W199 MARINGÁ / FORMOSA VIA ASSIS BRASIL Line
Maringá Até Av. Pátria
Soul - Metroplan
Soul - Metroplan W199 MARINGÁ / FORMOSA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The W199 MARINGÁ / FORMOSA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus (Maringá Até Av. Pátria) has 40 stops departing from Term. Metropolitano Vd. Conceição and ending at Pátria - Esc. Nossa Senhora Do Carmo.
W199 MARINGÁ / FORMOSA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 19:02. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the W199 MARINGÁ / FORMOSA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Maringá Até Av. Pátria (40 stops)
Term. Metropolitano Vd. Conceição
Farrapos - Ernesto Alves [Bairro - B]
Farrapos - Pça. Florida [Bairro - B]
Farrapos - Siderúrgica [Bairro - B]
Farrapos - São Pedro [Bairro - B]
Farrapos - Pça. Pinheiro Machado [Bairro - B]
Benjamin Constant - Viaduto Utzig [Bairro - Bc]
Benjamin Constant - São João [Bairro - Bc]
Assis Brasil - Cel. Feijó (Dom Bosco) [Bairro - Bc]
Brasiliano Índio De Moraes - Iapi [Bairro - Bc]
Assis Brasil - Obirici [Bairro - Bc]
Assis Brasil - Centro Comercial [Bairro - Bc]
Assis Brasil - Cristo Redentor [Bairro - Bc]
Assis Brasil - Lindóia [Bairro - Bc]
Terminal Triangulo [Lateral]
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Cruz Jobim Cb
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Adda Mascarenhas Cb
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Sertório Cb
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Centro Vida Cb
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Leopoldina Cb
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Nacional Cb
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Martim F. Berta Cb
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Antonio Severino Cb
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Colégio São Francisco Cb
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 41 (Big Alvorada)
Artur García
Artur García
Artur García
Artur García
Artur García
Maringá - Samu
Maringá
Duque De Caxias
Duque De Caxias
Duque De Caxias
Duque De Caxias
Washington Luiz
Colômbia
Pátria
Pátria - Esc. Nossa Senhora Do Carmo
W199 MARINGÁ / FORMOSA VIA ASSIS BRASIL FAQ
What time does the W199 MARINGÁ / FORMOSA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus start operating?
Services on the W199 MARINGÁ / FORMOSA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus start at 19:02 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the W199 MARINGÁ / FORMOSA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus stop working?
Services on the W199 MARINGÁ / FORMOSA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus stop at 19:02 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the W199 MARINGÁ / FORMOSA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus arrive?
When does the Maringá Até Av. Pátria Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Maringá Até Av. Pátria Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a W199 MARINGÁ / FORMOSA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest W199 MARINGÁ / FORMOSA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus stop.
W199 MARINGÁ / FORMOSA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus Schedule
W199 MARINGÁ / FORMOSA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 19:02
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 19:02 | Single departure |
Tue | 19:02 | Single departure |
Wed | 19:02 | Single departure |
Thu | 19:02 | Single departure |
Fri | 19:02 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Soul - Metroplan bus Service Alerts
See all updates on W199 MARINGÁ / FORMOSA VIA ASSIS BRASIL (from Term. Metropolitano Vd. Conceição), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of W199 MARINGÁ / FORMOSA VIA ASSIS BRASIL (Maringá Até Av. Pátria) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Soul - Metroplan info now.
W199 MARINGÁ / FORMOSA VIA ASSIS BRASIL line bus fare
Soul - Metroplan W199 MARINGÁ / FORMOSA VIA ASSIS BRASIL (Maringá Até Av. Pátria) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Soul - Metroplan tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Soul - Metroplan’s official website.
W199 MARINGÁ / FORMOSA VIA ASSIS BRASIL (Soul - Metroplan)
The first stop of the W199 MARINGÁ / FORMOSA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus route is Term. Metropolitano Vd. Conceição and the last stop is Pátria - Esc. Nossa Senhora Do Carmo. W199 MARINGÁ / FORMOSA VIA ASSIS BRASIL (Maringá Até Av. Pátria) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: W199 MARINGÁ / FORMOSA VIA ASSIS BRASIL has 40 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 55 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Soul - Metroplan suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Porto Alegre Region, and helps to find the closest W199 MARINGÁ / FORMOSA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the W199 MARINGÁ / FORMOSA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus to take on your trip.
Line W199 MARINGÁ / FORMOSA VIA ASSIS BRASIL Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line W199 MARINGÁ / FORMOSA VIA ASSIS BRASIL (Maringá Até Av. Pátria) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line W199 MARINGÁ / FORMOSA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus tracker or a live Soul - Metroplan bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Soul - Metroplan or a trip planner for Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Porto Alegre Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Soul - Metroplan and any bus, including line W199 MARINGÁ / FORMOSA VIA ASSIS BRASIL, in Porto Alegre Region
Soul - Metroplan Lines in Porto Alegre Region
- W181C UMBU / ITARARÉ VIA FREEWAY - EXECUTIVO - Umbu / Itararé via Freeway - Executivo/ Schedule
- W152 JARDIM APARECIDA / BELO HORIZONTE VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Jardim Aparecida / Belo Horizonte via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W201 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA VIA IPIRANGA - Passo da Figueira via Ipiranga/ Schedule
- W208 UMBU VIA PROTÁSIO ALVES - Umbu via Protásio Alves/ Schedule
- W141 JARDIM ALVORADA VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Jardim Alvorada via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W214 VILA ELZA VIA ANCHIETA - Vila Elza via Anchieta/ Schedule
- W212 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA VIA PROTÁSIO ALVES - Passo da Figueira via Protásio Alves/ Schedule
- W131 JARDIM PORTO ALEGRE VIA SERTÓRIO - Jardim Porto Alegre via Sertório/ Schedule
- W101 ALVORADA VIA IPIRANGA - Alvorada via Ipiranga/ Schedule
- W165 SUMARÉ VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Sumaré via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W142 JARDIM ALVORADA / INTERSUL VIA PROTÁSIO ALVES - Jardim Alvorada / Intersul via Protásio Alves/ Schedule
- W152 JARDIM APARECIDA ATÉ CAIRÚ - Jardim Aparecida até Cairú/ Schedule
- W201 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Passo da Figueira via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W139 PORTOVERDE / JD. ALGARVE VIA ANCHIETA - Portoverde / Jd. Algarve via Anchieta/ Schedule
- W213 VILA ELZA VIA PROTÁSIO ALVES - Vila Elza via Protásio Alves/ Schedule
- W155 JARDIM APARECIDA VIA ANCHIETA - Jardim Aparecida via Anchieta/ Schedule
- W201 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / NOVA ALVORADA - Passo da Figueira / Nova Alvorada/ Schedule
- W206 UMBU ATÉ CAIRÚ - Umbu até Cairú/ Schedule
- W151 JARDIM APARECIDA - EXECUTIVO - Jardim Aparecida - Executivo/ Schedule