101 - Station Liane Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Outreau Place | 05:20 |
Gosselet | 05:21 |
Economat | 05:21 |
Tour Du Renard | 05:22 |
Maison De Services | 05:23 |
Aisne | 05:23 |
Ormes | 05:24 |
Peupliers | 05:25 |
Mont Soleil | 05:26 |
Dorémi | 05:27 |
Beethoven | 05:28 |
Rameau | 05:29 |
Alprech | 05:30 |
Eglise Du Portel | 05:32 |
Pierre Loti | 05:34 |
San Martin | 05:36 |
La Gaité | 05:38 |
Moulin Bleu | 05:39 |
Avé Maria | 05:40 |
Cimetière Ouest | 05:42 |
Henriville 1 | 05:43 |
Rue De Verdun | 05:45 |
Station Liane | 05:47 |
Marineo bus schedule - 101 (Station Liane)
The Marineo bus schedule for the 101 route, Station Liane, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Outreau Place station to Station Liane station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Marineo schedule.