W182 SALOMÉ VIA SERTÓRIO Line
Salomé
Soul - Metroplan
Soul - Metroplan W182 SALOMÉ VIA SERTÓRIO Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The W182 SALOMÉ VIA SERTÓRIO bus (Salomé) has 58 stops departing from Term. Metropolitano Vd. Conceição and ending at Tupã.
Choose any of the W182 SALOMÉ VIA SERTÓRIO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Salomé (58 stops)
Term. Metropolitano Vd. Conceição
Farrapos - Ernesto Alves [Bairro - B]
Farrapos - Pça. Florida [Bairro - B]
Farrapos - Siderúrgica [Bairro - B]
Farrapos - São Pedro [Bairro - B]
Farrapos - Pça. Pinheiro Machado [Bairro - B]
Farrapos - Prox. Hotel De Conto (Fora Do Corredor)
Sertório - Estação Pernambuco Cb
Sertório - Estação Augusto Severo Cb
Sertório - Estação Santa Catarina Cb
Sertório - Estação Várzea Cb
Sertório - Estação Via Porto Cb
Sertório - Estação Leroy / Carrefour Cb
Avenida Sertorio 7020 Sarandi Porto Alegre - Rio Grande Do Sul 91120 Brasil
Sertório - Centerlar
Sertório
Sertório
Sertório
Sertório
Sertório
Sertório
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Centro Vida Cb
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Leopoldina Cb
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Nacional Cb
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Martim F. Berta Cb
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Antonio Severino Cb
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Colégio São Francisco Cb
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 41 (Big Alvorada)
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 43
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 44
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 45
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 46
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 47
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 48
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 49
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 50
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 51
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 52 (Soul)
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 53
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 54
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 55
Cedro - Esc. Brigadeiro Antônio Sampaio
Cedro
Cedro
Cedro
Cedro
Cedro
Gen. Barcelos
Pinto Bandeira
Pinto Bandeira
Gonçalves Dias
Catumbi
Salomé
Salomé
Salomé
Salomé
Tupã
Tupã
W182 SALOMÉ VIA SERTÓRIO FAQ
What time does the W182 SALOMÉ VIA SERTÓRIO bus start operating?
Services on the W182 SALOMÉ VIA SERTÓRIO bus start at 16:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the W182 SALOMÉ VIA SERTÓRIO bus stop working?
Services on the W182 SALOMÉ VIA SERTÓRIO bus stop at 18:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the W182 SALOMÉ VIA SERTÓRIO bus arrive?
When does the Salomé bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Salomé bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a W182 SALOMÉ VIA SERTÓRIO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest W182 SALOMÉ VIA SERTÓRIO bus stop.
W182 SALOMÉ VIA SERTÓRIO Bus Schedule
W182 SALOMÉ VIA SERTÓRIO bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 16:25 - 18:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 16:25 - 18:25 | 60 |
Tue | 16:25 - 18:25 | 60 |
Wed | 16:25 - 18:25 | 60 |
Thu | 16:25 - 18:25 | 60 |
Fri | 16:25 - 18:25 | 60 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Soul - Metroplan Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on W182 SALOMÉ VIA SERTÓRIO (from Term. Metropolitano Vd. Conceição), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of W182 SALOMÉ VIA SERTÓRIO (Salomé) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Soul - Metroplan info now.
W182 SALOMÉ VIA SERTÓRIO line bus fare
Soul - Metroplan W182 SALOMÉ VIA SERTÓRIO (Salomé) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Soul - Metroplan tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Soul - Metroplan’s official website.
W182 SALOMÉ VIA SERTÓRIO (Soul - Metroplan)
The first stop of the W182 SALOMÉ VIA SERTÓRIO bus route is Term. Metropolitano Vd. Conceição and the last stop is Tupã. W182 SALOMÉ VIA SERTÓRIO (Salomé) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: W182 SALOMÉ VIA SERTÓRIO has 58 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 67 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Soul - Metroplan suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Porto Alegre Region, and helps to find the closest W182 SALOMÉ VIA SERTÓRIO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the W182 SALOMÉ VIA SERTÓRIO bus to take on your trip.
Line W182 SALOMÉ VIA SERTÓRIO Real Time bus Tracker
Track line W182 SALOMÉ VIA SERTÓRIO (Salomé) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line W182 SALOMÉ VIA SERTÓRIO bus tracker or a live Soul - Metroplan bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Soul - Metroplan or a trip planner for metro, bus or ferry to plan your route around Porto Alegre Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Soul - Metroplan and any bus, including line W182 SALOMÉ VIA SERTÓRIO, in Porto Alegre Region
W182 SALOMÉ VIA SERTÓRIO - Alternative Directions
Soul - Metroplan Lines in Porto Alegre Region
- W207 SALOMÉ / UMBU VIA IPIRANGA - Salomé / Umbu via Ipiranga/ Schedule
- W181 SALOMÉ VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Salomé via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W210 UMBU VIA ANCHIETA - Umbu via Anchieta/ Schedule
- W164 AMERICANA ATÉ CAIRÚ - Americana até Cairú/ Schedule
- W181C UMBU / ITARARÉ VIA FREEWAY - EXECUTIVO - Umbu / Itararé via Freeway - Executivo/ Schedule
- W165 SUMARÉ VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Sumaré via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W205 CABRAL VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Cabral via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W180 SALOMÉ VIA ANCHIETA - Salomé via Anchieta/ Schedule
- W211 ESTÂNCIA GRANDE - Estância Grande/ Schedule
- W154 JARDIM APARECIDA VIA IPIRANGA - Jardim Aparecida via Ipiranga/ Schedule
- W140 JARDIM POA / ALGARVE / JD. APARECIDA - FAPA - Jardim POA / Algarve / Jd. Aparecida - FAPA/ Schedule
- W183 SALOMÉ ATÉ CAIRÚ - Salomé até Cairú/ Schedule
- W152 JARDIM APARECIDA ATÉ CAIRÚ - Jardim Aparecida até Cairú/ Schedule
- W121 MARINGÁ VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Maringá via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W101 ALVORADA VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Alvorada via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W171 TAIMBÉ - Taimbé/ Schedule
- W207 UMBU VIA IPIRANGA - Umbu via Ipiranga/ Schedule
- W139 PORTOVERDE / JD. ALGARVE VIA SERTÓRIO - Portoverde / Jd. Algarve via Sertório/ Schedule
- W136 PORTOVERDE / JD. ALGARVE ATÉ CAIRÚ - Portoverde / Jd. Algarve até Cairú/ Schedule
- W155 JARDIM APARECIDA VIA ANCHIETA - Jardim Aparecida via Anchieta/ Schedule