Public Transit Index - Jundiai, Brazil
This is an index page of all available public transit lines operating in Jundiai, Brazil including all Bus and Train lines. The index includes agencies such as Rápido Sumaré, Rápido Luxo Campinas, Viação Lira, MoV Louveira, Rápido Fênix, VB Transportes, Viação Atibaia, Vale do Tietê, Viação Cometa and CPTM and more. Find information on routes, stops, maps, and schedules, including real-time updated timetables and departure times.
Bus agencies
Rápido Sumaré
Rápido Luxo Campinas
- 101 - Várzea Paulista (Vila Popular) - Jundiaí (Centro)
- 102 - Várzea Paulista (Felicidade, Promeca e São Guido) - Jundiaí (Centro)
- 103 - Várzea Paulista (Jardim Paulista) - Jundiaí (Centro)
- 104 - Várzea Paulista (Jardim Mirante) - Jundiaí (Centro)
- 105 - Várzea Paulista (Vila Indaiá) - Jundiaí (Centro)
- 106 - Várzea Paulista (Jardim Bertioga) - Jundiaí (Centro)
- 107 - Várzea Paulista (Cidade Nova 2) - Jundiaí (Centro)
- 108 - Várzea Paulista (Jardim América) - Jundiaí (Centro)
- 109 - Várzea Paulista (Jardim América 4) - Jundiaí (Centro)
- 201 - Campo Limpo Paulista (Terminal) - Jundiaí (Centro) via Santa Lúcia
- 202 - Campo Limpo Paulista (Terminal) - Jundiaí (Centro) via Dom Pedro
- 203 - Campo Limpo Paulista (Terminal) - Jundiaí (Centro) via Marginal
- 205 - Cajamar (Centro) - Campo Limpo Paulista (Terminal)
- 207 - Campo Limpo Paulista (Terminal) - Franco da Rocha (Centro)
- 208 - Campo Limpo Paulista (Terminal Botujuru) - Várzea Paulista (Jardim Paulista)
- 209 - Campo Limpo Paulista (Santo Antônio) - Várzea Paulista (Vila Popular)
- 301 - Santana de Parnaíba (Colinas da Anhanguera) - Jundiaí (Centro)
- 302 - Cajamar (Jordanésia) - Jundiaí (Centro)
- 400 - SESI - Terminal Campo Limpo Paulista
- 401 - Terminal Botujuru - Terminal Campo Limpo Paulista
- 402 - Pau Arcado - Terminal Campo Limpo Paulista
- 403 - Parque Internacional - Terminal Campo Limpo Paulista
- 404 - Campo Verde - Terminal Campo Limpo Paulista
- 405 - Vila Ypê - Terminal Campo Limpo Paulista
- 406 - Jardim Europa - Terminal Campo Limpo Paulista
- 407 - Figueira Branca - Terminal Campo Limpo Paulista
- 408 - Moinho - Terminal Campo Limpo Paulista via Jardim Vista Alegre
- 409 - Colina do Pontal - Terminal Campo Limpo Paulista
- 410 - Jardim Brasília - Terminal Campo Limpo Paulista
- 411 - Krupp - Terminal Campo Limpo Paulista
- 412 - Vila Olímpia/Jardim Marsola - Terminal Campo Limpo Paulista
- 413 - São José 2 - Terminal Campo Limpo Paulista
- 414 - Jardim Marchetti - Terminal Campo Limpo Paulista
- 415 - Jardim Santa Lúcia - Terminal Campo Limpo Paulista via Jardim Vitória
- 416 - Jardim Santa Maria - Terminal Campo Limpo Paulista
- 417 - Estância São Paulo - Terminal Campo Limpo Paulista
- 601 - Franco da Rocha (Centro) via Jd. Cruzeiro (Provisório 9 meses) - Jundiaí (Centro)
- 602 - Franco da Rocha (Centro) - Jundiaí (Centro) via Jordanésia
- 701 - Itupeva (Centro) - Jundiaí (Centro)
- 702 - Itupeva (Monte Serrat) - Jundiaí (Centro) via Chave
- 703 - Itupeva (Monte Serrat) - Jundiaí (Centro) via Traviú
- 705 - Itupeva (Shopping Outlet Premium) - Jundiaí (Centro)
- 707 - Itupeva (Monte Serrat) - Jundiaí (Centro) via Independência
- 708 - Itupeva (Hospital Municipal) - Jundiaí (Centro)
- 801 - Cabreúva (Centro) - Jundiaí (Centro) via Pinhal
- 802 - Cabreúva (CESP) - Jundiaí (Centro)
- 803 - Cabreúva (Jacaré/Bonfim) - Jundiaí (Centro)
- 804 - Cabreúva (Centro) - Itupeva (Monte Serrat) via Independência
- 961 - Indaiatuba - Jundiaí
- 962 - Indaiatuba - Itupeva
Viação Lira
MoV Louveira
- L01 - Santo Antônio - Villaggio via Estiva
- L02 - Santo Antônio - Villaggio via Parque dos Estados
- L03 - Monterrey - Santo Antônio
- L04 - Pau a Pique - Vassoural via Berna
- L06 - Villaggio - Altos da Colina via Vassoural
- L09 - Santo Antônio - Santa Casa via Berna
- L10 - Santo Antônio - Santa Casa via Burck
- L11 - Pau a Pique - Villaggio via Berna / Estiva
- L12 - Santo Antônio - Villaggio via Estiva / Romildo Prado