 05:27 - 23:43 | 8 - 16 |
Tue | 05:27 - 23:43 | 8 - 16 |
Wed | 05:27 - 23:43 | 8 - 16 |
Thu | 05:27 - 23:43 | 8 - 16 |
Fri | 05:27 - 23:43 | 8 - 16 |
Sat | 05:05 - 23:46 | 16 - 24 |
Viação Sorriso de Minas Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on T810 (from Terminal Central (Plataforma A1 - Azul)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of T810 (Jardim Holanda - Terminal Canaã) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Viação Sorriso de Minas info now.
T810 line bus fare
Viação Sorriso de Minas T810 (Jardim Holanda - Terminal Canaã) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Viação Sorriso de Minas tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Viação Sorriso de Minas’s official website.
T810 (Viação Sorriso de Minas)
The first stop of the T810 bus route is Terminal Central (Plataforma A1 - Azul) and the last stop is Plataforma B - Terminal Canaã. T810 (Jardim Holanda - Terminal Canaã) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: T810 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 26 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Viação Sorriso de Minas suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Uberlandia, and helps to find the closest T810 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the T810 bus to take on your trip.
Line T810 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line T810 (Jardim Holanda - Terminal Canaã) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line T810 bus tracker or a live Viação Sorriso de Minas bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Viação Sorriso de Minas or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Uberlandia. The trip planner shows updated data for Viação Sorriso de Minas and any bus, including line T810, in Uberlandia
T810 - Alternative Directions
Viação Sorriso de Minas Lines in Uberlandia
- E710 - Terminal Dona Zulmira / Terminal Central (Expresso)/ Schedule
- A806 - Terminal Canaã -Monte Hebron/ Schedule
- A229 - Jardim Ipanema / Terminal Umuarama/ Schedule
- A401 - Luizote 3 / Terminal Planalto - Via Natura / Ambev/ Schedule
- I341 - Terminal Santa Luzia / Terminal Planalto - Via Uberlândia Shopping/ Schedule
- T710 - Terminal Dona Zulmira / Terminal Central - Via Martins (Parador)/ Schedule
- I741 - Terminal Dona Zulmira - Luizote IV / Terminal Planalto/ Schedule
- A705 - Talismã / Terminal Dona Zulmira - Via Tocantins/ Schedule
- A160 - Terminal Planalto / Terminal Central - Via Terminal Dona Zulmira/ Schedule
- A743 - Taiaman / Terminal Dona Zulmira/ Schedule
- T142 - Terminal Planalto / Terminal Central - Via Rodoviária/ Schedule
- S906 - Especial Terminal Planalto - SEST SENAT (Reforço Jd. Europa)/ Schedule
- E141 - Terminal Planalto / Terminal Central (Expresso)/ Schedule
- A149 - Senai Santa Rosa / Terminal Central/ Schedule
- A726 - Tocantins / Terminal Dona Zulmira - Via Av. Taylor Silva/ Schedule
- A407 - Fruta do Conde / Terminal Planalto - Via Rio Mississipi/ Schedule
- A425 - Flávia Nunes / Terminal Planalto/ Schedule
- A722 - Guarani / Terminal Dona Zulmira/ Schedule
- D281 - IFTM / Terminal Umuarama/ Schedule