XG63517 Line
As Pontes - Guitiriz
Arriva
Arriva XG63517 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The XG63517 bus (As Pontes - Guitiriz) has 21 stops departing from Ortigueira - Estación Feve and ending at Avenida da Coruña (Guitiriz).
XG63517 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 19:00. Operating days this week: Sunday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
Choose any of the XG63517 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: As Pontes - Guitiriz (21 stops)
Ortigueira - Estación Feve
CuÃña (Ortigueira)
Freires (Ortigueira)
Devesos (Ortigueira)
Neves (Ortigueira)
Freixo (As Pontes de GarcÃa RodrÃguez)
Rúa Oito de Marzo (As Pontes de GarcÃa RodrÃguez)
Cabreiros (Xermade)
Concello (Xermade)
Momán (Xermade)
As Toxeiras (Guitiriz)
Labrada (Guitiriz)
XÃa (Guitiriz)
Vilariño (Guitiriz)
Buriz (Guitiriz)
A Pena - Merendeiro (Guitiriz)
Barreiro (Guitiriz)
San Salvador (Guitiriz)
Mesón da Cabra (Guitiriz)
Moscosa (Guitiriz)
Avenida da Coruña (Guitiriz)
XG63517 FAQ
What time does the XG63517 bus start operating?
Services on the XG63517 bus start at 19:00 on Sunday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the XG63517 bus stop working?
Services on the XG63517 bus stop at 19:00 on Sunday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the XG63517 bus arrive?
When does the As Pontes - Guitiriz bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the As Pontes - Guitiriz bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a XG63517 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest XG63517 bus stop.
XG63517 Bus Schedule
XG63517 bus route operates on Sunday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 19:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 19:00 | Single departure |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | 19:00 | Single departure |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | 19:00 | Single departure |
Sat | 19:00 | Single departure |
Arriva Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on XG63517 (from Ortigueira - Estación Feve), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of XG63517 (As Pontes - Guitiriz) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Arriva info now.
XG63517 line bus fare
Arriva XG63517 (As Pontes - Guitiriz) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Arriva tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Arriva’s official website.
XG63517 (Arriva)
The first stop of the XG63517 bus route is Ortigueira - Estación Feve and the last stop is Avenida da Coruña (Guitiriz). XG63517 (As Pontes - Guitiriz) is operational during Sunday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
Additional information: XG63517 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 75 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Arriva suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vigo, and helps to find the closest XG63517 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the XG63517 bus to take on your trip.
Line XG63517 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line XG63517 (As Pontes - Guitiriz) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line XG63517 bus tracker or a live Arriva bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Arriva or a trip planner for bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Vigo. The trip planner shows updated data for Arriva and any bus, including line XG63517, in Vigo
XG63517 - Alternative Directions
Arriva Lines in Vigo
- XG84305 - EntrexardÃns-Ourense E.I./ Schedule
- D - Escola de Areas - Polideportivo San Pantaleón/ Schedule
- XG84876 - Buño - Carballo - A Coruña E.A. (Directo)
- XG63325 - Trabada - Burela E.A./ Schedule
- XG84837 - A Coruña E.A. - Corme - MuxÃa (Directo ata Carballo)
- XG848FC - Fisterra - MuxÃa - Camariñas - Vimianzo/ Schedule
- XG63513 - A Coruña E.A. - Canzobre/ Schedule
- XG84802 - MuxÃa - Cee/ Schedule
- B - Esperela - Paderne/ Schedule
- XG84316 - As Pontes-A Coruña E.A. (Por AP-9 en Cabanas)/ Schedule
- XG848AR - A Coruña - Arteixo - Monteagudo/ Schedule
- XG84849 - MuxÃa - Malpica - Marineda - A Coruña E.A. (Directo dende Carballo)
- XG84841 - Carballo E.A. - Malpica - Corme Porto/ Schedule
- XG848CL - Carballo - Malpica/Pazos - Corme - Laxe/ Schedule
- XG639 - Betanzos - Casal de Arriba/A Viña/ Schedule
- XG63511 - Lugo E.A. - Guitiriz Campo da Feira/ Schedule
- XG63605 - Lugo - Meira por Muimenta/ Schedule
- XG84846 - Carballo E.A. - Corme Porto/ Schedule
- XG84801 - Fisterra - MuxÃa - Ponte do Porto - Camariñas (algunhas viaxes A DEMANDA, chamar 988 687 800 ou bus.gal)/ Schedule
- C - Paderne de Abaixo - Escola de Areas/ Schedule