0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA - Terminal Piracicamirim (M) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rua Cordeirópolis, Oposto Ao N 280 | 13:05 |
Rua Itaí, Esq. C/ Rua Milton F. Arruda | 13:05 |
Rua Milton F. Arruda- Residência N 268 | 13:05 |
Rua Milton Flamínio De Arruda, 454 | 13:06 |
Rua Milton Flamínio De Arruda, 580-582 | 13:06 |
Rua São Paulo, 49-127 | 13:07 |
Rua Nove De Julho | Rua | Centro (Tupi) | 13428400, 235-259 | 13:07 |
Mercado Tupy | 13:08 |
Bairro Santa Isabel | 13:11 |
Rua Sem Nome | 13:13 |
Rua Sem Nome | 13:13 |
Rua Sem Nome | 13:15 |
Rua Sem Nome | 13:15 |
Rua Sem Nome | 13:17 |
Rua Sem Nome | 13:17 |
Rua Sem Nome | 13:18 |
Rua Sem Nome | 13:20 |
Rua Sem Nome | 13:22 |
Rua Sem Nome | 13:23 |
Rua Sem Nome | 13:24 |
Rua Sem Nome | 13:25 |
Rodovia Margarida Da Graça Martins | 13:27 |
Rodovia Margarida Da Graça Martins | 13:29 |
Rua Doutor Adolpho A. N. De Vasconcellos, 917 | 13:30 |
Rodovia Margarida Da Graça Martins | 13:32 |
Rodovia Margarida Da Graça Martins | 13:34 |
Bairro Conceição I - Rodovia Margarida Da Graça Martins, 395 | 13:35 |
Rodovia Margarida Da Graça Martins, 395 | 13:37 |
Rodovia Margarida Da Graça Martins, 395 | 13:38 |
Rodovia Margarida Da Graça Martins, 395 | 13:39 |
Rodovia Margarida Da Graça Martins | 13:40 |
Rodovia Margarida Da Graça Martins | 13:41 |
Jardim Bom Jesus | 13:42 |
Rod. Piracicaba/Sta. Barbara - Sp-135 - Portaria Itelpa/Cob. Tambor | 13:44 |
Oposto Chácara Vivenda / Cobertura Tambor | 13:44 |
Rodovia Margarida Da Graça Martins | 13:46 |
Av. Cássio Paschoal Padovani | 13:47 |
Rod. Santa Bárbara / Piracicaba, 3235 | 13:48 |
Avenida Doutor Cássio Pascoal Padovani, 1740 | 13:49 |
Colégio Luiz De Queiroz (Clq) | 13:50 |
Av. Cássio Paschoal Padovani, 1103 | 13:51 |
Av. Cássio Paschoal Padovani - Localiza | 13:52 |
Av. Cássio Paschoal Padovani, 625 | 13:53 |
Av. Cássio Paschoal Padovani, 333 - Piraí | 13:54 |
Av. Cássio Paschoal Padovani, 145 | 13:54 |
Av. Prof. Alberto Vollet Sachs, 2935 - Estacionamento | 13:55 |
Av. Prof. Alberto Volet Sachs, 2671 - Barracão, Nº 2671 | 13:55 |
Av. Prof. Alberto Volet Sachs - Lanchonete | 13:56 |
Av. Prof. Alberto Vollet Sachs C/ Rua Eça De Queiroz - Centro De Ortopedia E Traumatologia (Cot) | 13:57 |
Tpi - Terminal Piracicamirim - Plataforma A | 13:57 |
Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) bus schedule - 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA (Terminal Piracicamirim (M))
The Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) bus schedule for the 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA route, Terminal Piracicamirim (M), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Cordeirópolis, Oposto Ao N 280 station to Tpi - Terminal Piracicamirim - Plataforma A station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) schedule.
0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Alternative Directions Schedules
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Terminal Piracicamirim (H)
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Rua Cordeirópolis (G)
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Rua Cordeirópolis Via Terminal Piracicamirim
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Terminal Piracicamirim (G)
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Rua Cordeirópolis (C)
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Rua Cordeirópolis (K)
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Terminal Piracicamirim (L)
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Tpi → Tce - Santa Casa (F)
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração (A)
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Tce → Tpi - Santa Casa (F)
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Rua Cordeirópolis (B)
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração (J)
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração (I)
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Rua Cordeirópolis