1 - רבי אלעזר המודעי/רבי יוסף קארו→קדושת לוי/אוהל שרה Schedule
Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
רבי אלעזר המודעי/רבי יוסף קארו | 11:20 | 11:30 |
רבי אלעזר המודעי/הגר''א | 11:20 | 11:30 |
רבי עקיבא/אור החיים | 11:21 | 11:31 |
עירייה | 11:21 | 11:31 |
מכון לציון ברינה | 11:22 | 11:32 |
מעזריטש/שדרות דרך האר''י | 11:23 | 11:33 |
מעזריטש/חיי יצחק | 11:23 | 11:33 |
מעזריטש/הר''ן | 11:24 | 11:34 |
מרכז מסחרי לב ביתר/המגיד ממעזריטש | 11:25 | 11:35 |
גני ילדים בית יעקב | 11:25 | 11:35 |
מעזריטש/חב''ד | 11:26 | 11:36 |
מעזריטש/מהרי''ץ | 11:27 | 11:37 |
לובלין א | 11:27 | 11:37 |
החוזה מלובלין/דרכי איש | 11:28 | 11:38 |
החוזה מלובלין/קדושת ציון | 11:29 | 11:39 |
קדושת לוי/ברוק | 11:29 | 11:39 |
קדושת לוי ד | 11:30 | 11:40 |
קדושת לוי/המהרי''ץ | 11:30 | 11:40 |
קדושת לוי / הרב שך | 11:31 | 11:41 |
קדושת לוי ב | 11:32 | 11:42 |
קדושת לוי א | 11:32 | 11:42 |
בית כנסת ויז'ניץ/קדושת לוי | 11:33 | 11:43 |
קדושת לוי/שלום רב | 11:33 | 11:43 |
בית כנסת חסד לאברהם/קדושת לוי | 11:34 | 11:44 |
קדושת לוי/אוהל שרה | 11:34 | 11:44 |
Kavim bus schedule - 1 (רבי אלעזר המודעי/רבי יוסף קארו→קדושת לוי/אוהל שרה)
The Kavim bus schedule for the 1 route, רבי אלעזר המודעי/רבי יוסף קארו→קדושת לוי/אוהל שרה, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from רבי אלעזר המודעי/רבי יוסף קארו station to קדושת לוי/אוהל שרה station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Kavim schedule.