103 - C: Primera Junta Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terminal 103 Tapiales (Ascenso) | 6:00 | 6:30 | 7:00 | 7:30 | 8:00 | 8:30 | 9:00 | 9:30 |
Plaza Tapiales | 6:01 | 6:31 | 7:01 | 7:31 | 8:01 | 8:31 | 9:01 | 9:31 |
Altolaguirre Y Avenida Boulogne Sur Mer | 6:01 | 6:31 | 7:02 | 7:32 | 8:02 | 8:32 | 9:02 | 9:32 |
Avenida Vélez Sarsfield Y Callao | 6:02 | 6:32 | 7:03 | 7:33 | 8:03 | 8:33 | 9:03 | 9:33 |
Avenida Vélez Sarsfield Y Avenida San Martín | 6:03 | 6:33 | 7:05 | 7:35 | 8:05 | 8:35 | 9:05 | 9:35 |
Avenida Vélez Sarsfield Y Culpina | 6:04 | 6:34 | 7:06 | 7:36 | 8:06 | 8:36 | 9:06 | 9:36 |
Avenida Vélez Sarsfield Y Junín | 6:05 | 6:35 | 7:06 | 7:36 | 8:06 | 8:36 | 9:06 | 9:36 |
Avenida Vélez Sarsfield Y Caaguazú | 6:06 | 6:36 | 7:07 | 7:37 | 8:07 | 8:37 | 9:07 | 9:37 |
Avenida Vélez Sarsfield Y Thompson | 6:06 | 6:36 | 7:08 | 7:38 | 8:08 | 8:38 | 9:08 | 9:38 |
Avenida Vélez Sarsfield Y Encalada | 6:07 | 6:37 | 7:09 | 7:39 | 8:09 | 8:39 | 9:09 | 9:39 |
Estación Villa Madero | 6:08 | 6:38 | 7:10 | 7:40 | 8:10 | 8:40 | 9:10 | 9:40 |
Encalada Y Talcahuano | 6:08 | 6:38 | 7:11 | 7:41 | 8:11 | 8:41 | 9:11 | 9:41 |
Encalada Y Primera Junta | 6:09 | 6:39 | 7:11 | 7:41 | 8:11 | 8:41 | 9:11 | 9:41 |
Encalada Y Paunero | 6:09 | 6:39 | 7:12 | 7:42 | 8:12 | 8:42 | 9:12 | 9:42 |
Encalada Y Pedernera | 6:10 | 6:40 | 7:13 | 7:43 | 8:13 | 8:43 | 9:13 | 9:43 |
Pedernera Y General Pintos | 6:11 | 6:41 | 7:14 | 7:44 | 8:14 | 8:44 | 9:14 | 9:44 |
General Pintos Y Cabildo | 6:11 | 6:41 | 7:15 | 7:45 | 8:15 | 8:45 | 9:15 | 9:45 |
General Pintos Y Cochabamba | 6:12 | 6:42 | 7:16 | 7:46 | 8:16 | 8:46 | 9:16 | 9:46 |
General Pintos Y Avenida Crovara | 6:13 | 6:43 | 7:17 | 7:47 | 8:17 | 8:47 | 9:17 | 9:47 |
Avenida Crovara Y Cevallos | 6:14 | 6:44 | 7:18 | 7:48 | 8:18 | 8:48 | 9:18 | 9:48 |
Avenida Crovara Y Avenida General Paz | 6:14 | 6:44 | 7:19 | 7:49 | 8:19 | 8:49 | 9:19 | 9:49 |
Avenida Eva Perón Y Saladillo (103) | 6:15 | 6:45 | 7:20 | 7:50 | 8:20 | 8:50 | 9:20 | 9:50 |
Avenida Eva Perón Y Guaminí (50 - 97 - 103) | 6:16 | 6:46 | 7:21 | 7:51 | 8:21 | 8:51 | 9:21 | 9:51 |
Avenida Eva Perón Y Avenida Piedra Buena | 6:17 | 6:47 | 7:22 | 7:52 | 8:22 | 8:52 | 9:22 | 9:52 |
Avenida Eva Perón Y Avenida Lisandro De La Torre | 6:18 | 6:48 | 7:23 | 7:53 | 8:23 | 8:53 | 9:23 | 9:53 |
Avenida Eva Perón Y Murguiondo | 6:19 | 6:49 | 7:25 | 7:55 | 8:25 | 8:55 | 9:25 | 9:55 |
Avenida Eva Perón Y Avenida Larrazábal | 6:20 | 6:50 | 7:26 | 7:56 | 8:26 | 8:56 | 9:26 | 9:56 |
Avenida Eva Perón Y Fonrouge | 6:21 | 6:51 | 7:27 | 7:57 | 8:27 | 8:57 | 9:27 | 9:57 |
Avenida Eva Perón Y Miralla | 6:22 | 6:52 | 7:28 | 7:58 | 8:28 | 8:58 | 9:28 | 9:58 |
Avenida Eva Perón Y Araujo | 6:23 | 6:53 | 7:30 | 8:00 | 8:30 | 9:00 | 9:30 | 10:00 |
Avenida Eva Perón Y Avenida Escalada (97 - 103) | 6:24 | 6:54 | 7:31 | 8:01 | 8:31 | 9:01 | 9:31 | 10:01 |
Avenida Eva Perón Y White (46 - 97 - 103) | 6:25 | 6:55 | 7:32 | 8:02 | 8:32 | 9:02 | 9:32 | 10:02 |
Avenida Eva Perón Y Ameghino (97 - 103) | 6:26 | 6:56 | 7:33 | 8:03 | 8:33 | 9:03 | 9:33 | 10:03 |
Avenida Eva Perón Y La Facultad | 6:26 | 6:56 | 7:34 | 8:04 | 8:34 | 9:04 | 9:34 | 10:03 |
Avenida Eva Perón Y Fernández (97 - 103) | 6:27 | 6:57 | 7:35 | 8:05 | 8:35 | 9:05 | 9:35 | 10:04 |
Avenida Eva Perón Y Laguna (50 - 56 - 103 - 145) | 6:28 | 6:58 | 7:37 | 8:07 | 8:37 | 9:07 | 9:37 | 10:06 |
Avenida Eva Perón Y Avenida Mariano Acosta (97 - 103) | 6:29 | 6:59 | 7:38 | 8:08 | 8:38 | 9:08 | 9:38 | 10:06 |
Avenida Eva Perón Y Portela (97 - 101 - 103) | 6:30 | 7:00 | 7:39 | 8:09 | 8:39 | 9:09 | 9:39 | 10:07 |
Plaza De Los Virreyes (97 - 103) | 6:31 | 7:02 | 7:41 | 8:11 | 8:41 | 9:11 | 9:41 | 10:09 |
Avenida Eva Perón Y Avenida Varela (56 - 103) | 6:32 | 7:03 | 7:42 | 8:12 | 8:42 | 9:12 | 9:42 | 10:10 |
Avenida Eva Perón Y Lautaro (56 - 103) | 6:34 | 7:05 | 7:44 | 8:14 | 8:44 | 9:14 | 9:44 | 10:12 |
Avenida Eva Perón Y Pumacahua | 6:35 | 7:06 | 7:45 | 8:15 | 8:45 | 9:15 | 9:45 | 10:13 |
Avenida Eva Perón Y Avenida Curapaligüe | 6:36 | 7:08 | 7:47 | 8:17 | 8:47 | 9:17 | 9:47 | 10:14 |
Escuela Primaria Común Chacabuco | 6:37 | 7:09 | 7:48 | 8:18 | 8:48 | 9:18 | 9:48 | 10:15 |
Parque Chacabuco | 6:38 | 7:10 | 7:49 | 8:19 | 8:49 | 9:19 | 9:49 | 10:16 |
Emilio Mitre Y Avenida Directorio (26 - 103 - 134 - 180) | 6:39 | 7:12 | 7:51 | 8:21 | 8:51 | 9:21 | 9:51 | 10:17 |
Emilio Mitre Y Avenida Goyena | 6:39 | 7:12 | 7:51 | 8:21 | 8:51 | 9:21 | 9:51 | 10:18 |
Emilio Mitre Y Valle | 6:40 | 7:13 | 7:52 | 8:22 | 8:52 | 9:22 | 9:52 | 10:18 |
Emilio Mitre Y Avenida Alberdi | 6:41 | 7:14 | 7:53 | 8:23 | 8:53 | 9:23 | 9:53 | 10:19 |
Emilio Mitre Y Avenida Rivadavia | 6:41 | 7:15 | 7:54 | 8:24 | 8:54 | 9:24 | 9:54 | 10:20 |
Primera Junta (2 - 103) | 6:42 | 7:16 | 7:55 | 8:25 | 8:55 | 9:25 | 9:55 | 10:21 |
Transportes Quirno Costa Colectivo schedule - 103 (C: Primera Junta)
The Transportes Quirno Costa Colectivo schedule for the 103 route, C: Primera Junta, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal 103 Tapiales (Ascenso) station to Primera Junta (2 - 103) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Colectivo schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transportes Quirno Costa schedule. We update the schedule of 103, from Terminal 103 Tapiales (Ascenso) to Primera Junta (2 - 103), daily at midnight.