0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA - Terminal Central De Integração Schedule
Departure from Rua Cordeirópolis, Oposto Ao N 280
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
04:40 | 04:40 | 17:10 |
05:30 | 05:30 | - |
05:53 | 05:53 | - |
06:15 | 06:15 | - |
06:43 | 06:43 | - |
07:00 | 07:15 | - |
07:20 | 07:45 | - |
07:45 | - | - |
10:53 | - | - |
15:10 | - | - |
16:03 | - | - |
16:26 | - | - |
16:49 | - | - |
17:12 | - | - |
17:35 | - | - |
17:58 | - | - |
18:21 | - | - |
Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) bus schedule - 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA (Terminal Central De Integração)
The Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) bus schedule for the 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA route, Terminal Central De Integração, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Cordeirópolis, Oposto Ao N 280 station to Tci - Terminal Central De Integração station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) schedule.
0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Alternative Directions Schedules
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Terminal Piracicamirim (H)
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Rua Cordeirópolis (G)
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Rua Cordeirópolis Via Terminal Piracicamirim
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Terminal Piracicamirim (G)
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Rua Cordeirópolis (C)
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Rua Cordeirópolis (K)
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Terminal Piracicamirim (M)
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Terminal Piracicamirim (L)
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Tpi → Tce - Santa Casa (F)
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração (A)
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Tce → Tpi - Santa Casa (F)
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Rua Cordeirópolis (B)
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração (J)
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração (I)
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Rua Cordeirópolis