103 - D: Universidad Católica Puerto Madero Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primera Junta (2 - 103) | 6:00 | 6:30 | 7:00 | 7:30 | 8:00 | 8:30 | 9:00 | 9:30 |
Rosario Y Avenida José María Moreno (2 - 103) | 6:01 | 6:31 | 7:01 | 7:31 | 8:01 | 8:31 | 9:01 | 9:31 |
Parque Rivadavia (2 - 8 - 85 - 86 - 88 - 103) | 6:02 | 6:32 | 7:03 | 7:33 | 8:03 | 8:33 | 9:03 | 9:33 |
Rosario Y Avenida La Plata (84 - 103) | 6:03 | 6:33 | 7:04 | 7:34 | 8:04 | 8:34 | 9:04 | 9:34 |
Muñiz Y Quito (2 - 103) | 6:04 | 6:34 | 7:05 | 7:35 | 8:05 | 8:35 | 9:05 | 9:35 |
Avenida Belgrano Y José Mármol | 6:04 | 6:34 | 7:05 | 7:35 | 8:05 | 8:35 | 9:05 | 9:35 |
Avenida Belgrano Y Bocayuva | 6:05 | 6:35 | 7:07 | 7:37 | 8:07 | 8:37 | 9:07 | 9:37 |
Avenida Belgrano Y Avenida Castro Barros | 6:06 | 6:36 | 7:08 | 7:38 | 8:08 | 8:38 | 9:08 | 9:38 |
Avenida Belgrano Y Avenida Boedo (2 - 103) | 6:06 | 6:36 | 7:08 | 7:38 | 8:08 | 8:38 | 9:08 | 9:38 |
Avenida Belgrano Y Sánchez De Loria (2 - 103) | 6:08 | 6:38 | 7:10 | 7:40 | 8:10 | 8:40 | 9:10 | 9:40 |
Belgrano Y La Rioja (2 - 103) | 6:09 | 6:39 | 7:12 | 7:42 | 8:12 | 8:42 | 9:12 | 9:42 |
Avenida Belgrano Y Avenida Jujuy (2 - 103) | 6:10 | 6:40 | 7:13 | 7:43 | 8:13 | 8:43 | 9:13 | 9:43 |
Avenida Belgrano Y Alberti (2 - 103) | 6:11 | 6:41 | 7:15 | 7:45 | 8:15 | 8:45 | 9:15 | 9:45 |
Centro Gallego (2 - 103) | 6:13 | 6:43 | 7:17 | 7:47 | 8:17 | 8:47 | 9:17 | 9:47 |
Avenida Belgrano Y Avenida Entre Ríos (2 - 103) | 6:14 | 6:44 | 7:18 | 7:48 | 8:18 | 8:48 | 9:18 | 9:48 |
Avenida Belgrano Y Sáenz Peña (2 - 98 - 103) | 6:15 | 6:45 | 7:20 | 7:50 | 8:20 | 8:50 | 9:20 | 9:50 |
Avenida Belgrano Y Avenida 9 De Julo (103) | 6:17 | 6:47 | 7:22 | 7:52 | 8:22 | 8:52 | 9:22 | 9:52 |
Avenida Belgrano Y Tacuarí | 6:18 | 6:48 | 7:23 | 7:53 | 8:23 | 8:53 | 9:23 | 9:53 |
Avenida Belgrano Y Bolívar (2 - 103) | 6:20 | 6:50 | 7:26 | 7:56 | 8:26 | 8:56 | 9:26 | 9:56 |
Plaza Presidente Perón (Aduana) | 6:21 | 6:51 | 7:27 | 7:57 | 8:27 | 8:57 | 9:27 | 9:57 |
Avenida Huergo Y Avenida Belgrano (103 - 111) | 6:21 | 6:51 | 7:28 | 7:58 | 8:28 | 8:58 | 9:28 | 9:58 |
Avenida Huergo Y Avenida Independencia (4 - 103 - 111) | 6:22 | 6:52 | 7:29 | 7:59 | 8:29 | 8:59 | 9:29 | 9:59 |
Avenida Huergo Y Humberto 1° (4 - 103) | 6:24 | 6:54 | 7:31 | 8:01 | 8:31 | 9:01 | 9:31 | 10:01 |
Terminal 103 Uca | 6:24 | 6:54 | 7:31 | 8:01 | 8:31 | 9:01 | 9:31 | 10:01 |
Transportes Quirno Costa Colectivo schedule - 103 (D: Universidad Católica Puerto Madero)
The Transportes Quirno Costa Colectivo schedule for the 103 route, D: Universidad Católica Puerto Madero, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Primera Junta (2 - 103) station to Terminal 103 Uca station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Colectivo schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transportes Quirno Costa schedule.