W107 11 DE ABRIL VIA ASSIS BRASIL Line
11 de Abril via Assis Brasil
Soul - Metroplan
Soul - Metroplan W107 11 DE ABRIL VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The W107 11 DE ABRIL VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus (Porto Alegre) has 52 stops departing from Term. Travessa Vitória and ending at Voluntários Da Pátria - Desembarque.
Choose any of the W107 11 DE ABRIL VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Porto Alegre (52 stops)
Term. Travessa Vitória
Campo Verde
Salomé
Salomé
Tupã
Tupã
23 De Dezembro
23 De Dezembro
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 58
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 57
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 56
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 55
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 54
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 53 (Soul)
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 52
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 51
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 50
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 49
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 48
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 47
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 46
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 45
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 44
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 43
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 41 (Big Alvorada)
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Colégio São Francisco Bc
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Antonio Severino Bc
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Martim F. Berta Bc
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Nacional Bc
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Leopoldina Bc
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Centro Vida Bc
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Sertório Bc
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Adda Mascarenhas Bc
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Cruz Jobim Bc
Terminal Triângulo - Desembarque
Assis Brasil - Lindóia [Centro]
Assis Brasil - Cristo Redentor [Centro]
Assis Brasil - Centro Comercial [Centro]
Assis Brasil - Obirici [Centro]
Brasiliano Índio De Morais - Iapi [Centro]
Assis Brasil - Cel. Feijó (Dom Bosco) [Centro]
Benjamin Constant - São João [Centro]
Benjamin Constant - Viaduto Utzig [Centro]
Cairu - Navegantes Porto Alegre - Rs 90230-061 Brasil
Rua Cairu 838-856 - Navegantes Porto Alegre - Rs - Navegantes Porto Alegre - Rs 90230-061 Brasil
Farrapos - Pça. Pinheiro Machado [Centro]
Farrapos - São Pedro [Centro]
Farrapos - Siderúgica [Centro]
Farrapos - Pça. Florida [Centro]
Farrapos - Ernesto Alves [Centro]
Voluntários Da Pátria - Desembarque
Voluntários Da Pátria - Desembarque
W107 11 DE ABRIL VIA ASSIS BRASIL FAQ
What time does the W107 11 DE ABRIL VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus start operating?
Services on the W107 11 DE ABRIL VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus start at 05:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the W107 11 DE ABRIL VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus stop working?
Services on the W107 11 DE ABRIL VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus stop at 07:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the W107 11 DE ABRIL VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus arrive?
When does the 11 de Abril via Assis Brasil Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 11 de Abril via Assis Brasil Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a W107 11 DE ABRIL VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest W107 11 DE ABRIL VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus stop.
W107 11 DE ABRIL VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus Schedule
W107 11 DE ABRIL VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 05:40 - 07:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:40 - 07:50 | 30 - 55 |
Tue | 05:40 - 07:50 | 30 - 55 |
Wed | 05:40 - 07:50 | 30 - 55 |
Thu | 05:40 - 07:50 | 30 - 55 |
Fri | 05:40 - 07:50 | 30 - 55 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Soul - Metroplan bus Service Alerts
See all updates on W107 11 DE ABRIL VIA ASSIS BRASIL (from Term. Travessa Vitória), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of W107 11 DE ABRIL VIA ASSIS BRASIL (Porto Alegre) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Soul - Metroplan info now.
W107 11 DE ABRIL VIA ASSIS BRASIL line bus fare
Soul - Metroplan W107 11 DE ABRIL VIA ASSIS BRASIL (Porto Alegre) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Soul - Metroplan tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Soul - Metroplan’s official website.
W107 11 DE ABRIL VIA ASSIS BRASIL (Soul - Metroplan)
The first stop of the W107 11 DE ABRIL VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus route is Term. Travessa Vitória and the last stop is Voluntários Da Pátria - Desembarque. W107 11 DE ABRIL VIA ASSIS BRASIL (Porto Alegre) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: W107 11 DE ABRIL VIA ASSIS BRASIL has 52 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 59 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Soul - Metroplan suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Porto Alegre Region, and helps to find the closest W107 11 DE ABRIL VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the W107 11 DE ABRIL VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus to take on your trip.
Line W107 11 DE ABRIL VIA ASSIS BRASIL Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line W107 11 DE ABRIL VIA ASSIS BRASIL (Porto Alegre) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line W107 11 DE ABRIL VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus tracker or a live Soul - Metroplan bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Soul - Metroplan or a trip planner for Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Porto Alegre Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Soul - Metroplan and any bus, including line W107 11 DE ABRIL VIA ASSIS BRASIL, in Porto Alegre Region
Soul - Metroplan Lines in Porto Alegre Region
- W131 JARDIM PORTO ALEGRE VIA SERTÓRIO - Jardim Porto Alegre via Sertório/ Schedule
- W223 VILA ELZA ATÉ CAIRÚ - Vila Elza até Cairú/ Schedule
- W211 ESTÂNCIA GRANDE - Estância Grande/ Schedule
- W161 AMERICANA VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Americana via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W164 AMERICANA ATÉ CAIRÚ - Americana até Cairú/ Schedule
- W105 ALVORADA VIA SERTÓRIO - Alvorada via Sertório/ Schedule
- W262 STELLA MARIS / JD. APARECIDA VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Stella Maris / Jd. Aparecida via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W151 JARDIM APARECIDA VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Jardim Aparecida via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W201 P. FIGUEIRA / SÃO PEDRO / F. FERRARI - P. Figueira / São Pedro / F. Ferrari/ Schedule
- R101 DISTRITO ALVORADA - CIRCULAR - Distrito Alvorada - Circular/ Schedule
- W154 JARDIM APARECIDA / IGUATEMI - Jardim Aparecida / Iguatemi/ Schedule
- W221 VILA ELZA VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Vila Elza via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W121 MARINGÁ VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Maringá via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- R551 ALVORADA / DISTRITO CACHOEIRINHA - Alvorada / Distrito Cachoeirinha/ Schedule
- W203 SÃO PEDRO / CEASA - São Pedro / Ceasa/ Schedule
- W152 JARDIM APARECIDA ATÉ CAIRÚ - Jardim Aparecida até Cairú/ Schedule
- W207 UMBU VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Umbu via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W131 JARDIM PORTO ALEGRE VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Jardim Porto Alegre via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W140 JARDIM POA / ALGARVE / JD. APARECIDA - FAPA - Jardim POA / Algarve / Jd. Aparecida - FAPA/ Schedule
- W151 JARDIM APARECIDA - EXECUTIVO - Jardim Aparecida - Executivo/ Schedule