W201 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA VIA ASSIS BRASIL Line
Passo da Figueira via Assis Brasil
Soul - Metroplan
Soul - Metroplan W201 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The W201 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus (Passo Da Figueira) has 56 stops departing from Term. Metropolitano Vd. Conceição and ending at Gentil Machado De Godoy - Figueira.
Choose any of the W201 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Passo Da Figueira (56 stops)
Term. Metropolitano Vd. Conceição
Farrapos - Ernesto Alves [Bairro - B]
Farrapos - Pça. Florida [Bairro - B]
Farrapos - Siderúrgica [Bairro - B]
Farrapos - São Pedro [Bairro - B]
Farrapos - Pça. Pinheiro Machado [Bairro - B]
Benjamin Constant - Viaduto Utzig [Bairro - Bc]
Benjamin Constant - São João [Bairro - Bc]
Assis Brasil - Cel. Feijó (Dom Bosco) [Bairro - Bc]
Brasiliano Índio De Moraes - Iapi [Bairro - Bc]
Assis Brasil - Obirici [Bairro - Bc]
Assis Brasil - Centro Comercial [Bairro - Bc]
Assis Brasil - Cristo Redentor [Bairro - Bc]
Assis Brasil - Lindóia [Bairro - Bc]
Terminal Triangulo [Lateral]
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Cruz Jobim Cb
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Adda Mascarenhas Cb
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Sertório Cb
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Centro Vida Cb
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Leopoldina Cb
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Nacional Cb
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Martim F. Berta Cb
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Antonio Severino Cb
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Colégio São Francisco Cb
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 41 (Big Alvorada)
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 43
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 44
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 45
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 46
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 47
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 48
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 49
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 50
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 51
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 52 (Soul)
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 53
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 54
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 55
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 56
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 57
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 58
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 59
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 60
Piratini
Piratini
Piratini
Piratini - Posto De Saúde
Piratini - Escola Emília De Oliveira
Olegário José Guimarães
Olegário José Guimarães
Olegário José Guimarães
Olegário José Guimarães
Santos Dumont
Santos Dumont
Santos Dumont - Escola Alcides Maia
Gentil Machado De Godoy - Figueira
W201 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA VIA ASSIS BRASIL FAQ
What time does the W201 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus start operating?
Services on the W201 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus start at 04:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the W201 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus stop working?
Services on the W201 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus stop at 17:53 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the W201 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus arrive?
When does the Passo da Figueira via Assis Brasil Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Passo da Figueira via Assis Brasil Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a W201 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest W201 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus stop.
W201 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus Schedule
W201 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 04:55 - 17:53
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 04:55 - 17:53 | 778 |
Tue | 04:55 - 17:53 | 778 |
Wed | 04:55 - 17:53 | 778 |
Thu | 04:55 - 17:53 | 778 |
Fri | 04:55 - 17:53 | 778 |
Sat | 15:10 - 20:25 | 315 |
Soul - Metroplan bus Service Alerts
See all updates on W201 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA VIA ASSIS BRASIL (from Term. Metropolitano Vd. Conceição), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of W201 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA VIA ASSIS BRASIL (Passo Da Figueira) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Soul - Metroplan info now.
W201 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA VIA ASSIS BRASIL line bus fare
Soul - Metroplan W201 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA VIA ASSIS BRASIL (Passo Da Figueira) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Soul - Metroplan tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Soul - Metroplan’s official website.
W201 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA VIA ASSIS BRASIL (Soul - Metroplan)
The first stop of the W201 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus route is Term. Metropolitano Vd. Conceição and the last stop is Gentil Machado De Godoy - Figueira. W201 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA VIA ASSIS BRASIL (Passo Da Figueira) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: W201 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA VIA ASSIS BRASIL has 56 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 53 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Soul - Metroplan suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Porto Alegre Region, and helps to find the closest W201 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the W201 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus to take on your trip.
Line W201 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA VIA ASSIS BRASIL Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line W201 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA VIA ASSIS BRASIL (Passo Da Figueira) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line W201 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA VIA ASSIS BRASIL bus tracker or a live Soul - Metroplan bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Soul - Metroplan or a trip planner for Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Porto Alegre Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Soul - Metroplan and any bus, including line W201 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA VIA ASSIS BRASIL, in Porto Alegre Region
W201 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Alternative Directions
Soul - Metroplan Lines in Porto Alegre Region
- W101 ALVORADA VIA IPIRANGA - Alvorada via Ipiranga/ Schedule
- W151 JARDIM APARECIDA - EXECUTIVO - Jardim Aparecida - Executivo/ Schedule
- W211 ESTÂNCIA GRANDE - Estância Grande/ Schedule
- W203 SÃO PEDRO / CEASA - São Pedro / Ceasa/ Schedule
- W136 JARDIM ALGARVE ATÉ CAIRÚ - Jardim Algarve até Cairú/ Schedule
- W207 SALOMÉ / UMBU VIA IPIRANGA - Salomé / Umbu via Ipiranga/ Schedule
- W202 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA ATÉ CAIRU - Passo da Figueira até Cairu/ Schedule
- W180 SALOMÉ VIA ANCHIETA - Salomé via Anchieta/ Schedule
- W200 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / FERNANDO FERRARI - Passo da Figueira / Fernando Ferrari/ Schedule
- W212 IGUATEMI / ALGARVE / APARECIDA / FIGUEIRA - Iguatemi / Algarve / Aparecida / Figueira/ Schedule
- W150 STELLA MARIS - AMERICANA / SERTÓRIO - Stella Maris - Americana / Sertório/ Schedule
- W161 AMERICANA VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Americana via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W233 PORTO ALEGRE / DISTRITO ALVORADA VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Porto Alegre / Distrito Alvorada via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W183 SALOMÉ ATÉ CAIRÚ - Salomé até Cairú/ Schedule
- W181 SALOMÉ / UMBU VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Salomé / Umbu via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W212 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA VIA PROTÁSIO ALVES - Passo da Figueira via Protásio Alves/ Schedule
- W224 VILA ELZA / PORTO SECO - Vila Elza / Porto Seco/ Schedule
- W164 AMERICANA ATÉ CAIRÚ - Americana até Cairú/ Schedule
- W155 JARDIM APARECIDA VIA ANCHIETA - Jardim Aparecida via Anchieta/ Schedule
- W135 JARDIM ALGARVE / TERRA NOVA - EXECUTIVO - Jardim Algarve / Terra Nova - Executivo/ Schedule