109A - Rance Gare→Beaumont Athénée Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rance Gare | 16:45 |
Rance Place François | 16:47 |
Rance Place Communale | 16:47 |
Rance Eglise | 16:48 |
Rance Verrerie | 16:49 |
Rance Forêt Domaniale | 16:51 |
Sautin Café Relais | 16:52 |
Sivry Gare | 16:54 |
Solre-Saint-Gery Lescaille | 16:56 |
Solre-Saint-Gery Houyeux | 16:57 |
Solre-Saint-Gery Pont Crotté | 17:00 |
Leval-Chaudeville Fallin | 17:01 |
Beaumont Pont du Prince | 17:01 |
Beaumont Home Marie-France | 17:02 |
Beaumont Athénée | 17:03 |
TEC Charleroi bus schedule - 109A (Rance Gare→Beaumont Athénée)
The TEC Charleroi bus schedule for the 109A route, Rance Gare→Beaumont Athénée, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rance Gare station to Beaumont Athénée station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Charleroi schedule.
109A Alternative Directions Schedules
- 109A Schedule - Stree Centre→Chimay Gare - Quai 08
- 109A Schedule - Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 03→Chimay Gare - Quai 08
- 109A Schedule - Chimay Gare - Quai 08→Leugnies Maison Communale
- 109A Schedule - Beaumont Athénée→Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 03
- 109A Schedule - Chimay Gare - Quai 01→Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 03
- 109A Schedule - Sivry Place→Chimay Gare - Quai 01
- 109A Schedule - Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 03→Thuillies Pont
- 109A Schedule - Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 03→Chimay Gare - Quai 01
- 109A Schedule - Beaumont Athénée→Sivry Place
- 109A Schedule - Beaumont Athénée→Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 03
- 109A Schedule - Chimay Gare - Quai 01→Rance Place François
- 109A Schedule - Chimay Gare - Quai 01→Thuillies Pont
- 109A Schedule - Chimay Gare - Quai 08→Sivry Place
- 109A Schedule - Chimay Gare - Quai 08→Thuillies Pont
- 109A Schedule - Chimay Gare - Quai 08→Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 03
- 109A Schedule - Chimay Gare - Quai 08→Stree Centre
- 109A Schedule - Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 03→Sivry Gare
- 109A Schedule - Rance Gare→Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 03
- 109A Schedule - Sivry Gare→Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 03
- 109A Schedule - Thuillies Pont→Chimay Gare - Quai 01
- 109A Schedule - Beaumont Athénée→Chimay Gare - Quai 08