005 PRIMAVERA (MUNICIPAL) - 05sr Santa Rosa → Caucaia Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Trevo Santa Rosa - Santa Rosa | 05:30 | 07:10 | 12:15 |
Estrada Da Santa Rosa (2) - Santa Rosa | 05:30 | 07:10 | 12:15 |
Campo Do Santa - Santa Rosa | 05:31 | 07:11 | 12:16 |
Santa Rosa | 05:31 | 07:12 | 12:17 |
Vacaria - Santa Rosa | 05:32 | 07:13 | 12:17 |
Mercadinho Santa Rosa - Santa Rosa | 05:32 | 07:13 | 12:18 |
Escola Estevam Matias De Paula - Santa Rosa | 05:33 | 07:14 | 12:18 |
Placa 30 - Santa Rosa | 05:33 | 07:15 | 12:19 |
Britap- Santa Rosa | 05:35 | 07:17 | 12:21 |
Lombada - Santa Rosa | 05:36 | 07:17 | 12:21 |
Br-222, 1352 - Guararu | 05:38 | 07:20 | 12:24 |
Br-222, 1352 - Guararu | 05:39 | 07:21 | 12:24 |
Br-222, 1292 - Guararu | 05:41 | 07:24 | 12:26 |
Br-222, 1248 - Guararu | 05:42 | 07:25 | 12:28 |
Pyla - Boqueirão | 05:44 | 07:28 | 12:30 |
Posto Bandeira Branca - Boqueirão | 05:45 | 07:30 | 12:31 |
Sefaz - Boqueirão | 05:47 | 07:32 | 12:33 |
Aço Cearense 2 - Boqueirão | 05:49 | 07:35 | 12:36 |
Avenida Cruzeiro Do Sul | Aço Cearense 1 - Genipabú | 05:51 | 07:37 | 12:37 |
Avenida Cruzeiro Do Sul, 795 - Genipabu | 05:52 | 07:39 | 12:39 |
Avenida Cruzeiro Do Sul, 2683 - Genipabú | 05:53 | 07:40 | 12:40 |
Avenida Cruzeiro Do Sul, 2335 - Genipabú | 05:54 | 07:42 | 12:41 |
Avenida Cruzeiro Do Sul, 1251 - Genipábú | 05:55 | 07:43 | 12:42 |
Início/Fim De Linha - Genipabú | 05:56 | 07:44 | 12:43 |
Avenida Cruzeiro Do Sul, 493 - Genipabú | 05:57 | 07:45 | 12:44 |
Avenida Cruzeiro Do Sul, 327 - Genipabú | 05:57 | 07:46 | 12:45 |
Avenida Cruzeiro Do Sul, 940 - Genipabú | 05:58 | 07:46 | 12:45 |
Avenida Cruzeiro Do Sul, 730-910 | 05:58 | 07:47 | 12:46 |
Avenida Cruzeiro Do Sul, 2734 - Jardim Do Amor | 06:00 | 07:49 | 12:47 |
Avenida Cruzeiro Do Sul, 192 - Jardim Do Amor | 06:00 | 07:49 | 12:47 |
Avenida Cruzeiro Do Sul, 883 - Jardim Do Amor | 06:01 | 07:51 | 12:49 |
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante, 2512 - Capuan | 06:02 | 07:52 | 12:50 |
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante, 2216 - Capuan | 06:03 | 07:53 | 12:51 |
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante, 2029 - Capuan | 06:04 | 07:54 | 12:51 |
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante, 1891 - Capuan | 06:04 | 07:54 | 12:52 |
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante, 1659 - Capuan | 06:05 | 07:55 | 12:53 |
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante, 1491 - Capuan | 06:05 | 07:56 | 12:53 |
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante, 885 - Capuan | 06:06 | 07:56 | 12:54 |
Avenida Professora Letícia Marques Cavalcante, 749 - Capuan | 06:07 | 07:58 | 12:55 |
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante, 499 - Capuan | 06:07 | 07:59 | 12:55 |
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante, 4549 - Paumirim | 06:08 | 07:59 | 12:56 |
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante, 7814 | 06:09 | 08:00 | 12:57 |
Avenida Leticia Marques Cavalcante, 4463 - Paumirim | 06:10 | 08:02 | 12:58 |
Rua Coronel Corrêa, 3995 - Palmirim | 06:11 | 08:03 | 12:59 |
Rua Coronel Correia, 3148 - Padre Julio Maria | 06:12 | 08:05 | 13:01 |
Rua Coronel Correia, 2919 - Pabussú | 06:13 | 08:05 | 13:01 |
Avenida Coronel Correia, 2745 - Pabussú | 06:13 | 08:06 | 13:02 |
Rua Coronel Correia | Secretaria De Administração - Centro | 06:14 | 08:08 | 13:03 |
Rua Pedro Gomes Da Rocha | Banban Calçados - Centro | 06:15 | 08:09 | 13:04 |
Início/Final De Linha | (005/007/012/013/014/017) - Centro | 06:16 | 08:10 | 13:05 |
Vitória | Bora de Graça bus schedule - 005 PRIMAVERA (MUNICIPAL) (05sr Santa Rosa → Caucaia)
The Vitória | Bora de Graça bus schedule for the 005 PRIMAVERA (MUNICIPAL) route, 05sr Santa Rosa → Caucaia, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Trevo Santa Rosa - Santa Rosa station to Início/Final De Linha | (005/007/012/013/014/017) - Centro station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Vitória | Bora de Graça schedule.
005 PRIMAVERA (MUNICIPAL) Alternative Directions Schedules
- 005 PRIMAVERA (MUNICIPAL) Schedule - 05ln Lagoa Nova → Caucaia
- 005 PRIMAVERA (MUNICIPAL) Schedule - 05lsr Caucaia → Santa Rosa → Lagoa Nova
- 005 PRIMAVERA (MUNICIPAL) Schedule - 05p Caucaia → Primavera
- 005 PRIMAVERA (MUNICIPAL) Schedule - 05sr Caucaia → Santa Rosa
- 005 PRIMAVERA (MUNICIPAL) Schedule - Primavera (Quinta-Feira - 4:50)
- 005 PRIMAVERA (MUNICIPAL) Schedule - 05ln Caucaia → Lagoa Nova
- 005 PRIMAVERA (MUNICIPAL) Schedule - Caucaia (Quinta-Feira 5:30)
- 005 PRIMAVERA (MUNICIPAL) Schedule - 05lsr Lagoa Nova → Santa Rosa → Caucaia
- 005 PRIMAVERA (MUNICIPAL) Schedule - Caucaia (Partindo De Wobben)
- 005 PRIMAVERA (MUNICIPAL) Schedule - Primavera (Até Wobben)
- 005 PRIMAVERA (MUNICIPAL) Schedule - Santa Rosa → Primavera → Caucaia
- 005 PRIMAVERA (MUNICIPAL) Schedule - 05p Primavera → Caucaia
- 005 PRIMAVERA (MUNICIPAL) Schedule - 05sc Serra Conceição → Caucaia
- 005 PRIMAVERA (MUNICIPAL) Schedule - Caucaia → Primavera
- 005 PRIMAVERA (MUNICIPAL) Schedule - 05sc Caucaia → Serra Da Conceição