101 - Alto Aririu/Cidade Universitária Via Aririu/Upa/Bela Vista/Jardins/Terra Nova/Caminho Novo/Madri/São Sebast/Passa V Schedule
Monday to Tuesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Av. São Cristóvão | 07:25 |
Av. São Cristóvão | 07:25 |
Av. São Cristóvão | 07:26 |
Av. São Cristóvão | 07:28 |
Av. São Cristóvão | 07:31 |
Av. São Cristóvão | 07:32 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 07:32 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 07:33 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 07:34 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 07:34 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 07:35 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 07:35 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 07:36 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 07:37 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 07:38 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré (Subestação) | 07:39 |
Av. Bom Jesus De Nazaré | 07:40 |
Ponto Inicial/Final Upa Bela Vista | 07:42 |
Rua Hermute Bernardo Bruch, 315 | 07:43 |
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 2346 | 07:44 |
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 2677 | 07:45 |
Rua José Cosme Pamplona, 1982-2048 | 07:46 |
Rua Mil E Trinta E Dois, 84-170 | 07:46 |
Rua Mil E Trinta E Dois, 3039 | 07:47 |
Rua Felipe Andrade, 197 | 07:47 |
Ponto Inicial/Final Bela Vista (Jardins) | 07:48 |
Rua Amântino Francisco Da Silva, 16 | 07:49 |
Rua Miguel Batista Da Silva, 243 | 07:50 |
Rua Miguel Batista Da Silva, 436 | 07:50 |
Rua Luci Vilani, 699 | 07:51 |
Rua Rodrigo Duarte, 338 | 07:52 |
Rua Rodrigo Duarte, 150 | 07:53 |
Rua Luci Vilani, 636 | 07:54 |
Rua Amântino Francisco Da Silva, 604 | 07:54 |
Ponto Inicial/Final Da Bela Vista (Antigo) | 07:55 |
Rua 121, 699-1055 | 07:56 |
Rua João Francisco Barcelos Junior, 558 | 07:57 |
Rua João Francisco Barcelos Junior, 214 | 07:59 |
Rua 1032, 83-169 | 08:00 |
Rua José João Barcelos, 194 | 08:01 |
Rua José João Barcelos, 373 | 08:01 |
Rua José João Barcelos, 371 | 08:02 |
Rua José João Barcelos | 08:03 |
Rua José João Barcelos | 08:05 |
Rua Sebastião Alzemiro Dos Santos, 347 | 08:06 |
Avenida Paulo Roberto Vidal, 2490 | 08:06 |
Ponto Inicial/Final Terra Nova | 08:08 |
Rua João Francisco Barcelos Júnior | 08:09 |
Avenida Paulo Roberto Vidal, 2490 | 08:11 |
Rua Sebastião Alzemiro Dos Santos, 347 | 08:11 |
Avenida Paulo Roberto Vidal, 105 | 08:12 |
Rua José João Barcelos | 08:14 |
Rua José João Barcelos, 255-315 | 08:15 |
Avenida Transversal, 573-641 | 08:17 |
Rua Dos Apóstolos, 69 | 08:17 |
Avenida Transversal, 44 | 08:18 |
Travessa Eletrosul, 30-92 | 08:19 |
Rua Germano Spricigo | 08:20 |
Rua Germano Spricigo | 08:21 |
Rua Germano Spricigo | 08:21 |
Avenida Das Tipuanas | 08:22 |
Avenida Das Tipuanas | 08:23 |
Rua Tomás Domingos Da Silveira, 2448-2506 | 08:25 |
Rua Tomás Domingos Da Silveira, 2918-2966 | 08:26 |
Rua Arcendino Dos Santos, 178-340 | 08:27 |
Rua Arcendino Dos Santos, 486 | 08:28 |
Rua Onze Horas, 96 | 08:29 |
Loteamento Vila Florida, 350 | 08:29 |
Rua Fernanda De Souza, 75 | 08:30 |
Rua 879, 1-15 | 08:30 |
Rua Paulo José De Souza, 217 | 08:31 |
Rua Paulo José De Souza, 120 | 08:31 |
Rua Marino Jorge Dos Santos, 166-198 | 08:32 |
Rua Marino Jorge Dos Santos, 348-370 | 08:33 |
Rua Do Seu Lili | 08:34 |
Rua Dos Açores, 423 | 08:34 |
Rua Do Seu Lili | 08:35 |
Rua Do Seu Lili | 08:36 |
Rua Do Seu Lili | 08:37 |
Rua Alaor Silveira, 272-354 | 08:37 |
Rua Alaor Silveira, 96-202 | 08:38 |
Ponto Final São Sebastião (Igreja) | 08:38 |
Rua Santa Maria, 18 | 08:39 |
Rua Marino Jorge Dos Santos, 319-345 | 08:40 |
Rua Marino Jorge Dos Santos, 161 | 08:40 |
Rua Tomaz Domingos Da Silveira, 57 | 08:41 |
Rua Tomaz Domingos Da Silveira, 4352 | 08:42 |
Rua Tomaz Domingos Da Silveira, 1871-2189 | 08:43 |
Rua Tomaz Domingos Da Silveira, 1872-2192 | 08:44 |
Rua Tomaz Domingos Da Silveira, 1471-1613 | 08:45 |
Rua Tomaz Domingos Da Silveira, 1373-1427 | 08:46 |
Rua Tomaz Domingos Da Silveira, 1063-1227 | 08:46 |
Rua Tomaz Domingos Da Silveira, 247 | 08:47 |
Rua Tomaz Domingos Da Silveira, 737 | 08:48 |
Rua Vereador Jacob Knabben Da Silva, 3308 | 08:48 |
Rua 669, 2967 | 08:49 |
Rua Jarí, 51 | 08:50 |
Rua Dos Curiós, 18 | 08:51 |
Avenida Dos Lagos, 29 | 08:51 |
Rua Do Mirante, 214 | 08:52 |
Rua Do Mirante, 449 | 08:53 |
Rua Dos Ipês, 27 | 08:54 |
Rua Juazeiros, 283 | 08:55 |
Ponto Inicial Cid Univ Pedra Branca | 08:56 |
JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule - 101 (Alto Aririu/Cidade Universitária Via Aririu/Upa/Bela Vista/Jardins/Terra Nova/Caminho Novo/Madri/São Sebast/Passa V)
The JOTUR (Palhoça) bus schedule for the 101 route, Alto Aririu/Cidade Universitária Via Aririu/Upa/Bela Vista/Jardins/Terra Nova/Caminho Novo/Madri/São Sebast/Passa V, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. São Cristóvão station to Ponto Inicial Cid Univ Pedra Branca station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date JOTUR (Palhoça) schedule.
101 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 101 Schedule - Shopping Via Catarina/Dom Jaime Via Passa Vinte/São Sebastião/Morro Do Gato/Madri/C.Novo/Terra Nova/Jardins/Bela VI
- 101 Schedule - Senai (Eldorado)/Bela Vista (Bombom) Via Tecnopark/Cid Univ/Caminho Novo/Terra Nova/Jardins/Bela Vista
- 101 Schedule - Alto Aririu/Passa Vinte (Camelão) Via Aririu/Upa/Bela Vista/Caminho Novo/Passa Vinte/Cidade Universitária
- 101 Schedule - Colégio Terra Nova/Shopping Via Catarina Via Jardins/Bela Vista/Terra Bela/Caminho Novo/Madri/São Seb/M.Gato/P.Vinte
- 101 Schedule - Colég Gruta/Rótula Do Madri Via Aririu/D.Jaime/Bombom/Upa/Br 282/Jaq/B.Vista/Jardins/T.Nova
- 101 Schedule - Dom Jaime/Colégio Vicente Silveira Via Bombom/Upa/Br 282/Jaq/B.Vista/Jard/T.Nova/Madri/São Seb/M.Gato/P.Vinte
- 101 Schedule - Colégio T.Nova/P.Vinte (Rótula) Via Jardins/B.Vsta/C.Novo/Madri/M.Gato/São Seb/P.Vinte
- 101 Schedule - Alto Aririu/Passa Vinte (Camelão) Via Aririu/Bela Vista/Jardins/Terra Nova/C.Novo/P.Vinte/Cid Univ/Tecnopark
- 101 Schedule - Cidade Universitária/Upa (Bela Vista) Via Passa Vinte/São Sebastião/Madri/Caminho Novo/Terra Nova/Jardins/Bela Vist
- 101 Schedule - Colégio Terra Nova/Colégio Da Gruta Via Jardins/Bela Vista/Dom Jaime/Br 282/Rua Paraná/Jaqueira/Aririu
- 101 Schedule - Colégio Da Gruta/Terra Nova Via Aririu/Dom Jaime/Upa/Br 282/Jaqueira/Bela Vista/Jardins
- 101 Schedule - Passa Vinte (Camelão)/Upa Bela Vista Via Cidade Universitária/Passa Vinte/Caminho Novo/Terra Nova/Jardins/Bela Vist