109A - Beaumont Athénée→Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 03 Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Beaumont Athénée | 13:04 |
Beaumont Rue du Vivier | 13:04 |
Beaumont Gare | 13:04 |
Beaumont Soeurs Clarisses | 13:05 |
Beaumont La Graveline | 13:06 |
Beaumont Ferme Valtin | 13:07 |
Stree Route Vers La Marzelle | 13:08 |
Stree Moulin À Vapeur | 13:09 |
Stree Centre | 13:10 |
Stree Saint Donat (Chaussée De Charleroi) | 13:11 |
Donstiennes Grand Route | 13:13 |
Thuillies Champ Fleuri | 13:15 |
Thuillies Pont | 13:16 |
Thuillies La Houzée | 13:17 |
Thuillies La Cambuse | 13:18 |
Gozee Place (Rue De Beaumont) | 13:19 |
Gozee La Couronne | 13:20 |
Gozee Bout-Là-Haut | 13:21 |
Gozee Le Rustique | 13:22 |
Gozee Bois Leratz | 13:22 |
Montigny-Le-Tilleul Grand Bry | 13:23 |
Montigny-Le-Tilleul Eden Parc | 13:24 |
Montigny-Le-Tilleul Rue De Landelies | 13:25 |
Montigny-Le-Tilleul Chemin De La Place | 13:26 |
Montigny-Le-Tilleul Chapelle | 13:28 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont Saint-Martin | 13:29 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont Zone Sncb | 13:30 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont De Cartier | 13:32 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont Pont du Creusot | 13:34 |
Marchienne-Au-Pont Est | 13:35 |
Marcinelle Usine De Thy-Marcinelle | 13:37 |
Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 03 | 13:40 |
TEC Charleroi bus schedule - 109A (Beaumont Athénée→Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 03)
The TEC Charleroi bus schedule for the 109A route, Beaumont Athénée→Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 03, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Beaumont Athénée station to Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 03 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Charleroi schedule. We update the schedule of 109A, from Beaumont to Charleroi, daily at midnight.
109A Alternative Directions Schedules
- 109A Schedule - Stree Centre→Chimay Gare - Quai 08
- 109A Schedule - Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 03→Chimay Gare - Quai 08
- 109A Schedule - Chimay Gare - Quai 08→Leugnies Maison Communale
- 109A Schedule - Beaumont Athénée→Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 03
- 109A Schedule - Chimay Gare - Quai 01→Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 03
- 109A Schedule - Sivry Place→Chimay Gare - Quai 01
- 109A Schedule - Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 03→Thuillies Pont
- 109A Schedule - Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 03→Chimay Gare - Quai 01
- 109A Schedule - Beaumont Athénée→Sivry Place
- 109A Schedule - Rance Gare→Beaumont Athénée
- 109A Schedule - Chimay Gare - Quai 01→Rance Place François
- 109A Schedule - Chimay Gare - Quai 01→Thuillies Pont
- 109A Schedule - Chimay Gare - Quai 08→Sivry Place
- 109A Schedule - Chimay Gare - Quai 08→Thuillies Pont
- 109A Schedule - Chimay Gare - Quai 08→Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 03
- 109A Schedule - Chimay Gare - Quai 08→Stree Centre
- 109A Schedule - Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 03→Sivry Gare
- 109A Schedule - Rance Gare→Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 03
- 109A Schedule - Sivry Gare→Charleroi Gare Centrale - Quai 03
- 109A Schedule - Thuillies Pont→Chimay Gare - Quai 01
- 109A Schedule - Beaumont Athénée→Chimay Gare - Quai 08