101 - Alto Aririu/Passa Vinte (Camelão) Via Aririu/Upa/Bela Vista/Caminho Novo/Passa Vinte/Cidade Universitária Schedule
Monday to Tuesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Av. São Cristóvão | 13:40 |
Av. São Cristóvão | 13:40 |
Av. São Cristóvão | 13:41 |
Av. São Cristóvão | 13:42 |
Av. São Cristóvão | 13:43 |
Av. São Cristóvão | 13:45 |
Av. São Cristóvão | 13:46 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 13:47 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 13:47 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 13:48 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 13:48 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 13:49 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 13:49 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 13:50 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 13:51 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 13:52 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré (Subestação) | 13:52 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 13:53 |
Ponto Inicial/Final Upa Bela Vista | 13:55 |
Rua Hermute Bernardo Bruch, 315 | 13:56 |
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 2346 | 13:57 |
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 2677 | 13:57 |
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 1982-2048 | 13:58 |
Rua José João Barcelos, 194 | 13:59 |
Rua José João Barcelos, 373 | 13:59 |
Rua José João Barcelos, 371 | 14:00 |
Avenida Transversal, 573-641 | 14:02 |
Rua Dos Apóstolos, 69 | 14:02 |
Avenida Transversal, 44 | 14:02 |
Rua Tomás Domingos Da Silveira, 50 | 14:04 |
Rua Tomaz Domingos Da Silveira, 196 | 14:04 |
Rua Vereador Jacob Knabben Da Silva, 3308 | 14:05 |
Rua 669, 2967 | 14:06 |
Rua Jarí, 51 | 14:07 |
Rua Dos Curiós, 18 | 14:07 |
Avenida Dos Lagos, 29 | 14:08 |
Rua Do Mirante, 214 | 14:09 |
Rua Do Mirante, 449 | 14:09 |
Rua Dos Ipês, 27 | 14:10 |
Rua Juazeiros, 283 | 14:11 |
Ponto Inicial Cid Univ Pedra Branca | 14:12 |
Avenida Pedra Branca, 1022 | 14:13 |
Avenida Pedra Branca, 184 | 14:14 |
Avenida Pedra Branca, 222 | 14:15 |
Rua Dália, 256 | 14:15 |
Rua Diamante, 175 | 14:16 |
Rua Nossa Senhora Aparecida, 1067 | 14:17 |
Rua Joacir Dos Passos, 121 | 14:18 |
Avenida Caetano Silveira, 669 | 14:19 |
Avenida Caetano Silveira, 2 | 14:20 |
Marginal Br-101 | 14:21 |
Marginal Br-101 | 14:22 |
Marginal Br-101 | 14:22 |
Marginal Br-101 | 14:23 |
Marginal Br-101 | Camelão | 14:25 |
Travessa Cláudio Zacchi | 14:27 |
Avenida Cláudio Zacchi, 274-344 | 14:27 |
Ponto Inicial/Final Camelão | 14:29 |
JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule - 101 (Alto Aririu/Passa Vinte (Camelão) Via Aririu/Upa/Bela Vista/Caminho Novo/Passa Vinte/Cidade Universitária)
The JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule for the 101 route, Alto Aririu/Passa Vinte (Camelão) Via Aririu/Upa/Bela Vista/Caminho Novo/Passa Vinte/Cidade Universitária, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. São Cristóvão station to Ponto Inicial/Final Camelão station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date JOTUR (Palhoça) schedule.
101 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 101 Schedule - Shopping Via Catarina/Dom Jaime Via Passa Vinte/São Sebastião/Morro Do Gato/Madri/C.Novo/Terra Nova/Jardins/Bela VI
- 101 Schedule - Senai (Eldorado)/Bela Vista (Bombom) Via Tecnopark/Cid Univ/Caminho Novo/Terra Nova/Jardins/Bela Vista
- 101 Schedule - Alto Aririu/Cidade Universitária Via Aririu/Upa/Bela Vista/Jardins/Terra Nova/Caminho Novo/Madri/São Sebast/Passa V
- 101 Schedule - Colégio Terra Nova/Shopping Via Catarina Via Jardins/Bela Vista/Terra Bela/Caminho Novo/Madri/São Seb/M.Gato/P.Vinte
- 101 Schedule - Colég Gruta/Rótula Do Madri Via Aririu/D.Jaime/Bombom/Upa/Br 282/Jaq/B.Vista/Jardins/T.Nova
- 101 Schedule - Dom Jaime/Colégio Vicente Silveira Via Bombom/Upa/Br 282/Jaq/B.Vista/Jard/T.Nova/Madri/São Seb/M.Gato/P.Vinte
- 101 Schedule - Colégio T.Nova/P.Vinte (Rótula) Via Jardins/B.Vsta/C.Novo/Madri/M.Gato/São Seb/P.Vinte
- 101 Schedule - Alto Aririu/Passa Vinte (Camelão) Via Aririu/Bela Vista/Jardins/Terra Nova/C.Novo/P.Vinte/Cid Univ/Tecnopark
- 101 Schedule - Cidade Universitária/Upa (Bela Vista) Via Passa Vinte/São Sebastião/Madri/Caminho Novo/Terra Nova/Jardins/Bela Vist
- 101 Schedule - Colégio Terra Nova/Colégio Da Gruta Via Jardins/Bela Vista/Dom Jaime/Br 282/Rua Paraná/Jaqueira/Aririu
- 101 Schedule - Colégio Da Gruta/Terra Nova Via Aririu/Dom Jaime/Upa/Br 282/Jaqueira/Bela Vista/Jardins
- 101 Schedule - Passa Vinte (Camelão)/Upa Bela Vista Via Cidade Universitária/Passa Vinte/Caminho Novo/Terra Nova/Jardins/Bela Vist