1304 - Collège Marcel Pagnol Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Persan Beaumont Gare | 07:14 | - | 08:14 |
Sécurité Sociale | 07:18 | - | 08:18 |
Rue de Senlis | 07:21 | - | 08:21 |
Hôpital Les Oliviers | 07:23 | - | 08:24 |
Valdempierre | 07:27 | - | 08:27 |
Liberté | 07:28 | - | 08:28 |
Saint Laurent | 07:31 | - | 08:32 |
Grande Rue Mairie | 07:32 | - | 08:33 |
La Croix Boissiée | 07:33 | - | 08:34 |
Fréchot | 07:34 | - | 08:35 |
Etang | 07:35 | - | 08:36 |
Zac de L'Orme | 07:38 | - | 08:39 |
Lacroix | 07:44 | - | 08:45 |
Mairie | 07:44 | - | 08:45 |
La Tour | 07:44 | - | 08:45 |
Centre Médical | 07:46 | - | 08:47 |
Prés de Carnelle | 07:47 | - | 08:48 |
Roger Salengro | 07:48 | - | 08:49 |
Les Fontenelles | 07:50 | - | 08:51 |
Gare de Belloy Saint-Martin | 07:52 | - | 08:53 |
Tabac | 07:54 | - | 08:55 |
Place du Souvenir | 07:55 | 08:00 | 08:56 |
Mairie | 08:01 | 08:06 | 09:02 |
Eglise | 08:07 | 08:12 | 09:08 |
Le Beau Jay | 08:09 | 08:13 | 09:09 |
Gare de Montsoult-Maffliers | 08:16 | 08:20 | 09:16 |
Collège Marcel Pagnol | 08:17 | 08:21 | 09:17 |
Haut Val d'Oise bus schedule - 1304 (Collège Marcel Pagnol)
The Haut Val d'Oise bus schedule for the 1304 route, Collège Marcel Pagnol, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Persan Beaumont Gare station to Collège Marcel Pagnol station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Haut Val d'Oise schedule. We update the schedule of 1304, from Persan to Montsoult, daily at midnight.