005 PRIMAVERA (MUNICIPAL) - Caucaia (Quinta-Feira 5:30) Schedule
Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Br-222 | Girador Da Primavera - Primavera | 05:30 |
Br-222, 1352 - Guararu | 05:32 |
Br-222, 1352 - Guararu | 05:33 |
Br-222, 1292 - Guararu | 05:35 |
Br-222, 1248 - Guararu | 05:36 |
Pyla - Boqueirão | 05:38 |
Posto Bandeira Branca - Boqueirão | 05:39 |
Sefaz - Boqueirão | 05:41 |
Aço Cearense 2 - Boqueirão | 05:43 |
Avenida Cruzeiro Do Sul | Aço Cearense 1 - Genipabú | 05:45 |
Avenida Cruzeiro Do Sul, 795 - Genipabu | 05:46 |
Avenida Cruzeiro Do Sul, 2683 - Genipabú | 05:47 |
Avenida Cruzeiro Do Sul, 2335 - Genipabú | 05:48 |
Avenida Cruzeiro Do Sul, 1251 - Genipábú | 05:50 |
Início/Fim De Linha - Genipabú | 05:50 |
Avenida Cruzeiro Do Sul, 493 - Genipabú | 05:51 |
Avenida Cruzeiro Do Sul, 327 - Genipabú | 05:52 |
Avenida Cruzeiro Do Sul, 940 - Genipabú | 05:52 |
Avenida Cruzeiro Do Sul, 730-910 | 05:52 |
Avenida Cruzeiro Do Sul, 192 - Jardim Do Amor | 05:54 |
Avenida Cruzeiro Do Sul, 883 - Jardim Do Amor | 05:56 |
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante, 2512 - Capuan | 05:56 |
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante, 2216 - Capuan | 05:57 |
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante, 2029 - Capuan | 05:58 |
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante, 1891 - Capuan | 05:58 |
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante, 1659 - Capuan | 05:59 |
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante, 1491 - Capuan | 05:59 |
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante, 885 - Capuan | 06:00 |
Avenida Professora Letícia Marques Cavalcante, 749 - Capuan | 06:01 |
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante, 499 - Capuan | 06:01 |
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante, 4549 - Paumirim | 06:02 |
Avenida Professora Leticia Marques Cavalcante, 7814 | 06:03 |
Avenida Leticia Marques Cavalcante, 4463 - Paumirim | 06:04 |
Rua Coronel Corrêa, 3995 - Palmirim | 06:05 |
Rua Coronel Correia, 3148 - Padre Julio Maria | 06:06 |
Rua Coronel Correia, 2919 - Pabussú | 06:07 |
Avenida Coronel Correia, 2745 - Pabussú | 06:07 |
Rua Coronel Correia | Secretaria De Administração - Centro | 06:09 |
Rua Pedro Gomes Da Rocha | Banban Calçados - Centro | 06:09 |
Rua Pedro Gomes Da Rocha, 362 - Centro | 06:10 |
Rua Pedro Gomes Da Rocha, 175 | Cenec - Centro | 06:11 |
Início / Final De Linha (10038) - Malvinas | 06:11 |
Vitória | Bora de Graça bus schedule - 005 PRIMAVERA (MUNICIPAL) (Caucaia (Quinta-Feira 5:30))
The Vitória | Bora de Graça bus schedule for the 005 PRIMAVERA (MUNICIPAL) route, Caucaia (Quinta-Feira 5:30), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Br-222 | Girador Da Primavera - Primavera station to Início / Final De Linha (10038) - Malvinas station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Vitória | Bora de Graça schedule.
005 PRIMAVERA (MUNICIPAL) Alternative Directions Schedules
- 005 PRIMAVERA (MUNICIPAL) Schedule - 05ln Lagoa Nova → Caucaia
- 005 PRIMAVERA (MUNICIPAL) Schedule - 05lsr Caucaia → Santa Rosa → Lagoa Nova
- 005 PRIMAVERA (MUNICIPAL) Schedule - 05p Caucaia → Primavera
- 005 PRIMAVERA (MUNICIPAL) Schedule - 05sr Caucaia → Santa Rosa
- 005 PRIMAVERA (MUNICIPAL) Schedule - Primavera (Quinta-Feira - 4:50)
- 005 PRIMAVERA (MUNICIPAL) Schedule - 05ln Caucaia → Lagoa Nova
- 005 PRIMAVERA (MUNICIPAL) Schedule - 05lsr Lagoa Nova → Santa Rosa → Caucaia
- 005 PRIMAVERA (MUNICIPAL) Schedule - 05sr Santa Rosa → Caucaia
- 005 PRIMAVERA (MUNICIPAL) Schedule - Caucaia (Partindo De Wobben)
- 005 PRIMAVERA (MUNICIPAL) Schedule - Primavera (Até Wobben)
- 005 PRIMAVERA (MUNICIPAL) Schedule - Santa Rosa → Primavera → Caucaia
- 005 PRIMAVERA (MUNICIPAL) Schedule - 05p Primavera → Caucaia
- 005 PRIMAVERA (MUNICIPAL) Schedule - 05sc Serra Conceição → Caucaia
- 005 PRIMAVERA (MUNICIPAL) Schedule - Caucaia → Primavera
- 005 PRIMAVERA (MUNICIPAL) Schedule - 05sc Caucaia → Serra Da Conceição