0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA - Terminal Piracicamirim (H) Schedule
Sunday, Tuesday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rua Sem Nome | 05:05 |
Rua Sem Nome | 05:05 |
Rua Sem Nome | 05:06 |
Rua Sem Nome | 05:07 |
Rua Sem Nome | 05:08 |
Rua Sem Nome | 05:08 |
Rua Sem Nome | 05:09 |
Rua Sem Nome | 05:11 |
Rua Sem Nome | 05:13 |
Rua Sem Nome | 05:14 |
Rua Sem Nome | 05:15 |
Rua Sem Nome | 05:16 |
Rua Cordeirópolis, Oposto Ao N 280 | 05:18 |
Rua Itaí, Esq. C/ Rua Milton F. Arruda | 05:18 |
Rua Milton F. Arruda- Residência N 268 | 05:19 |
Rua Milton Flamínio De Arruda, 454 | 05:19 |
Rua Milton Flamínio De Arruda, 580-582 | 05:20 |
Rua São Paulo, 49-127 | 05:20 |
Rua Nove De Julho | Rua | Centro (Tupi) | 13428400, 235-259 | 05:20 |
Mercado Tupy | 05:21 |
Rodovia Margarida Da Graça Martins | 05:22 |
Rodovia Margarida Da Graça Martins | 05:23 |
Rua Doutor Adolpho A. N. De Vasconcellos, 917 | 05:24 |
Rua Doutor Adolpho A. N. De Vasconcellos, 663-727 | 05:25 |
Rua Batista Rapetti, 87-163 | 05:25 |
Rua Amador De Campos Pacheco, 55 | 05:26 |
Rua Doutor Adolpho A. N. De Vasconcellos, 639 | 05:26 |
Rodovia Margarida Da Graça Martins | 05:27 |
Rodovia Margarida Da Graça Martins | 05:30 |
Bairro Conceição I - Rodovia Margarida Da Graça Martins, 395 | 05:31 |
Rodovia Margarida Da Graça Martins, 395 | 05:32 |
Rodovia Margarida Da Graça Martins, 395 | 05:33 |
Rodovia Margarida Da Graça Martins, 395 | 05:34 |
Rodovia Margarida Da Graça Martins | 05:35 |
Rodovia Margarida Da Graça Martins | 05:36 |
Jardim Bom Jesus | 05:37 |
Rod. Piracicaba/Sta. Barbara - Sp-135 - Portaria Itelpa/Cob. Tambor | 05:38 |
Oposto Chácara Vivenda / Cobertura Tambor | 05:39 |
Rodovia Margarida Da Graça Martins | 05:40 |
Av. Cássio Paschoal Padovani | 05:41 |
Rod. Santa Bárbara / Piracicaba, 3235 | 05:42 |
Avenida Doutor Cássio Pascoal Padovani, 1740 | 05:43 |
Colégio Luiz De Queiroz (Clq) | 05:44 |
Av. Cássio Paschoal Padovani, 1103 | 05:45 |
Av. Cássio Paschoal Padovani - Localiza | 05:46 |
Av. Cássio Paschoal Padovani, 625 | 05:47 |
Av. Cássio Paschoal Padovani, 333 - Piraí | 05:47 |
Av. Cássio Paschoal Padovani, 145 | 05:48 |
Av. Prof. Alberto Vollet Sachs, 2935 - Estacionamento | 05:48 |
Av. Prof. Alberto Volet Sachs, 2671 - Barracão, Nº 2671 | 05:49 |
Av. Prof. Alberto Volet Sachs - Lanchonete | 05:50 |
Av. Prof. Alberto Vollet Sachs C/ Rua Eça De Queiroz - Centro De Ortopedia E Traumatologia (Cot) | 05:50 |
Tpi - Terminal Piracicamirim - Plataforma A | 05:51 |
Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) bus schedule - 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA (Terminal Piracicamirim (H))
The Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) bus schedule for the 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA route, Terminal Piracicamirim (H), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Sem Nome station to Tpi - Terminal Piracicamirim - Plataforma A station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Piracicaba (Transporte Urbano Piracicaba - TUPi) schedule.
0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Alternative Directions Schedules
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Rua Cordeirópolis (G)
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Rua Cordeirópolis Via Terminal Piracicamirim
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Terminal Piracicamirim (G)
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Rua Cordeirópolis (C)
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Rua Cordeirópolis (K)
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Terminal Piracicamirim (M)
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Terminal Piracicamirim (L)
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Tpi → Tce - Santa Casa (F)
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração (A)
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Tce → Tpi - Santa Casa (F)
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Rua Cordeirópolis (B)
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração (J)
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração (I)
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Terminal Central De Integração
- 0223 PARQUE PEÓRIA / SANTA CASA Schedule - Rua Cordeirópolis