026N - Terminal Ferry Boat (Via Cachoeira/ Rodoviária/ Sto. Antônio) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Morrinhos | 04:22 | 05:50 | 01:22 | 02:52 |
Avenida Antenor Pímentel 339-361 | 04:22 | 05:50 | 01:22 | 02:52 |
Avenida Antenor Pímentel 567-629 | 04:22 | 05:51 | 01:22 | 02:52 |
Avenida Antenor Pímentel 170-270 | 04:23 | 05:51 | 01:23 | 02:53 |
Avenida Eva Pereira Dos Santos 351-395 | 04:23 | 05:51 | 01:23 | 02:53 |
Avenida Eva Pereira Dos Santos 191 | 04:24 | 05:52 | 01:24 | 02:54 |
Avenida Eva Pereira Dos Santos 1-77 | 04:24 | 05:52 | 01:24 | 02:54 |
Avenida Presbítero Benedito Lemos De Souza 782-822 | 04:25 | 05:53 | 01:25 | 02:55 |
Avenida Presbítero Benedito Lemos De Souza 948-982 | 04:25 | 05:53 | 01:25 | 02:55 |
Avenida Presbítero Benedito Lemos De Souza 1062-1100 | 04:25 | 05:54 | 01:25 | 02:55 |
Avenida Odilon Maxímiano Dos Santos 351 | 04:26 | 05:54 | 01:26 | 02:56 |
Avenida Antenor Pímentel 1130 | 04:27 | 05:55 | 01:27 | 02:57 |
Avenida Antenor Pímentel 1473-1515 | 04:27 | 05:56 | 01:27 | 02:57 |
Avenida Antenor Pímentel 1725-1763 | 04:28 | 05:56 | 01:28 | 02:58 |
Rua Marcos Antônio Oggiano 349-459 | 04:28 | 05:57 | 01:28 | 02:58 |
Cemitério Jardim Da Paz | 04:29 | 05:57 | 01:29 | 02:59 |
Avenida Tancredo Neves 1341-1441 | 04:31 | 05:59 | 01:31 | 03:01 |
Avenida Tancredo Neves 1245-1259 | 04:31 | 06:00 | 01:31 | 03:01 |
Avenida Tancredo Neves 1021-1071 | 04:32 | 06:00 | 01:32 | 03:02 |
Avenida Tancredo Neves 682-730 | 04:32 | 06:01 | 01:32 | 03:02 |
Avenida Tancredo Neves 530-560 | 04:33 | 06:02 | 01:33 | 03:03 |
Avenida Tancredo Neves 27 | 04:33 | 06:02 | 01:33 | 03:03 |
Prefeitura De Guarujá | 04:34 | 06:03 | 01:34 | 03:04 |
Rodoviária Do Guarujá | 04:35 | 06:04 | 01:35 | 03:05 |
Av. Santos Dumont / Rodoviária | 04:35 | 06:04 | 01:35 | 03:05 |
Alameda Das Margaridas 120 | 04:36 | 06:05 | 01:36 | 03:06 |
Alameda Das Margaridas, 830 | 04:37 | 06:06 | 01:37 | 03:07 |
Av. Adhemar De Barros (Sodimac) | 04:38 | 06:07 | 01:38 | 03:08 |
Av. Ademar De Barros (Extra Mercado) | 04:39 | 06:08 | 01:39 | 03:09 |
Avenida Ademar De Barros, 2100 | 04:39 | 06:08 | 01:39 | 03:09 |
Av. Adhemar De Barros X Rua Ilha Da Madeira | 04:40 | 06:09 | 01:40 | 03:10 |
Rua Do Estaleiro X Rua Martinho Araújo | 04:41 | 06:10 | 01:41 | 03:11 |
Terminal Ferry Boat | 04:41 | 06:11 | 01:41 | 03:11 |
City + (Guarujá) bus schedule - 026N (Terminal Ferry Boat (Via Cachoeira/ Rodoviária/ Sto. Antônio))
The City + (Guarujá) bus schedule for the 026N route, Terminal Ferry Boat (Via Cachoeira/ Rodoviária/ Sto. Antônio), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Morrinhos station to Terminal Ferry Boat station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date City + (Guarujá) schedule.