121 - Tournefeuille Les Chênes Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
La Salvetat Apouticayre | 06:20 | 06:50 | 07:20 | 07:50 | 08:20 | 08:50 | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:45 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:15 | 18:45 | 19:10 |
Oliviers | 06:22 | 06:52 | 07:22 | 07:52 | 08:22 | 08:52 | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:47 | 17:17 | 17:47 | 18:17 | 18:47 | 19:12 |
Grand Bois | 06:23 | 06:53 | 07:23 | 07:53 | 08:23 | 08:53 | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:43 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:43 | 16:48 | 17:18 | 17:48 | 18:18 | 18:47 | 19:12 |
Stade | 06:24 | 06:54 | 07:24 | 07:54 | 08:24 | 08:54 | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:44 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:44 | 16:49 | 17:19 | 17:49 | 18:19 | 18:48 | 19:13 |
Les Baraques | 06:25 | 06:55 | 07:25 | 07:55 | 08:26 | 08:55 | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:45 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:45 | 16:50 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:20 | 18:49 | 19:14 |
Mairie La Salvetat | 06:25 | 06:56 | 07:26 | 07:56 | 08:27 | 08:56 | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:26 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:46 | 16:51 | 17:21 | 17:51 | 18:21 | 18:50 | 19:15 |
Italiens | 06:26 | 06:56 | 07:26 | 07:56 | 08:28 | 08:56 | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:51 | 17:21 | 17:51 | 18:21 | 18:51 | 19:16 |
Taure | 06:27 | 06:58 | 07:28 | 07:58 | 08:29 | 08:58 | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:28 | 12:47 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:48 | 16:53 | 17:23 | 17:53 | 18:23 | 18:51 | 19:16 |
Puymorens | 06:28 | 06:59 | 07:29 | 07:59 | 08:30 | 08:59 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:29 | 12:48 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:49 | 16:54 | 17:24 | 17:54 | 18:24 | 18:52 | 19:17 |
Mûriers | 06:29 | 07:00 | 07:30 | 08:00 | 08:31 | 09:00 | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:30 | 12:49 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:50 | 16:55 | 17:25 | 17:55 | 18:25 | 18:53 | 19:18 |
Peyrette | 06:30 | 07:01 | 07:31 | 08:01 | 08:33 | 09:01 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:31 | 12:50 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:51 | 16:56 | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:26 | 18:54 | 19:19 |
Gibecière | 06:31 | 07:02 | 07:32 | 08:02 | 08:34 | 09:02 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:32 | 12:51 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:52 | 16:57 | 17:27 | 17:57 | 18:27 | 18:55 | 19:20 |
Valette Haut | 06:32 | 07:03 | 07:33 | 08:03 | 08:35 | 09:03 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:33 | 12:52 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:53 | 16:58 | 17:28 | 17:58 | 18:28 | 18:55 | 19:20 |
Fanjeau | 06:33 | 07:04 | 07:34 | 08:04 | 08:36 | 09:04 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:34 | 12:53 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:54 | 16:59 | 17:29 | 17:59 | 18:29 | 18:56 | 19:21 |
Tertre | 06:34 | 07:05 | 07:35 | 08:05 | 08:38 | 09:05 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:35 | 12:54 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:55 | 17:00 | 17:31 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 18:57 | 19:22 |
Chandelier | 06:35 | 07:06 | 07:36 | 08:06 | 08:39 | 09:06 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:36 | 12:55 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:56 | 17:01 | 17:32 | 18:01 | 18:31 | 18:58 | 19:23 |
Touraine | 06:36 | 07:07 | 07:37 | 08:07 | 08:40 | 09:07 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:37 | 12:56 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:57 | 17:02 | 17:33 | 18:02 | 18:32 | 18:59 | 19:24 |
Camargue | 06:37 | 07:08 | 07:38 | 08:08 | 08:41 | 09:08 | 09:37 | 10:37 | 11:38 | 12:57 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:58 | 17:03 | 17:34 | 18:03 | 18:33 | 19:00 | 19:25 |
Ile De France | 06:38 | 07:09 | 07:39 | 08:09 | 08:42 | 09:09 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:39 | 12:58 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 15:59 | 17:04 | 17:35 | 18:04 | 18:34 | 19:01 | 19:26 |
Rouergue | 06:39 | 07:10 | 07:40 | 08:10 | 08:43 | 09:10 | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:40 | 12:59 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 16:00 | 17:05 | 17:36 | 18:05 | 18:35 | 19:02 | 19:27 |
Gymnase | 06:39 | 07:11 | 07:41 | 08:11 | 08:44 | 09:11 | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:41 | 12:59 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 16:01 | 17:06 | 17:37 | 18:06 | 18:36 | 19:02 | 19:27 |
Mitterrand | 06:40 | 07:12 | 07:42 | 08:12 | 08:45 | 09:12 | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:42 | 13:00 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 16:02 | 17:07 | 17:38 | 18:07 | 18:37 | 19:03 | 19:28 |
Montel | 06:41 | 07:13 | 07:43 | 08:13 | 08:46 | 09:13 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:43 | 13:01 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 16:03 | 17:08 | 17:39 | 18:08 | 18:38 | 19:04 | 19:29 |
Tournefeuille Les Chênes | 06:41 | 07:13 | 07:43 | 08:13 | 08:46 | 09:13 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:43 | 13:01 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 16:03 | 17:08 | 17:39 | 18:08 | 18:38 | 19:04 | 19:29 |
Tisséo bus schedule - 121 (Tournefeuille Les Chênes)
The Tisséo bus schedule for the 121 route, Tournefeuille Les Chênes, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from La Salvetat Apouticayre station to Tournefeuille Les Chênes station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Tisséo schedule.