117 - Kraak Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Schwerin Hbf | 12:34 |
Schwerin Bergstraße | 12:37 |
Schwerin Hospitalstraße | 12:38 |
Schwerin Marstall | 12:39 |
Schwerin Schloss/Theater | 12:41 |
Schwerin Geschwister-Scholl-Straße | 12:42 |
Schwerin Schlossblick/Ihk | 12:43 |
Schwerin Platz Der Jugend | 12:45 |
Schwerin Ostorf | 12:47 |
Schwerin Blumenbrink | 12:49 |
Schwerin Stern Buchholz | 12:53 |
Hasenhäge | 13:00 |
Lübesse-Ortkrug Abzw. | 13:04 |
Lübesse | 13:05 |
Uelitz | 13:09 |
Rastow Pulverhof | 13:12 |
Rastow Schule | 13:18 |
Rastow Bahnhof | 13:19 |
Rastow Dorf | 13:20 |
Kraak Friedhof | 13:25 |
Kraak | 13:27 |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule - 117 (Kraak)
The Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH bus schedule for the 117 route, Kraak, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Schwerin Hbf station to Kraak station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsgesellschaft Ludwigslust-Parchim mbH schedule.