121 - Ales Corso Gramsci 20 Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Cagliari Autostazione Arst | 15:40 |
Cagliari Viale Trieste-Ass.To Turismo | 15:43 |
Cagliari V.Le Trieste-Ee.Ll. | 15:44 |
Cagliari Viale Monastir 23 | 15:45 |
Cagliari Viale Monastir 151 | 15:46 |
Nuraminis Via Nazionale 12 | 16:15 |
Nuraminis Via Nazionale 71 | 16:16 |
Nuraminis Fronte Municipio | 16:16 |
Nuraminis Via Nazionale 170 | 16:17 |
Nuraminis Via Nazionale 297 | 16:17 |
Villagreca Centro | 16:20 |
Serrenti Via Nazionale 19 | 16:25 |
Serrenti Via Nazionale 83 | 16:26 |
Serrenti Via Nazionale 213 | 16:26 |
Serrenti Via Nazionale 257 | 16:27 |
Sanluri Via Carlo Felice 92 | 16:41 |
Sanluri Autostazione | 16:42 |
Sanluri Piazza San Pietro | 16:42 |
Sanluri Porta Nuova | 16:43 |
Sardara Via San Gavino 20 | 16:56 |
Sardara Via Cagliari 5 | 16:57 |
Sardara Via Dei Platani 59 | 16:58 |
Sardara Via Dei Platani 103 | 16:59 |
Collinas Via Vittorio Emanuele 1 | 17:06 |
Collinas Via Vittorio Emanuele 35 | 17:07 |
Collinas Via Vittorio Emanuele 54 | 17:08 |
Gonnostramatza | 17:18 |
Gonnostramatza Bivio Masullas | 17:20 |
Gonnoscodina Via Roma 40 | 17:22 |
Gonnoscodina | 17:23 |
Baressa Via Roma 22 | 17:34 |
Baressa Via Roma 86 | 17:35 |
Simala Via Cagliari Municipio | 17:40 |
Simala Via Cagliari 41 | 17:41 |
Curcuris | 17:45 |
ARST bus schedule - 121 (Ales Corso Gramsci 20)
The ARST bus schedule for the 121 route, Ales Corso Gramsci 20, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cagliari Autostazione Arst station to Ales Corso Gramsci 20 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ARST schedule.