112R - C.Da Giarrossa Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Via Tammone (Scale Mobili) | 11:00 | 16:00 |
Via Anzio | 11:00 | 16:01 |
Viale Verrastro (Parcheggi) | 11:01 | 16:01 |
Viale Verrastro (Regione) | 11:02 | 16:02 |
Viale Del Gallitello | 11:02 | 16:03 |
Via Poggio D'Oro | 11:03 | 16:04 |
Via Poggio D'Oro (Incr. Valle Paradiso) | 11:04 | 16:05 |
Via Poggio D'Oro | 11:05 | 16:07 |
C.Da Dragonara | 11:06 | 16:07 |
Via Dei Dragonari (Chiesa Divino Amore) | 11:07 | 16:08 |
Via Dei Dragonari 1 | 11:09 | 16:11 |
Via Dei Dragonari 2 | 11:09 | 16:11 |
Via Giarrossa 3 | 11:11 | 16:13 |
Contrada Dragonara | 11:11 | 16:14 |
Via Giarrossa 2 | 11:12 | 16:15 |
Via Giarrossa | 11:14 | 16:17 |
Via Giarrossa (Falcinelli) | 11:15 | 16:18 |
Via Centomani (Padre Pio) | 11:16 | 16:20 |
Via Giarrossa | 11:17 | 16:21 |
C.Da Giarrossa (Piazzale) | 11:19 | 16:22 |
Trotta Mobility Potenza bus schedule - 112R (C.Da Giarrossa)
The Trotta Mobility Potenza bus schedule for the 112R route, C.Da Giarrossa, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Via Tammone (Scale Mobili) station to C.Da Giarrossa (Piazzale) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Trotta Mobility Potenza schedule.