小樽線 - 厚生病院前 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
ニセコ駅前 | 14:00 |
本通り | 14:02 |
狩太神社前 | 14:03 |
運動公園前 | 14:04 |
ニセコビュープラザ | 14:06 |
ニセコハイツ | 14:08 |
二号橋 | 14:10 |
大曲 | 14:12 |
羊蹄登山口 | 14:14 |
旧登山口 | 14:14 |
道栄紙業前 | 14:15 |
比羅夫北 | 14:16 |
自動車学校前 | 14:17 |
自衛隊正門前 | 14:18 |
高砂 | 14:19 |
レルヒ公園前 | 14:20 |
倶知安橋 | 14:21 |
南5条 | 14:22 |
倶知安駅前 | 14:25 |
まちの駅ぷらっと | 14:26 |
倶知安十字街 | 14:27 |
後志総合振興局 | 14:28 |
ニセコバス bus schedule - 小樽線 (厚生病院前)
The ニセコバス bus schedule for the 小樽線 route, 厚生病院前, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from ニセコ駅前 station to 厚生病院前 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ニセコバス schedule.