XG621H Line
Salceda - Porriño - Vigo (Pza.España - H.A.C.)
Monbus
Monbus XG621H Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The XG621H bus (Salceda - Porriño - Vigo (Pza.España - H.A.C.)) has 40 stops departing from Pabellón (As Neves) and ending at H. A. Cunqueiro (Consultas).
Choose any of the XG621H bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Salceda - Porriño - Vigo (Pza.España - H.A.C.) (40 stops)
Pabellón (As Neves)
Mercado (As Neves)
Centro de Saúde (As Neves)
Instituto de Tortoreos (As Neves)
Empalme de Tortoreos (As Neves)
Tortoreos (As Neves)
Liñares (As Neves)
As Santas (Salvaterra de Miño)
A Regueira (Salvaterra de Miño)
Oleiros (Salvaterra do Miño)
Dextros (Salvaterra do Miño)
Rúa Castelao, 23 (Salvaterra do Miño)
Raíña Doña Urraca - Concello (Salvaterra do Miño)
A Rañada (Salvaterra do Miño)
A Rañada-Pobo (Salvaterra do Miño)
Grixó (Salvaterra de Miño)
Alxén-Pobo (Ponteareas)
Cabreira (Salvaterra do Miño)
San Roque (Salvaterra do Miño)
Cruce Entenza (Salvaterra do Miño)
Rúa Vigo - A Devesa (Salceda de Caselas)
Altamira (Salceda de Caselas)
Vendanova (Salceda de Caselas)
Bouzavedra (Salceda de Caselas)
A Cruz (O Porriño)
O Picouzo (O Porriño)
Mantelle (O Porriño)
A Vacaría (O Porriño)
A Casilla (O Porriño)
Rocha (Atios)
Porriño (A Guia)
Porriño (Instalauto)
Porriño (Xulgado)
Ponte Galo (Avda.De Galicia)
Puxeiros
Estrada Vella de Madrid (Cruce H.Meixoeiro) // O Monte Faneco
Estrada Madrid (Fronte Seminario) // O Campo da Presa do Valo
Praza de España - Baixada Interurbanos (Vigo)
Gran Vía, 116
H. A. Cunqueiro (Consultas)
XG621H FAQ
What time does the XG621H bus start operating?
Services on the XG621H bus start at 10:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the XG621H bus stop working?
Services on the XG621H bus stop at 12:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the XG621H bus arrive?
When does the Salceda - Porriño - Vigo (Pza.España - H.A.C.) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Salceda - Porriño - Vigo (Pza.España - H.A.C.) bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Monbus XG621H bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The XG621H bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a XG621H bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest XG621H bus stop.
XG621H Bus Schedule
XG621H bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 10:35 - 12:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 10:35 - 12:30 | 115 |
Tue | 10:35 - 12:30 | 115 |
Wed | 10:35 - 12:30 | 115 |
Thu | 10:35 - 12:30 | 115 |
Fri | 10:35 - 12:30 | 115 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Monbus Service Alerts
See all updates on XG621H (from Pabellón (As Neves)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of XG621H (Salceda - Porriño - Vigo (Pza.España - H.A.C.)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Monbus info now.
XG621H line bus fare
Monbus XG621H (Salceda - Porriño - Vigo (Pza.España - H.A.C.)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Monbus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Monbus’s official website.
XG621H (Monbus)
The first stop of the XG621H bus route is Pabellón (As Neves) and the last stop is H. A. Cunqueiro (Consultas). XG621H (Salceda - Porriño - Vigo (Pza.España - H.A.C.)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: XG621H has 40 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 90 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Monbus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vigo, and helps to find the closest XG621H bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the XG621H bus to take on your trip.
Line XG621H Real Time bus Tracker
Track line XG621H (Salceda - Porriño - Vigo (Pza.España - H.A.C.)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line XG621H bus tracker or a live Monbus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Monbus or a trip planner for bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Vigo. The trip planner shows updated data for Monbus and any bus, including line XG621H, in Vigo
XG621H - Alternative Directions
- XG621H - Ponteareas - Porriño - Vigo (Pza.España - H.A.C.) / Schedule
- XG621H - Puxeiros - Sanguiñeda - Porriño / Schedule
- XG621H - Salceda - Porriño - Vigo (Pza.España - H.Alv.Cunqueiro) / Schedule
- XG621H - Ponteareas - Salvaterra / Schedule
- XG621H - Puxeiros - H.Alv.Cunqueiro / Schedule
- XG621H - Ponteareas - Porriño - Vigo (Cuvi - Pza.España - H.A.C.) / Schedule
- XG621H - Ponteareas - Salvaterra - As Neves / Schedule
- XG621H - Salceda - Salvaterra / Schedule
- XG621H - Salceda - Porriño - Vigo (Cuvi - Pza.España - H.A.C.) / Schedule
- XG621H - Salceda - Salvaterra - As Neves / Schedule
Monbus Lines in Vigo
- NOITE - Santiago (Est. Intermodal) - Bertamiráns - Negreira (XG80418)/ Schedule
- HOSP - Santiago E.I. - Ordes/ Schedule
- XG640TB - SERVIZO TES+BUS A Demanda - CHAMAR 988 687 800 ou bus.gal/ Schedule
- XG81731 - Pontevedra - Moraña - Cuntis/ Schedule
- XG64822 - Hospital HULA - Hospital Monforte de Lemos/ Schedule
- XG84719 - Ribeira - Castiñeiras - Aguiño/ Schedule
- XG628 - Marín - Pontevedra - H.Montecelo/ Schedule
- XG627 - Vilagarcía de Arousa - A Illa de Arousa - O Grove/ Schedule
- XG62101/2/3 - Vigo - Puxeiros - Mos - Torroso/ Schedule
- XG89013 - Lugo E.A. - Carballido/ Schedule
- NOITE - Santa Comba - Negreira - Bastavales, A DEMANDA, CHAMAR 988 687 800 (XG80418)/ Schedule
- XG621 - As Neves - Salvaterra - Porriño - Vigo/ Schedule
- XG62403 - Pontevedra - Redondela - O Porriño - Tui/ Schedule
- XG62804 - Pontevedra - Alba/ Schedule
- XG72126 - Becerreá - Hospital HULA/ Schedule
- XG61453 - Verín - Tintores/ Schedule
- XG81746 - Vigo - Pontevedra - Boiro - Ribeira/ Schedule
- XG86013 - Santiago (Est. Intermodal) - Cacheiras - Os Verxeles/ Schedule
- XG61447 - Verín - Vilarello/ Schedule
- XG80716 - Circular: Santiago (r/ Rosa) - Milladoiro - Luou - Cacheiras - Santiago (r/ Rosa)/ Schedule