T89 Line
Vaulnaveys-Le-Haut, Belmont
Mobilités M - cars Région
Mobilités M - cars Région T89 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The T89 bus (Vaulnaveys-Le-Haut, Belmont) has 7 stops departing from Vaulnaveys-Le-Haut, Les Alberges and ending at Vaulnaveys-Le-Haut, Belmont.
T89 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 18:22. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the T89 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Vaulnaveys-Le-Haut, Belmont (7 stops)
Vaulnaveys-Le-Haut, Les Alberges
Vaulnaveys-Le-Haut, Les Roux
Vaulnaveys-Le-Haut, Les Blancheres 2
Vaulnaveys-Le-Haut, Les Davids
Vaulnaveys-Le-Haut, Belmont 3
Vaulnaveys-Le-Haut, Belmont La Chapelle
Vaulnaveys-Le-Haut, Belmont
T89 FAQ
What time does the T89 bus start operating?
Services on the T89 bus start at 18:22 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the T89 bus stop working?
Services on the T89 bus stop at 18:22 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the T89 bus arrive?
When does the Vaulnaveys-Le-Haut, Belmont bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Vaulnaveys-Le-Haut, Belmont bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a T89 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest T89 bus stop.
T89 Bus Schedule
T89 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 18:22
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 18:22 | Single departure |
Tue | 18:22 | Single departure |
Wed | 18:22 | Single departure |
Thu | 18:22 | Single departure |
Fri | 18:22 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mobilités M - cars Région Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on T89 (from Vaulnaveys-Le-Haut, Les Alberges), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of T89 (Vaulnaveys-Le-Haut, Belmont) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Mobilités M - cars Région info now.
T89 line bus fare
Mobilités M - cars Région T89 (Vaulnaveys-Le-Haut, Belmont) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Mobilités M - cars Région tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Mobilités M - cars Région’s official website.
T89 (Mobilités M - cars Région)
The first stop of the T89 bus route is Vaulnaveys-Le-Haut, Les Alberges and the last stop is Vaulnaveys-Le-Haut, Belmont. T89 (Vaulnaveys-Le-Haut, Belmont) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: T89 has 7 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 10 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Mobilités M - cars Région suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Grenoble, and helps to find the closest T89 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the T89 bus to take on your trip.
Line T89 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line T89 (Vaulnaveys-Le-Haut, Belmont) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line T89 bus tracker or a live Mobilités M - cars Région bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Mobilités M - cars Région or a trip planner for light rail, bus or train to plan your route around Grenoble. The trip planner shows updated data for Mobilités M - cars Région and any bus, including line T89, in Grenoble
T89 - Alternative Directions
Mobilités M - cars Région Lines in Grenoble
- X01 - EXPRESS VOIRON-GRENOBLE-LUMBIN/ Schedule
- T77 - BOURG D'OISANS-LA BERARDE/ Schedule
- T82 - ST NAZAIRE-LA TRONCHE GRAND SABLON/ Schedule
- T87 - CHAMROUSSE-GIERES-GRENOBLE/ Schedule
- T40 - ST PIERRE DE CHARTREUSE-GRENOBLE/ Schedule
- T43 - LES ABRETS-VOIRON/ Schedule
- T88 - LE PINET-URIAGE-GIERES GARE-CAMPUS/ Schedule
- MON07 - TAD CHATEAU BERNARD-MONESTIER DE CLER./ Schedule
- T41 - VOIRON-CHAMBERY/ Schedule
- T50 - BEAUREPAIRE-MOIRANS-GRENOBLE/ Schedule
- T60 - PONT EN ROYANS-GRENOBLE/ Schedule
- T90 - CORPS-LA MURE-GRENOBLE/ Schedule
- T80 - CROLLES-MEYLAN-GRENOBLE/ Schedule
- T92 - LA MURE-LA MOTTE D'AVEILLANS-GRENOBLE/ Schedule
- T71 - BOURG D'OISANS-ALLEMONT-VAUJANY/ Schedule
- T75 - BOURG D'OISANS-VIZILLE-GRENOBLE/ Schedule
- T67 - CORRENCON-VILLARD DE LANS (TAD)/ Schedule
- X03 - EXPRESS VIZILLE-GRENOBLE/ Schedule
- MUR18 - TAD CHANTELOUVE-LA MURE/ Schedule
- T81 - GIERES-CAMPUS-MONTBONNOT-BERNIN/ Schedule