W209 UMBU / AMERICANA VIA SERTÓRIO Line
Terminal Cairú
Soul - Metroplan
Soul - Metroplan W209 UMBU / AMERICANA VIA SERTÓRIO bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The W209 UMBU / AMERICANA VIA SERTÓRIO bus (Terminal Cairú) has 65 stops departing from Senzala - Terminal Umbu and ending at Farrapos - Pça. Pinheiro Machado (Fora Do Corredor).
Choose any of the W209 UMBU / AMERICANA VIA SERTÓRIO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Cairú (65 stops)
Senzala - Terminal Umbu
18 De Julho
18 De Julho
Vista Alegre
Vista Alegre
Vista Alegre
Vista Alegre
Vista Alegre
Vista Alegre
Campo Verde
Campo Verde
Fátima
Salomé
Salomé
Tupã
Tupã
23 De Dezembro
23 De Dezembro
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 58
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 57
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 56
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 55
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 54
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 53 (Soul)
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 52
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 51
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 50
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 49
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 48
Caetano Dihl - Ceee
Caetano Dihl
Tibúrcio De Azevedo
Tibúrcio De Azevedo
André Puente
André Puente - Esc. Monteiro Lobato
Manoel Dias Da Silva Filho
Beco Do Paulino
Beco Do Paulino
Bernardino Silveira Pastoriza
Bernardino Silveira Pastoriza
Bernardino Silveira Pastoriza
Bernardino Silveira Pastoriza
Zona Indefinida Bernardino Silveira Pastoriza - Sarandi Porto Alegre - Rs 91160-310 Brasil
Av. Bernardino S Pastoriza 260 - Rubem Berta Porto Alegre - Rs 91160-310 Brasil
Pero Lobo Pinheiro - Sarandi Porto Alegre - Rs 91160-682 Brasil
Francisco Silveira Bitencourt
Francisco Silveira Bitencourt
Francisco Silveira Bitencourt
Francisco Silveira Bitencourt - Mcm Esportes
Francisco Silveira Bitencourt
Francisco Silveira Bitencourt
Francisco Silveira Bitencourt
Francisco Silveira Bitencourt
Av. Assis Brasil 428 - São Sebastião Porto Alegre - Rs 91110-000 Brasil
Assis Brasil
Assis Brasil - Centerlar
Sertório - Estação Av. Dos Gaúchos Bc
Sertório - Estação Carrefour / Leroy Bc
Sertório - Estação Via Porto Bc
Sertório - Estação Várzea Bc
Sertório - Estação Santa Catarina Bc
Sertório - Estação Augusto Severo Bc
Sertório - Estação Pernambuco Bc
Farrapos - De Conto [Centro]
Farrapos - Pça. Pinheiro Machado (Fora Do Corredor)
W209 UMBU / AMERICANA VIA SERTÓRIO FAQ
What time does the W209 UMBU / AMERICANA VIA SERTÓRIO bus start operating?
Services on the W209 UMBU / AMERICANA VIA SERTÓRIO bus start at 05:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday.
What time does the W209 UMBU / AMERICANA VIA SERTÓRIO bus stop working?
Services on the W209 UMBU / AMERICANA VIA SERTÓRIO bus stop at 06:45 on Saturday.
What time does the W209 UMBU / AMERICANA VIA SERTÓRIO bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Cairú Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Cairú Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Soul - Metroplan W209 UMBU / AMERICANA VIA SERTÓRIO bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The W209 UMBU / AMERICANA VIA SERTÓRIO bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a W209 UMBU / AMERICANA VIA SERTÓRIO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest W209 UMBU / AMERICANA VIA SERTÓRIO bus stop.
W209 UMBU / AMERICANA VIA SERTÓRIO bus Schedule
W209 UMBU / AMERICANA VIA SERTÓRIO bus route operates on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 05:50 - 07:31
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:50 - 07:31 | 101 |
Tue | 05:50 - 07:31 | 101 |
Wed | 05:50 - 07:31 | 101 |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | 05:50 - 07:31 | 101 |
Sat | 06:45 | Single departure |
Soul - Metroplan bus Service Alerts
See all updates on W209 UMBU / AMERICANA VIA SERTÓRIO (from Senzala - Terminal Umbu), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of W209 UMBU / AMERICANA VIA SERTÓRIO (Terminal Cairú) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Soul - Metroplan info now.
W209 UMBU / AMERICANA VIA SERTÓRIO line bus fare
Soul - Metroplan W209 UMBU / AMERICANA VIA SERTÓRIO (Terminal Cairú) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Soul - Metroplan tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Soul - Metroplan’s official website.
W209 UMBU / AMERICANA VIA SERTÓRIO (Soul - Metroplan)
The first stop of the W209 UMBU / AMERICANA VIA SERTÓRIO bus route is Senzala - Terminal Umbu and the last stop is Farrapos - Pça. Pinheiro Machado (Fora Do Corredor). W209 UMBU / AMERICANA VIA SERTÓRIO (Terminal Cairú) is operational during Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
Additional information: W209 UMBU / AMERICANA VIA SERTÓRIO has 65 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 51 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Soul - Metroplan suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Porto Alegre Region, and helps to find the closest W209 UMBU / AMERICANA VIA SERTÓRIO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the W209 UMBU / AMERICANA VIA SERTÓRIO bus to take on your trip.
Line W209 UMBU / AMERICANA VIA SERTÓRIO Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line W209 UMBU / AMERICANA VIA SERTÓRIO (Terminal Cairú) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line W209 UMBU / AMERICANA VIA SERTÓRIO bus tracker or a live Soul - Metroplan bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Soul - Metroplan or a trip planner for Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Porto Alegre Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Soul - Metroplan and any bus, including line W209 UMBU / AMERICANA VIA SERTÓRIO, in Porto Alegre Region
W209 UMBU / AMERICANA VIA SERTÓRIO - Alternative Directions
Soul - Metroplan Lines in Porto Alegre Region
- W184 ALVORADA VIA PROTÁSIO ALVES - Alvorada via Protásio Alves/ Schedule
- W202 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA ATÉ CAIRU - Passo da Figueira até Cairu/ Schedule
- W134 PORTOVERDE VIA FREDERICO DIHL - Portoverde via Frederico Dihl/ Schedule
- W222 VILA ELZA VIA FREEWAY - EXECUTIVO - Vila Elza via Freeway - Executivo/ Schedule
- W264 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / VIDA NOVA - Passo da Figueira / Vida Nova/ Schedule
- W138 PORTOVERDE - EXECUTIVO - Portoverde - Executivo/ Schedule
- W203 SÃO PEDRO / CEASA - São Pedro / Ceasa/ Schedule
- W180 SALOMÉ VIA ANCHIETA - Salomé via Anchieta/ Schedule
- W207 SALOMÉ / UMBU VIA IPIRANGA - Salomé / Umbu via Ipiranga/ Schedule
- W261 STELLA MARIS VIA PROTÁSIO ALVES - Stella Maris via Protásio Alves/ Schedule
- W200 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / FERNANDO FERRARI - Passo da Figueira / Fernando Ferrari/ Schedule
- W223 VILA ELZA ATÉ CAIRÚ - Vila Elza até Cairú/ Schedule
- W202 PASSO DA FIGUEIRA / IGUATEMI - Passo da Figueira / Iguatemi/ Schedule
- W101 ALVORADA VIA IPIRANGA - Alvorada via Ipiranga/ Schedule
- W139 PORTOVERDE / JD. ALGARVE VIA ANCHIETA - Portoverde / Jd. Algarve via Anchieta/ Schedule
- W225 VILA ELZA VIA SERTÓRIO - Vila Elza via Sertório/ Schedule
- W181 SALOMÉ VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Salomé via Assis Brasil/ Schedule
- W164 AMERICANA ATÉ CAIRÚ - Americana até Cairú/ Schedule
- W142 JARDIM ALVORADA / INTERSUL VIA PROTÁSIO ALVES - Jardim Alvorada / Intersul via Protásio Alves/ Schedule