1304 - Gare de Montsoult-Maffliers Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Persan Beaumont Gare | 05:59 | 06:44 | 12:43 | 14:43 | 15:48 | 16:47 | 17:47 | 18:45 |
Sécurité Sociale | 06:03 | 06:48 | 12:47 | 14:47 | 15:52 | 16:51 | 17:51 | 18:49 |
Rue de Senlis | 06:05 | 06:51 | 12:50 | 14:50 | 15:55 | 16:54 | 17:54 | 18:52 |
Hôpital Les Oliviers | 06:08 | 06:53 | 12:52 | 14:53 | 15:58 | 16:57 | 17:57 | 18:55 |
Valdempierre | 06:11 | 06:57 | 12:56 | 14:57 | 16:02 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 18:59 |
Liberté | 06:12 | 06:58 | 12:57 | 14:58 | 16:03 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:00 |
Saint Laurent | 06:15 | 07:01 | 13:00 | 15:02 | 16:07 | 17:06 | 18:06 | 19:04 |
Grande Rue Mairie | 06:16 | 07:02 | 13:01 | 15:03 | 16:08 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 19:05 |
La Croix Boissiée | 06:17 | 07:03 | 13:02 | 15:04 | 16:09 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:06 |
Fréchot | 06:18 | 07:04 | 13:03 | 15:05 | 16:10 | - | 18:09 | 19:07 |
Fréchot | - | - | - | - | - | 17:09 | - | - |
Etang | 06:19 | 07:05 | 13:04 | - | - | - | 18:10 | 19:08 |
Collège Blaise Pascal | - | - | - | 15:07 | 16:12 | 17:11 | - | - |
Zac de L'Orme | 06:22 | 07:08 | 13:07 | 15:10 | 16:15 | 17:14 | 18:14 | 19:11 |
Lacroix | 06:27 | 07:13 | 13:12 | 15:13 | 16:18 | 17:17 | 18:19 | 19:16 |
Mairie | 06:28 | 07:14 | 13:13 | 15:14 | 16:19 | 17:18 | 18:20 | 19:17 |
La Tour | 06:29 | 07:15 | 13:14 | 15:16 | 16:21 | 17:20 | 18:21 | 19:18 |
Centre Médical | 06:30 | 07:16 | 13:15 | 15:17 | 16:22 | 17:21 | 18:22 | 19:19 |
Prés de Carnelle | 06:31 | 07:17 | 13:16 | 15:18 | 16:23 | 17:22 | 18:23 | 19:20 |
Roger Salengro | 06:32 | 07:18 | 13:17 | 15:19 | 16:24 | 17:23 | 18:24 | 19:21 |
Les Fontenelles | 06:34 | 07:20 | 13:19 | 15:21 | 16:26 | 17:25 | 18:26 | 19:23 |
Gare de Belloy Saint-Martin | 06:36 | 07:22 | 13:21 | 15:23 | 16:28 | 17:27 | 18:28 | 19:25 |
Tabac | 06:39 | 07:25 | 13:25 | 15:26 | 16:31 | 17:30 | 18:31 | 19:28 |
Place du Souvenir | 06:40 | 07:26 | 13:26 | 15:27 | 16:32 | 17:31 | 18:32 | 19:29 |
Mairie | 06:45 | - | 13:31 | 15:32 | 16:37 | - | - | - |
Eglise | 06:51 | 07:30 | 13:37 | 15:38 | 16:43 | 17:35 | 18:36 | 19:33 |
Le Beau Jay | 06:52 | 07:31 | 13:38 | 15:39 | 16:44 | 17:36 | 18:37 | 19:34 |
Gare de Montsoult-Maffliers | 06:59 | 07:39 | 13:44 | 15:45 | 16:50 | 17:44 | 18:45 | 19:42 |
Haut Val d'Oise bus schedule - 1304 (Gare de Montsoult-Maffliers)
The Haut Val d'Oise bus schedule for the 1304 route, Gare de Montsoult-Maffliers, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Persan Beaumont Gare station to Gare de Montsoult-Maffliers station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Haut Val d'Oise schedule. We update the schedule of 1304, from Persan to Montsoult, daily at midnight.