W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL Line
Porto Alegre Via Terra Nova
Soul - Metroplan
Soul - Metroplan W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL bus (Porto Alegre Via Terra Nova) has 50 stops departing from Gaviões - Term. Algarve and ending at Voluntários Da Pátria - Desembarque.
Choose any of the W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Porto Alegre Via Terra Nova (50 stops)
Gaviões - Term. Algarve
Gaviões
Term. Terra Nova
Jozino Liotti
Jozino Liotti - Moradas Caminho Do Meio
Jozino Liotti
Gaviões
Alameda - E.E.E.B. Prof. Gentil Viegas Cardoso
Alameda
Alameda
Elmira Pereira Silveira
Hermínio Machado
Hermínio Machado
Hermínio Machado
Tiradentes
Tiradentes
Tiradentes
Tiradentes
Tiradentes
Tiradentes
Frederico Dihl
Frederico Dihl
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 41 (Big Alvorada)
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Colégio São Francisco Bc
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Antonio Severino Bc
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Martim F. Berta Bc
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Nacional Bc
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Leopoldina Bc
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Centro Vida Bc
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Sertório Bc
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Adda Mascarenhas Bc
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Cruz Jobim Bc
Terminal Triângulo - Desembarque
Assis Brasil - Lindóia [Centro]
Assis Brasil - Cristo Redentor [Centro]
Assis Brasil - Centro Comercial [Centro]
Assis Brasil - Obirici [Centro]
Brasiliano Índio De Morais - Iapi [Centro]
Assis Brasil - Cel. Feijó (Dom Bosco) [Centro]
Benjamin Constant - São João [Centro]
Benjamin Constant - Viaduto Utzig [Centro]
Cairu - Navegantes Porto Alegre - Rs 90230-061 Brasil
Rua Cairu 838-856 - Navegantes Porto Alegre - Rs - Navegantes Porto Alegre - Rs 90230-061 Brasil
Farrapos - Pça. Pinheiro Machado [Centro]
Farrapos - São Pedro [Centro]
Farrapos - Siderúgica [Centro]
Farrapos - Pça. Florida [Centro]
Farrapos - Ernesto Alves [Centro]
Voluntários Da Pátria - Desembarque
Voluntários Da Pátria - Desembarque
W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL FAQ
What time does the W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL bus start operating?
Services on the W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL bus start at 06:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL bus stop working?
Services on the W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL bus stop at 07:35 on Saturday.
What time does the W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL bus arrive?
When does the Porto Alegre Via Terra Nova bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Porto Alegre Via Terra Nova bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL bus stop.
W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL Bus Schedule
W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:25 - 07:57
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:25 - 07:57 | 27 - 34 |
Tue | 06:25 - 07:57 | 27 - 34 |
Wed | 06:25 - 07:57 | 27 - 34 |
Thu | 06:25 - 07:57 | 27 - 34 |
Fri | 06:25 - 07:57 | 27 - 34 |
Sat | 07:35 | Single departure |
Soul - Metroplan Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL (from Gaviões - Term. Algarve), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL (Porto Alegre Via Terra Nova) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Soul - Metroplan info now.
W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL line bus fare
Soul - Metroplan W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL (Porto Alegre Via Terra Nova) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Soul - Metroplan tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Soul - Metroplan’s official website.
W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL (Soul - Metroplan)
The first stop of the W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL bus route is Gaviões - Term. Algarve and the last stop is Voluntários Da Pátria - Desembarque. W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL (Porto Alegre Via Terra Nova) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL has 50 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 62 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Soul - Metroplan suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Porto Alegre Region, and helps to find the closest W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL bus to take on your trip.
Line W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL Real Time bus Tracker
Track line W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL (Porto Alegre Via Terra Nova) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL bus tracker or a live Soul - Metroplan bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Soul - Metroplan or a trip planner for metro, bus or ferry to plan your route around Porto Alegre Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Soul - Metroplan and any bus, including line W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL, in Porto Alegre Region
W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL - Alternative Directions
- W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL - Porto Alegre Via Jardim Porto Alegre / Schedule
- W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL - Jardim Porto Alegre / Jardim Algarve / Terra Nova / Schedule
- W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL - Porto Alegre / Schedule
- W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL - Jardim Porto Alegre / Jardim Algarve / Schedule
- W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL - Porto Alegre Via Terra Nova / Jardim Porto Alegre / Schedule
Soul - Metroplan Lines in Porto Alegre Region
- W207 SALOMÉ / UMBU VIA IPIRANGA - Salomé / Umbu via Ipiranga/ Schedule
- W181 SALOMÉ VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Salomé via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W141 JARDIM ALVORADA VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Jardim Alvorada via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W210 UMBU VIA ANCHIETA - Umbu via Anchieta/ Schedule
- W107 11 DE ABRIL VIA ASSIS BRASIL - 11 de Abril via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W206 SALOMÉ / UMBU - FAPA - Salomé / Umbu - FAPA/ Schedule
- W212 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA VIA PROTÁSIO ALVES - Passo da Figueira via Protásio Alves/ Schedule
- W181C UMBU / ITARARÉ VIA FREEWAY - EXECUTIVO - Umbu / Itararé via Freeway - Executivo/ Schedule
- W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO - Portoverde via Castelo Branco/ Schedule
- W199 MARINGÁ / FORMOSA VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Maringá / Formosa via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W206 UMBU ATÉ CAIRÚ - Umbu até Cairú/ Schedule
- W261 STELLA MARIS VIA PROTÁSIO ALVES - Stella Maris via Protásio Alves/ Schedule
- W262 STELLA MARIS / JD. APARECIDA VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Stella Maris / Jd. Aparecida via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W155 JARDIM APARECIDA VIA SERTÓRIO - Jardim Aparecida via Sertório/ Schedule
- W201 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Passo da Figueira via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W222 VILA ELZA VIA FREEWAY - EXECUTIVO - Vila Elza via Freeway - Executivo/ Schedule
- W207 UMBU VIA IPIRANGA - Umbu via Ipiranga/ Schedule
- W155 JARDIM APARECIDA VIA ANCHIETA - Jardim Aparecida via Anchieta/ Schedule
- W201 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / NOVA ALVORADA - Passo da Figueira / Nova Alvorada/ Schedule
- W105 ALVORADA VIA SERTÓRIO - Alvorada via Sertório/ Schedule